Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Molovin - Sid timetable

tuesday, 26.10.2021.
06:30 07:02 (00:32)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Molovin, Center
dep. 06:30
Sot, Zaravan
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
2.6 km
Sot, Center
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
5.8 km
Privina Glava, Center
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
9.3 km
Bikic Do, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
10.8 km
Berkasovo, Center
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
12.9 km
Berkasovo, Mlin
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
14.3 km
Berkasovo, Gladnos
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
15 km
Berkasovo, Tabla
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
15.5 km
Sid, Ruski dvor
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
16.3 km
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
17.1 km
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
18.6 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 07:02
20.9 km
13:35 13:59 (00:24)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Molovin, Center
dep. 13:35
Sot, Zaravan
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
2.6 km
Sot, Center
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
5.8 km
Bikic Do, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
10.8 km
Berkasovo, Center
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
12.9 km
Berkasovo, Mlin
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
14.3 km
Berkasovo, Gladnos
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
15 km
Berkasovo, Tabla
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
15.5 km
Sid, Ruski dvor
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
16.3 km
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
17.1 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 13:59
20.9 km
14:35 14:59 (00:24)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Molovin, Center
dep. 14:35
Sot, Zaravan
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
2.6 km
Sot, Center
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
5.8 km
Bikic Do, Center
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
10.8 km
Berkasovo, Center
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
12.9 km
Berkasovo, Mlin
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
14.3 km
Berkasovo, Gladnos
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
15 km
Berkasovo, Tabla
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
15.5 km
Sid, Ruski dvor
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
16.3 km
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
17.1 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 14:59
20.9 km
20:30 20:54 (00:24)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Molovin, Center
dep. 20:30
Sot, Zaravan
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
2.6 km
Sot, Center
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
5.8 km
Bikic Do, Center
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
10.8 km
Berkasovo, Center
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
12.9 km
Berkasovo, Mlin
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
14.3 km
Berkasovo, Gladnos
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
15 km
Berkasovo, Tabla
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
15.5 km
Sid, Ruski dvor
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
16.3 km
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
17.1 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 20:54
20.9 km
Molovin - Sid timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 27.10.2021.
06:30 07:02 (00:32)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Molovin, Center
dep. 06:30
Sot, Zaravan
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
2.6 km
Sot, Center
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
5.8 km
Privina Glava, Center
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
9.3 km
Bikic Do, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
10.8 km
Berkasovo, Center
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
12.9 km
Berkasovo, Mlin
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
14.3 km
Berkasovo, Gladnos
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
15 km
Berkasovo, Tabla
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
15.5 km
Sid, Ruski dvor
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
16.3 km
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
17.1 km
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
18.6 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 07:02
20.9 km
13:35 13:59 (00:24)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Molovin, Center
dep. 13:35
Sot, Zaravan
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
2.6 km
Sot, Center
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
5.8 km
Bikic Do, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
10.8 km
Berkasovo, Center
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
12.9 km
Berkasovo, Mlin
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
14.3 km
Berkasovo, Gladnos
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
15 km
Berkasovo, Tabla
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
15.5 km
Sid, Ruski dvor
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
16.3 km
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
17.1 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 13:59
20.9 km
14:35 14:59 (00:24)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Molovin, Center
dep. 14:35
Sot, Zaravan
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
2.6 km
Sot, Center
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
5.8 km
Bikic Do, Center
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
10.8 km
Berkasovo, Center
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
12.9 km
Berkasovo, Mlin
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
14.3 km
Berkasovo, Gladnos
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
15 km
Berkasovo, Tabla
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
15.5 km
Sid, Ruski dvor
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
16.3 km
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
17.1 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 14:59
20.9 km
20:30 20:54 (00:24)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Molovin, Center
dep. 20:30
Sot, Zaravan
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
2.6 km
Sot, Center
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
5.8 km
Bikic Do, Center
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
10.8 km
Berkasovo, Center
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
12.9 km
Berkasovo, Mlin
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
14.3 km
Berkasovo, Gladnos
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
15 km
Berkasovo, Tabla
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
15.5 km
Sid, Ruski dvor
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
16.3 km
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
17.1 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 20:54
20.9 km

Naselja Molovin i Sid su međusobno udaljena ~21 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 24min., a najduže 32min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Molovin je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.