Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Mokrin - Kikinda timetable

thursday, 18.07.2019.
04:55 05:15 (00:20)
Izlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mokrin, Izlaz
dep. 04:55
Mokrin, Center
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
0.8 km
Mokrin, Gas Station
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
1.5 km
Mokrin, Ulaz
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
2.5 km
Kikinda, Baranda
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
12.1 km
Kikinda, Semlacka
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
13.5 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 05:15
15 km
06:10 06:30 (00:20)
Izlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mokrin, Izlaz
dep. 06:10
Mokrin, Center
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
0.8 km
Mokrin, Gas Station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
1.5 km
Mokrin, Ulaz
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
2.5 km
Kikinda, Baranda
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
12.1 km
Kikinda, Semlacka
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
13.5 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 06:30
15 km
07:10 07:30 (00:20)
Izlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mokrin, Izlaz
dep. 07:10
Mokrin, Center
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
0.8 km
Mokrin, Gas Station
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
1.5 km
Mokrin, Ulaz
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
2.5 km
Kikinda, Baranda
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
12.1 km
Kikinda, Semlacka
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
13.5 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 07:30
15 km
08:20 08:40 (00:20)
Izlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mokrin, Izlaz
dep. 08:20
Mokrin, Center
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
0.8 km
Mokrin, Gas Station
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
1.5 km
Mokrin, Ulaz
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
2.5 km
Kikinda, Baranda
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
12.1 km
Kikinda, Semlacka
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
13.5 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 08:40
15 km
12:00 12:20 (00:20)
Izlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mokrin, Izlaz
dep. 12:00
Mokrin, Center
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
0.8 km
Mokrin, Gas Station
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
1.5 km
Mokrin, Ulaz
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
2.5 km
Kikinda, Baranda
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
12.1 km
Kikinda, Semlacka
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
13.5 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 12:20
15 km
13:00 13:20 (00:20)
Izlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mokrin, Izlaz
dep. 13:00
Mokrin, Center
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
0.8 km
Mokrin, Gas Station
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
1.5 km
Mokrin, Ulaz
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
2.5 km
Kikinda, Baranda
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
12.1 km
Kikinda, Semlacka
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
13.5 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 13:20
15 km
14:35 14:55 (00:20)
Izlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mokrin, Izlaz
dep. 14:35
Mokrin, Center
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
0.8 km
Mokrin, Gas Station
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
1.5 km
Mokrin, Ulaz
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
2.5 km
Kikinda, Baranda
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
12.1 km
Kikinda, Semlacka
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
13.5 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 14:55
15 km
15:40 16:00 (00:20)
Izlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mokrin, Izlaz
dep. 15:40
Mokrin, Center
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
0.8 km
Mokrin, Gas Station
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
1.5 km
Mokrin, Ulaz
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
2.5 km
Kikinda, Baranda
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
12.1 km
Kikinda, Semlacka
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
13.5 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 16:00
15 km
17:20 17:40 (00:20)
Izlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mokrin, Izlaz
dep. 17:20
Mokrin, Center
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
0.8 km
Mokrin, Gas Station
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
1.5 km
Mokrin, Ulaz
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
2.5 km
Kikinda, Baranda
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
12.1 km
Kikinda, Semlacka
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
13.5 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 17:40
15 km
21:00 21:20 (00:20)
Izlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mokrin, Izlaz
dep. 21:00
Mokrin, Center
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
0.8 km
Mokrin, Gas Station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
1.5 km
Mokrin, Ulaz
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
2.5 km
Kikinda, Baranda
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
12.1 km
Kikinda, Semlacka
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
13.5 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 21:20
15 km

Naselja Mokrin i Kikinda su međusobno udaljena ~15 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mokrin je u 04:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.