Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Munich - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
19:30 10:00 (14:30)
ZOBBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Munich, ZOB
dep. 19:30
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
132.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
133 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
518.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
519 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
869.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
870 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
898 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
953 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1008 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
1091 km
Munich - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
19:30 10:00 (14:30)
ZOBBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Munich, ZOB
dep. 19:30
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
132.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
133 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
518.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
519 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
869.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
870 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
898 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
953 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1008 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
1091 km
Munich - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
19:30 10:00 (14:30)
ZOBBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Munich, ZOB
dep. 19:30
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
132.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
133 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
518.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
519 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
869.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
870 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
898 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
953 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1008 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
1091 km
Munich - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
19:30 10:00 (14:30)
ZOBBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Munich, ZOB
dep. 19:30
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
132.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
133 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
518.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
519 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
869.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
870 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
898 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
953 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1008 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
1091 km
Munich - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
19:30 10:00 (14:30)
ZOBBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Munich, ZOB
dep. 19:30
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
132.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
133 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
518.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
519 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
869.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
870 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
898 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
953 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1008 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
1091 km
Munich - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
19:30 10:00 (14:30)
ZOBBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Munich, ZOB
dep. 19:30
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
132.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
133 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
518.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
519 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
869.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
870 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
898 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
953 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1008 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
1091 km
Munich - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
19:30 10:00 (14:30)
ZOBBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Munich, ZOB
dep. 19:30
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
132.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
133 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
518.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
519 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
869.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
870 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
898 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
953 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1008 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
1091 km

Naselja Munich i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~1091 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 14h i 30min., a najduže 14h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Munich je u 19:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Munich - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 46,95 EUR do 46,95 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.