Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Munich - Bujanovac timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
19:30 15:00 (19:30)
ZOBIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Munich, ZOB
dep. 19:30
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
132.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
133 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
518.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
519 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
869.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
870 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
898 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
953 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1008 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1091 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1141 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1176 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1194 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1226 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1249 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1249 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1276 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1321 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1352 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1395 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1438 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1466 km
arr. 15:00
1485 km
Munich - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
19:30 15:00 (19:30)
ZOBIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Munich, ZOB
dep. 19:30
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
132.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
133 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
518.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
519 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
869.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
870 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
898 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
953 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1008 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1091 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1141 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1176 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1194 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1226 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1249 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1249 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1276 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1321 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1352 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1395 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1438 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1466 km
arr. 15:00
1485 km
Munich - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
19:30 15:00 (19:30)
ZOBIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Munich, ZOB
dep. 19:30
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
132.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
133 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
518.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
519 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
869.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
870 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
898 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
953 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1008 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1091 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1141 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1176 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1194 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1226 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1249 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1249 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1276 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1321 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1352 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1395 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1438 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1466 km
arr. 15:00
1485 km
Munich - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
19:30 15:00 (19:30)
ZOBIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Munich, ZOB
dep. 19:30
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
132.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
133 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
518.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
519 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
869.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
870 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
898 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
953 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1008 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1091 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1141 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1176 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1194 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1226 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1249 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1249 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1276 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1321 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1352 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1395 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1438 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1466 km
arr. 15:00
1485 km
Munich - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
19:30 15:00 (19:30)
ZOBIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Munich, ZOB
dep. 19:30
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
132.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
133 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
518.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
519 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
869.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
870 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
898 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
953 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1008 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1091 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1141 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1176 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1194 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1226 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1249 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1249 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1276 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1321 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1352 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1395 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1438 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1466 km
arr. 15:00
1485 km
Munich - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
19:30 15:00 (19:30)
ZOBIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Munich, ZOB
dep. 19:30
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
132.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
133 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
518.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
519 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
869.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
870 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
898 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
953 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1008 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1091 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1141 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1176 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1194 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1226 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1249 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1249 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1276 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1321 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1352 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1395 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1438 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1466 km
arr. 15:00
1485 km
Munich - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 04.03.2020.
19:30 15:00 (19:30)
ZOBIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Munich, ZOB
dep. 19:30
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
132.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
133 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
518.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
519 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
869.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
870 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
898 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
953 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1008 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1091 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1141 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1176 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1194 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1226 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1249 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1249 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1276 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1321 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1352 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1395 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1438 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1466 km
arr. 15:00
1485 km

Naselja Munich i Bujanovac su međusobno udaljena ~1485 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 19h i 30min., a najduže 19h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Munich je u 19:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Munich - Bujanovac iznosi od 62,99 EUR do 62,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.