Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Mladenovac - Kragujevac timetable

tuesday, 25.01.2022.
09:50 11:25 (01:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 09:50
Topola, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 11:00
24 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 11:25
63 km
13:45 15:15 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
14 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
18 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
24 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Japanska
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
30 km
Cumic, Svetinja
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
43 km
Cumic, Posta
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
44 km
Luznice, Intersection
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
52 km
Cerovac kod Kragujevca, Dom
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
55 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 15:15
66 km
16:40 18:10 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2025.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 16:40
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
11 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
22 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Krunska
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
40 km
Cumic, Svetinja
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
43 km
Cumic, Posta
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
47 km
Luznice, Intersection
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
50 km
Cerovac kod Kragujevca, Dom
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
53 km
Desimirovac, Pumpa
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
57 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 18:10
64 km
19:15 20:45 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
14 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
18 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
24 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Japanska
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
30 km
Cumic, Svetinja
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
43 km
Cumic, Posta
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
44 km
Luznice, Intersection
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
52 km
Cerovac kod Kragujevca, Dom
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
55 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 20:45
66 km
21:30 22:50 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2025.
Days of service: business days, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 21:30
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
11 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
22 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Krunska
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
40 km
Cumic, Svetinja
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
43 km
Cumic, Posta
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
47 km
Cerovac kod Kragujevca, Dom
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
53 km
Desimirovac, Pumpa
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
57 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 22:50
64 km
Mladenovac - Kragujevac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.01.2022.
09:50 11:25 (01:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 09:50
Topola, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 11:00
24 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 11:25
63 km
13:45 15:15 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
14 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
18 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
24 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Japanska
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
30 km
Cumic, Svetinja
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
43 km
Cumic, Posta
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
44 km
Luznice, Intersection
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
52 km
Cerovac kod Kragujevca, Dom
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
55 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 15:15
66 km
16:40 18:10 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2025.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 16:40
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
11 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
22 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Krunska
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
40 km
Cumic, Svetinja
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
43 km
Cumic, Posta
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
47 km
Luznice, Intersection
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
50 km
Cerovac kod Kragujevca, Dom
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
53 km
Desimirovac, Pumpa
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
57 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 18:10
64 km
19:15 20:45 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
14 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
18 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
24 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Japanska
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
30 km
Cumic, Svetinja
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
43 km
Cumic, Posta
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
44 km
Luznice, Intersection
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
52 km
Cerovac kod Kragujevca, Dom
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
55 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 20:45
66 km
21:30 22:50 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2025.
Days of service: business days, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Bus station
dep. 21:30
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
11 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
22 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Krunska
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
40 km
Cumic, Svetinja
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
43 km
Cumic, Posta
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
47 km
Cerovac kod Kragujevca, Dom
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
53 km
Desimirovac, Pumpa
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
57 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 22:50
64 km

Naselja Mladenovac i Kragujevac su međusobno udaljena ~65 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 20min., a najduže 01h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mladenovac je u 09:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.