Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Mokrin - Kikinda timetable

friday, 16.11.2018.
05:00 05:20 (00:20)
Izlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mokrin, Izlaz
dep. 05:00
Mokrin, Center
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
0.8 km
Mokrin, Gas Station
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
1.5 km
Mokrin, Ulaz
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
2.5 km
Kikinda, Baranda
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
12.1 km
Kikinda, Semlacka
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
13.5 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 05:20
15 km
06:10 06:30 (00:20)
Izlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mokrin, Izlaz
dep. 06:10
Mokrin, Center
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
0.8 km
Mokrin, Gas Station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
1.5 km
Mokrin, Ulaz
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
2.5 km
Kikinda, Baranda
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
12.1 km
Kikinda, Semlacka
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
13.5 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 06:30
15 km
07:10 07:30 (00:20)
Izlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mokrin, Izlaz
dep. 07:10
Mokrin, Center
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
0.8 km
Mokrin, Gas Station
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
1.5 km
Mokrin, Ulaz
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
2.5 km
Kikinda, Baranda
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
12.1 km
Kikinda, Semlacka
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
13.5 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 07:30
15 km
08:00 08:20 (00:20)
Izlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mokrin, Izlaz
dep. 08:00
Mokrin, Center
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
0.8 km
Mokrin, Gas Station
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
1.5 km
Mokrin, Ulaz
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
2.5 km
Kikinda, Baranda
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
12.1 km
Kikinda, Semlacka
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
13.5 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 08:20
15 km
12:00 12:20 (00:20)
Izlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mokrin, Izlaz
dep. 12:00
Mokrin, Center
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
0.8 km
Mokrin, Gas Station
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
1.5 km
Mokrin, Ulaz
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
2.5 km
Kikinda, Baranda
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
12.1 km
Kikinda, Semlacka
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
13.5 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 12:20
15 km
13:00 13:20 (00:20)
Izlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mokrin, Izlaz
dep. 13:00
Mokrin, Center
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
0.8 km
Mokrin, Gas Station
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
1.5 km
Mokrin, Ulaz
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
2.5 km
Kikinda, Baranda
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
12.1 km
Kikinda, Semlacka
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
13.5 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 13:20
15 km
13:40 14:00 (00:20)
Izlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mokrin, Izlaz
dep. 13:40
Mokrin, Center
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
0.8 km
Mokrin, Gas Station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
1.5 km
Mokrin, Ulaz
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
2.5 km
Kikinda, Baranda
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
12.1 km
Kikinda, Semlacka
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
13.5 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 14:00
15 km
14:35 14:55 (00:20)
Izlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mokrin, Izlaz
dep. 14:35
Mokrin, Center
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
0.8 km
Mokrin, Gas Station
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
1.5 km
Mokrin, Ulaz
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
2.5 km
Kikinda, Baranda
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
12.1 km
Kikinda, Semlacka
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
13.5 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 14:55
15 km
15:40 16:00 (00:20)
Izlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mokrin, Izlaz
dep. 15:40
Mokrin, Center
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
0.8 km
Mokrin, Gas Station
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
1.5 km
Mokrin, Ulaz
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
2.5 km
Kikinda, Baranda
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
12.1 km
Kikinda, Semlacka
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
13.5 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 16:00
15 km
17:20 17:40 (00:20)
Izlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mokrin, Izlaz
dep. 17:20
Mokrin, Center
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
0.8 km
Mokrin, Gas Station
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
1.5 km
Mokrin, Ulaz
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
2.5 km
Kikinda, Baranda
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
12.1 km
Kikinda, Semlacka
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
13.5 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 17:40
15 km
19:40 20:00 (00:20)
Izlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mokrin, Izlaz
dep. 19:40
Mokrin, Center
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
0.8 km
Mokrin, Gas Station
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
1.5 km
Mokrin, Ulaz
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
2.5 km
Kikinda, Baranda
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
12.1 km
Kikinda, Semlacka
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
13.5 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 20:00
15 km
21:00 21:20 (00:20)
Izlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mokrin, Izlaz
dep. 21:00
Mokrin, Center
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
0.8 km
Mokrin, Gas Station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
1.5 km
Mokrin, Ulaz
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
2.5 km
Kikinda, Baranda
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
12.1 km
Kikinda, Semlacka
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
13.5 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 21:20
15 km

Naselja Mokrin i Kikinda su međusobno udaljena ~15 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mokrin je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.