Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Mladenovac - Jagodina timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:16 07:07 (01:51)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 05:16
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:23
7 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
10 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:31
15 km
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
20 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:38
23 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:43
28 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:50
35 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:55
41 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
46 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
49 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:07
52 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:14
59 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
61 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:24
62 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
69 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
70 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:46
74 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
81 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
86 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 07:07
91 km
07:02 08:33 (01:31)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 07:02
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:21
28 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:31
41 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:42
52 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:49
59 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:55
62 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 08:33
91 km
08:38 10:33 (01:55)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 08:38
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:45
7 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
10 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:53
15 km
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
20 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 09:00
23 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
28 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
35 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:17
41 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
46 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
49 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:29
52 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:36
59 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:50
62 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
69 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
70 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:12
74 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
81 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
86 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 10:33
91 km
14:23 16:18 (01:55)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 14:23
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:30
7 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
10 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:38
15 km
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
20 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:45
23 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:50
28 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:57
35 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
41 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
46 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
49 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:14
52 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:21
59 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:35
62 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
69 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
70 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:57
74 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
81 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
86 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 16:18
91 km
16:41 18:34 (01:53)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 16:41
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
7 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
10 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:55
15 km
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
20 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
23 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:10
28 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
35 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:21
41 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
46 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
49 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
52 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
59 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:52
62 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
69 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
70 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
74 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
81 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
86 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 18:34
91 km
18:34 20:06 (01:32)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 18:34
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:54
28 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:04
41 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:15
52 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
59 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:27
62 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 20:06
91 km
Mladenovac - Jagodina timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
05:16 07:07 (01:51)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 05:16
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:23
7 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
10 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:31
15 km
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
20 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:38
23 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:43
28 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:50
35 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:55
41 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
46 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
49 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:07
52 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:14
59 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
61 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:24
62 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
69 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
70 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:46
74 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
81 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
86 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 07:07
91 km
07:02 08:33 (01:31)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 07:02
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:21
28 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:31
41 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:42
52 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:49
59 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:55
62 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 08:33
91 km
08:38 10:33 (01:55)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 08:38
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:45
7 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
10 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:53
15 km
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
20 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 09:00
23 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
28 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
35 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:17
41 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
46 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
49 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:29
52 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:36
59 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:50
62 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
69 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
70 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:12
74 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
81 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
86 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 10:33
91 km
14:23 16:18 (01:55)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 14:23
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:30
7 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
10 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:38
15 km
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
20 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:45
23 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:50
28 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:57
35 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
41 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
46 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
49 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:14
52 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:21
59 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:35
62 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
69 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
70 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:57
74 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
81 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
86 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 16:18
91 km
16:41 18:34 (01:53)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 16:41
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
7 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
10 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:55
15 km
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
20 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
23 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:10
28 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
35 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:21
41 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
46 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
49 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
52 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
59 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:52
62 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
69 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
70 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
74 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
81 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
86 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 18:34
91 km
18:34 20:06 (01:32)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mladenovac, Railway station
dep. 18:34
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:54
28 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:04
41 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:15
52 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
59 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:27
62 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 20:06
91 km

Naselja Mladenovac i Jagodina su međusobno udaljena ~91 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 31min., a najduže 01h i 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mladenovac je u 05:16 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:34 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.