Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Milano (Milan) - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Milano (Milan) - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
13:50 04:00 (14:10)
Terminal bus LampugnanoBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Milano (Milan), Terminal bus Lampugnano
dep. 13:50
Vicenza, Autostazione
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
210 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
278 km
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
435 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
441.9 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
442 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
622.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
623 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
938.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
939 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:00
1065 km
Milano (Milan) - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
16:00 09:25 (17:25)
Terminal bus LampugnanoBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Milano (Milan), Terminal bus Lampugnano
dep. 16:00
Brescia, Autostazione
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
93 km
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
163 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
223 km
Padova - Padua, Viale della Pace Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
268 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
313 km
Palmanova, Viale Rota
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
418 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
477.9 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
478 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
667.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
668 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
967.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
968 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
1080 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:25
1113 km
Milano (Milan) - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
13:50 04:00 (14:10)
Terminal bus LampugnanoBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Milano (Milan), Terminal bus Lampugnano
dep. 13:50
Vicenza, Autostazione
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
210 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
278 km
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
435 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
441.9 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
442 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
622.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
623 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
938.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
939 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:00
1065 km
Milano (Milan) - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
16:00 09:25 (17:25)
Terminal bus LampugnanoBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Milano (Milan), Terminal bus Lampugnano
dep. 16:00
Brescia, Autostazione
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
93 km
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
163 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
223 km
Padova - Padua, Viale della Pace Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
268 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
313 km
Palmanova, Viale Rota
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
418 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
477.9 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
478 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
667.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
668 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
967.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
968 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
1080 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:25
1113 km
Milano (Milan) - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 06.03.2020.
13:50 04:00 (14:10)
Terminal bus LampugnanoBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Milano (Milan), Terminal bus Lampugnano
dep. 13:50
Vicenza, Autostazione
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
210 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
278 km
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
435 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
441.9 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
442 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
622.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
623 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
938.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
939 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:00
1065 km
Milano (Milan) - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 07.03.2020.
16:00 09:25 (17:25)
Terminal bus LampugnanoBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Milano (Milan), Terminal bus Lampugnano
dep. 16:00
Brescia, Autostazione
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
93 km
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
163 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
223 km
Padova - Padua, Viale della Pace Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
268 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
313 km
Palmanova, Viale Rota
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
418 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
477.9 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
478 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
667.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
668 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
967.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
968 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
1080 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:25
1113 km
Milano (Milan) - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: monday, 09.03.2020.
13:50 04:00 (14:10)
Terminal bus LampugnanoBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Milano (Milan), Terminal bus Lampugnano
dep. 13:50
Vicenza, Autostazione
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
210 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
278 km
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
435 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
441.9 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
442 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
622.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
623 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
938.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
939 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:00
1065 km

Naselja Milano (Milan) i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~1086 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 14h i 10min., a najduže 17h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Milano (Milan) je u 13:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Milano (Milan) - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 39,99 EUR do 44,49 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.