Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nadalj - Srbobran timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
04:55 05:14 (00:19)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nadalj, Intersection
dep. 04:55
Nadalj, 1
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
2 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
3 km
Nadalj, 2
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
4 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 2
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
9 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
10 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 1
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
11 km
Srbobran, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
16 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 05:14
17 km
05:42 05:59 (00:17)
1Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nadalj, 1
dep. 05:42
Nadalj, Center
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
1 km
Nadalj, 2
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
2 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 2
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
7 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
8 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 1
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
9 km
Srbobran, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
14 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 05:59
15 km
06:25 06:48 (00:23)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nadalj, Intersection
dep. 06:25
Nadalj, Center
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
2.6 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
9.5 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:48
15.8 km
06:30 06:49 (00:19)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nadalj, Intersection
dep. 06:30
Nadalj, 1
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
2 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
3 km
Nadalj, 2
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
4 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 2
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
9 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
10 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 1
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
11 km
Srbobran, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
16 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:49
17 km
07:40 08:01 (00:21)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nadalj, Intersection
dep. 07:40
Nadalj, Center
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
2.6 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
9.5 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:01
15.8 km
07:47 08:04 (00:17)
1Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nadalj, 1
dep. 07:47
Nadalj, Center
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
1 km
Nadalj, 2
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
2 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 2
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
7 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
8 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 1
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
9 km
Srbobran, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
14 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:04
15 km
11:07 11:24 (00:17)
1Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nadalj, 1
dep. 11:07
Nadalj, Center
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
1 km
Nadalj, 2
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
2 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 2
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
7 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
8 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 1
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
9 km
Srbobran, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
14 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:24
15 km
13:05 13:24 (00:19)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nadalj, Intersection
dep. 13:05
Nadalj, 1
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
2 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
3 km
Nadalj, 2
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
4 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 2
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
9 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
10 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 1
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
11 km
Srbobran, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
16 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:24
17 km
13:05 13:35 (00:30)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nadalj, Intersection
dep. 13:05
Nadalj, Center
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
2.6 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
9.5 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:35
15.8 km
13:49 14:10 (00:21)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nadalj, Intersection
dep. 13:49
Nadalj, Center
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
2.6 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
9.5 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:10
15.8 km
13:52 14:09 (00:17)
1Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nadalj, 1
dep. 13:52
Nadalj, Center
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
1 km
Nadalj, 2
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
2 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 2
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
7 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
8 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 1
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
9 km
Srbobran, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
14 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:09
15 km
14:33 14:59 (00:26)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nadalj, Intersection
dep. 14:33
Nadalj, Center
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
2.6 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
9.5 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:59
15.8 km
14:37 14:54 (00:17)
1Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nadalj, 1
dep. 14:37
Nadalj, Center
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
1 km
Nadalj, 2
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
2 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 2
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
7 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
8 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 1
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
9 km
Srbobran, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
14 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:54
15 km
16:40 16:59 (00:19)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nadalj, Intersection
dep. 16:40
Nadalj, 1
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
2 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
3 km
Nadalj, 2
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
4 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 2
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
9 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
10 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 1
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
11 km
Srbobran, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
16 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:59
17 km
19:00 19:30 (00:30)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nadalj, Intersection
dep. 19:00
Nadalj, Center
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
2.6 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
9.5 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:30
15.8 km
19:07 19:24 (00:17)
1Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nadalj, 1
dep. 19:07
Nadalj, Center
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
1 km
Nadalj, 2
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
2 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 2
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
7 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
8 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 1
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
9 km
Srbobran, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
14 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:24
15 km

Naselja Nadalj i Srbobran su međusobno udaljena ~16 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 17min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nadalj je u 04:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:07 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.