Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Mur - Novi Pazar timetable

monday, 17.05.2021.
06:20 06:53 (00:33)
NaseljeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mur, Naselje
dep. 06:20
Mur
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
0.7 km
Mur, Bajevica
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
1.3 km
Mur, Polojovicke kuce
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
1.9 km
Mur, Nurovici
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
2.3 km
Mur, Dzamija
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
3 km
Mur, Sinanovici
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
3.5 km
Mur, Paralovski put
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
4 km
Novi Pazar, Dugalica brdo
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
4.4 km
Novi Pazar, Stadion Iskra
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
4.9 km
Novi Pazar, Josanica I
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
5.6 km
Novi Pazar, Karahodzica most - semafor
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
6.1 km
Novi Pazar, Jakija - Hari trade
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
6.6 km
Novi Pazar, Svojborski most
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
7 km
Novi Pazar, Zelena pijaca
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
7.4 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 06:53
8.2 km
06:30 06:45 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mur
dep. 06:30
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 06:45
5 km
07:20 07:53 (00:33)
NaseljeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mur, Naselje
dep. 07:20
Mur
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
0.7 km
Mur, Bajevica
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
1.3 km
Mur, Polojovicke kuce
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
1.9 km
Mur, Nurovici
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
2.3 km
Mur, Dzamija
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
3 km
Mur, Sinanovici
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
3.5 km
Mur, Paralovski put
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
4 km
Novi Pazar, Dugalica brdo
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
4.4 km
Novi Pazar, Stadion Iskra
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
4.9 km
Novi Pazar, Josanica I
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
5.6 km
Novi Pazar, Karahodzica most - semafor
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
6.1 km
Novi Pazar, Jakija - Hari trade
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
6.6 km
Novi Pazar, Svojborski most
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
7 km
Novi Pazar, Zelena pijaca
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
7.4 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 07:53
8.2 km
07:55 08:07 (00:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mur
dep. 07:55
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 08:07
5.2 km
08:20 08:53 (00:33)
NaseljeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mur, Naselje
dep. 08:20
Mur
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
0.7 km
Mur, Bajevica
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
1.3 km
Mur, Polojovicke kuce
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
1.9 km
Mur, Nurovici
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
2.3 km
Mur, Dzamija
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
3 km
Mur, Sinanovici
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
3.5 km
Mur, Paralovski put
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
4 km
Novi Pazar, Dugalica brdo
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
4.4 km
Novi Pazar, Stadion Iskra
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
4.9 km
Novi Pazar, Josanica I
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
5.6 km
Novi Pazar, Karahodzica most - semafor
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
6.1 km
Novi Pazar, Jakija - Hari trade
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
6.6 km
Novi Pazar, Svojborski most
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
7 km
Novi Pazar, Zelena pijaca
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
7.4 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 08:53
8.2 km
08:30 08:45 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mur
dep. 08:30
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 08:45
5 km
11:20 11:53 (00:33)
NaseljeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mur, Naselje
dep. 11:20
Mur
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
0.7 km
Mur, Bajevica
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
1.3 km
Mur, Polojovicke kuce
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
1.9 km
Mur, Nurovici
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
2.3 km
Mur, Dzamija
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
3 km
Mur, Sinanovici
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
3.5 km
Mur, Paralovski put
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
4 km
Novi Pazar, Dugalica brdo
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
4.4 km
Novi Pazar, Stadion Iskra
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
4.9 km
Novi Pazar, Josanica I
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
5.6 km
Novi Pazar, Karahodzica most - semafor
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
6.1 km
Novi Pazar, Jakija - Hari trade
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
6.6 km
Novi Pazar, Svojborski most
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
7 km
Novi Pazar, Zelena pijaca
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
7.4 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 11:53
8.2 km
11:53 12:10 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mur
dep. 11:53
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 12:10
5 km
12:20 12:53 (00:33)
NaseljeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mur, Naselje
dep. 12:20
Mur
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
0.7 km
Mur, Bajevica
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
1.3 km
Mur, Polojovicke kuce
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
1.9 km
Mur, Nurovici
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
2.3 km
Mur, Dzamija
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
3 km
Mur, Sinanovici
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
3.5 km
Mur, Paralovski put
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
4 km
Novi Pazar, Dugalica brdo
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
4.4 km
Novi Pazar, Stadion Iskra
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
4.9 km
Novi Pazar, Josanica I
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
5.6 km
Novi Pazar, Karahodzica most - semafor
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
6.1 km
Novi Pazar, Jakija - Hari trade
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
6.6 km
Novi Pazar, Svojborski most
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
7 km
Novi Pazar, Zelena pijaca
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
7.4 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 12:53
8.2 km
12:25 12:37 (00:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mur
dep. 12:25
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 12:37
5.2 km
15:20 15:53 (00:33)
NaseljeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mur, Naselje
dep. 15:20
Mur
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
0.7 km
Mur, Bajevica
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
1.3 km
Mur, Polojovicke kuce
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
1.9 km
Mur, Nurovici
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
2.3 km
Mur, Dzamija
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
3 km
Mur, Sinanovici
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
3.5 km
Mur, Paralovski put
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
4 km
Novi Pazar, Dugalica brdo
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
4.4 km
Novi Pazar, Stadion Iskra
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
4.9 km
Novi Pazar, Josanica I
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
5.6 km
Novi Pazar, Karahodzica most - semafor
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
6.1 km
Novi Pazar, Jakija - Hari trade
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
6.6 km
Novi Pazar, Svojborski most
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
7 km
Novi Pazar, Zelena pijaca
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
7.4 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 15:53
8.2 km
16:40 16:52 (00:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mur
dep. 16:40
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 16:52
5.2 km
17:11 17:23 (00:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mur
dep. 17:11
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 17:23
5.2 km
18:05 18:20 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mur
dep. 18:05
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 18:20
5 km
19:20 19:53 (00:33)
NaseljeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mur, Naselje
dep. 19:20
Mur
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
0.7 km
Mur, Bajevica
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
1.3 km
Mur, Polojovicke kuce
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
1.9 km
Mur, Nurovici
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
2.3 km
Mur, Dzamija
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
3 km
Mur, Sinanovici
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
3.5 km
Mur, Paralovski put
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
4 km
Novi Pazar, Dugalica brdo
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
4.4 km
Novi Pazar, Stadion Iskra
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
4.9 km
Novi Pazar, Josanica I
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
5.6 km
Novi Pazar, Karahodzica most - semafor
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
6.1 km
Novi Pazar, Jakija - Hari trade
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
6.6 km
Novi Pazar, Svojborski most
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
7 km
Novi Pazar, Zelena pijaca
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
7.4 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 19:53
8.2 km

Naselja Mur i Novi Pazar su međusobno udaljena ~7 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 12min., a najduže 33min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mur je u 06:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.