Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Munich - Krusevac timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
19:30 16:00 (20:30)
ZOBIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Munich, ZOB
dep. 19:30
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
137.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
138 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
523.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
524 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
874.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
875 km
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
1257 km
arr. 16:00
1279 km
Munich - Krusevac timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
19:30 16:00 (20:30)
ZOBIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Munich, ZOB
dep. 19:30
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
137.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
138 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
523.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
524 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
874.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
875 km
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
1257 km
arr. 16:00
1279 km
Munich - Krusevac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
19:30 16:00 (20:30)
ZOBIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Munich, ZOB
dep. 19:30
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
137.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
138 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
523.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
524 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
874.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
875 km
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
1257 km
arr. 16:00
1279 km
Munich - Krusevac timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
19:30 16:00 (20:30)
ZOBIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Munich, ZOB
dep. 19:30
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
137.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
138 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
523.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
524 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
874.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
875 km
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
1257 km
arr. 16:00
1279 km
Munich - Krusevac timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
19:30 16:00 (20:30)
ZOBIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Munich, ZOB
dep. 19:30
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
137.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
138 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
523.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
524 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
874.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
875 km
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
1257 km
arr. 16:00
1279 km
Munich - Krusevac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
19:30 16:00 (20:30)
ZOBIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Munich, ZOB
dep. 19:30
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
137.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
138 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
523.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
524 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
874.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
875 km
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
1257 km
arr. 16:00
1279 km
Munich - Krusevac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
19:30 16:00 (20:30)
ZOBIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Munich, ZOB
dep. 19:30
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
137.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
138 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
523.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
524 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
874.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
875 km
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
1257 km
arr. 16:00
1279 km

Naselja Munich i Krusevac su međusobno udaljena ~1279 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20h i 30min., a najduže 20h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Munich je u 19:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Munich - Krusevac iznosi od 54,08 EUR do 54,08 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.