Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Milavac - Ljig timetable

tuesday, 29.11.2022.
06:06 06:42 (00:36)
KoseviBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Milavac, Kosevi
dep. 06:06
Milavac, Cvetanovci
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
1 km
Jajcic
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
3.5 km
Jajcic, Rampa
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
4 km
Latkovic
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
5 km
Liplje, Borici
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
11.5 km
Liplje, I
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
12 km
Moravci, Rampa
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
13 km
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
15 km
Moravci, Crkva
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
16 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 06:42
18 km
07:11 07:17 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Milavac
dep. 07:11
Milavac, Mijailovica kuce
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
1 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 07:17
3 km
12:41 12:47 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Milavac
dep. 12:41
Milavac, Mijailovica kuce
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
1 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 12:47
3 km
13:21 13:29 (00:08)
CvetanovciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Milavac, Cvetanovci
dep. 13:21
Milavac, Kosevi
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
1 km
Ljig, Vocara
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
2.5 km
Ljig, Srbokop
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
3.5 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 13:29
4 km
14:16 14:22 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Milavac
dep. 14:16
Milavac, Mijailovica kuce
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
1 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 14:22
3 km
14:19 14:27 (00:08)
CvetanovciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Milavac, Cvetanovci
dep. 14:19
Milavac, Kosevi
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
1 km
Ljig, Vocara
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
2.5 km
Ljig, Srbokop
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
3.5 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 14:27
4 km
18:01 18:07 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Milavac
dep. 18:01
Milavac, Mijailovica kuce
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
1 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 18:07
3 km

Naselja Milavac i Ljig su međusobno udaljena ~6 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06min., a najduže 36min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Milavac je u 06:06 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:01 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.