Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Mol - Becej timetable

monday, 19.11.2018.
05:24 05:45 (00:21)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 05:24
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
8 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 05:45
21 km
06:03 06:28 (00:25)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 06:03
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
8 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 06:28
21 km
06:30 06:54 (00:24)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 06:30
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
7.7 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 06:54
19.9 km
06:55 07:18 (00:23)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 06:55
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
7.7 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 07:18
19.9 km
07:18 08:00 (00:42)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 07:18
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
8 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 08:00
21 km
10:15 10:45 (00:30)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 10:15
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
8 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 10:45
21 km
13:00 13:31 (00:31)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 13:00
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
7.7 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 13:31
19.9 km
13:30 13:57 (00:27)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 13:30
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
7.7 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 13:57
19.9 km
14:13 14:40 (00:27)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 14:13
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
9 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
9 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Crkva
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
10 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Farma
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
11 km
Becej, Carda
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
18 km
Becej, Poces rampa
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
19 km
Becej, Zivinopromet
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
20 km
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
21 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 14:40
22 km
14:25 15:00 (00:35)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 14:25
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
8 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 15:00
21 km
15:03 15:28 (00:25)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 15:03
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
8 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 15:28
21 km
16:05 16:30 (00:25)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 16:05
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
8 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 16:30
21 km
17:05 17:30 (00:25)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 17:05
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
8 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 17:30
21 km
19:15 19:38 (00:23)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 19:15
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
7.7 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 19:38
19.9 km
19:33 19:58 (00:25)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 19:33
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
8 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 19:58
21 km
19:45 20:11 (00:26)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 19:45
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
7.7 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 20:11
19.9 km
20:05 20:25 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 20:05
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
8 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 20:25
21 km
20:05 20:27 (00:22)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mol, Center
dep. 20:05
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
7.7 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 20:27
19.9 km

Naselja Mol i Becej su međusobno udaljena ~21 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 42min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mol je u 05:24 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:05 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.