Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Milatkovice - Raska timetable

friday, 05.03.2021.
06:25 06:40 (00:15)
MosticBus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Milatkovice, Mostic
dep. 06:25
Milatkovice, Cusa
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
1 km
Milatkovice
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
2 km
Nosoljin, Bugarici
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
4 km
Vrtine, Petrovici
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
5 km
Draganici, Livaci
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
5.5 km
Raska, Cesma (RS)
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
6 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 06:40
8 km
14:30 14:45 (00:15)
MosticBus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Milatkovice, Mostic
dep. 14:30
Milatkovice, Cusa
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1 km
Milatkovice
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
2 km
Nosoljin, Bugarici
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
4 km
Vrtine, Petrovici
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
5 km
Draganici, Livaci
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
5.5 km
Raska, Cesma (RS)
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
6 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 14:45
8 km
Milatkovice - Raska timetable
Departures on: monday, 08.03.2021.
06:25 06:40 (00:15)
MosticBus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Milatkovice, Mostic
dep. 06:25
Milatkovice, Cusa
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
1 km
Milatkovice
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
2 km
Nosoljin, Bugarici
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
4 km
Vrtine, Petrovici
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
5 km
Draganici, Livaci
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
5.5 km
Raska, Cesma (RS)
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
6 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 06:40
8 km
14:30 14:45 (00:15)
MosticBus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Milatkovice, Mostic
dep. 14:30
Milatkovice, Cusa
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1 km
Milatkovice
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
2 km
Nosoljin, Bugarici
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
4 km
Vrtine, Petrovici
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
5 km
Draganici, Livaci
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
5.5 km
Raska, Cesma (RS)
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
6 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 14:45
8 km
Milatkovice - Raska timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 09.03.2021.
06:25 06:40 (00:15)
MosticBus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Milatkovice, Mostic
dep. 06:25
Milatkovice, Cusa
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
1 km
Milatkovice
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
2 km
Nosoljin, Bugarici
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
4 km
Vrtine, Petrovici
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
5 km
Draganici, Livaci
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
5.5 km
Raska, Cesma (RS)
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
6 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 06:40
8 km
14:30 14:45 (00:15)
MosticBus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Milatkovice, Mostic
dep. 14:30
Milatkovice, Cusa
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1 km
Milatkovice
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
2 km
Nosoljin, Bugarici
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
4 km
Vrtine, Petrovici
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
5 km
Draganici, Livaci
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
5.5 km
Raska, Cesma (RS)
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
6 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 14:45
8 km
Milatkovice - Raska timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 10.03.2021.
06:25 06:40 (00:15)
MosticBus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Milatkovice, Mostic
dep. 06:25
Milatkovice, Cusa
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
1 km
Milatkovice
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
2 km
Nosoljin, Bugarici
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
4 km
Vrtine, Petrovici
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
5 km
Draganici, Livaci
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
5.5 km
Raska, Cesma (RS)
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
6 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 06:40
8 km
14:30 14:45 (00:15)
MosticBus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Milatkovice, Mostic
dep. 14:30
Milatkovice, Cusa
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1 km
Milatkovice
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
2 km
Nosoljin, Bugarici
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
4 km
Vrtine, Petrovici
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
5 km
Draganici, Livaci
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
5.5 km
Raska, Cesma (RS)
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
6 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 14:45
8 km

Naselja Milatkovice i Raska su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Milatkovice je u 06:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.