Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Mokra Gora - Sarajevo timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
12:08 16:00 (03:52)
MagistralaEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
dep. 12:08
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
6 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
6.1 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
15 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
26 km
Mededa kod Visegrada, Center
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
41 km
Ustipraca, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
53 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
67 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
75 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
110 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
145 km
arr. 16:00
175 km
Mokra Gora - Sarajevo timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
12:08 16:00 (03:52)
MagistralaEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
dep. 12:08
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
6 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
6.1 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
15 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
26 km
Mededa kod Visegrada, Center
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
41 km
Ustipraca, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
53 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
67 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
75 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
110 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
145 km
arr. 16:00
175 km
Mokra Gora - Sarajevo timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
12:08 16:00 (03:52)
MagistralaEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
dep. 12:08
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
6 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
6.1 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
15 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
26 km
Mededa kod Visegrada, Center
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
41 km
Ustipraca, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
53 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
67 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
75 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
110 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
145 km
arr. 16:00
175 km
Mokra Gora - Sarajevo timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 04.03.2020.
12:08 16:00 (03:52)
MagistralaEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
dep. 12:08
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
6 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
6.1 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
15 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
26 km
Mededa kod Visegrada, Center
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
41 km
Ustipraca, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
53 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
67 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
75 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
110 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
145 km
arr. 16:00
175 km
Mokra Gora - Sarajevo timetable
Departures on: friday, 06.03.2020.
12:08 16:00 (03:52)
MagistralaEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
dep. 12:08
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
6 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
6.1 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
15 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
26 km
Mededa kod Visegrada, Center
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
41 km
Ustipraca, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
53 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
67 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
75 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
110 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
145 km
arr. 16:00
175 km
Mokra Gora - Sarajevo timetable
Departures on: sunday, 08.03.2020.
12:08 16:00 (03:52)
MagistralaEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
dep. 12:08
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
6 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
6.1 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
15 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
26 km
Mededa kod Visegrada, Center
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
41 km
Ustipraca, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
53 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
67 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
75 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
110 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
145 km
arr. 16:00
175 km
Mokra Gora - Sarajevo timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 10.03.2020.
12:08 16:00 (03:52)
MagistralaEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
dep. 12:08
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
6 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
6.1 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
15 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
26 km
Mededa kod Visegrada, Center
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
41 km
Ustipraca, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
53 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
67 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
75 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
110 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
145 km
arr. 16:00
175 km

Naselja Mokra Gora i Sarajevo su međusobno udaljena ~175 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 52min., a najduže 03h i 52min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mokra Gora je u 12:08 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 12:08 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.