Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Melnica - Petrovac na Mlavi timetable

friday, 22.11.2019.
07:20 08:00 (00:40)
Grsljana 2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Melnica, Grsljana 2
dep. 07:20
Melnica, Grsljana 1
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
4 km
Melnica, S
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
7.6 km
Vitovnica, Put
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
10.4 km
Leskovac kod Petrovca na Mlavi, Sumarice
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
15.2 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Leskovacki put
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
17.2 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Centrala
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
18.2 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
18.8 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 08:00
20.1 km
14:05 14:55 (00:50)
Grsljana 2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Melnica, Grsljana 2
dep. 14:05
Melnica, Grsljana 1
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
3.5 km
Melnica, S
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
6.7 km
Vitovnica, Put
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
16.5 km
Vitovnica, S
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
13.1 km
Leskovac kod Petrovca na Mlavi, Sumarice
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
20.5 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Leskovacki put
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
22.5 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
24.2 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 14:55
25.4 km
15:52 16:38 (00:46)
GovedaricaKrvijski put
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Melnica, Govedarica
dep. 15:52
Melnica, Grsljana 1
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
3.2 km
Melnica, S
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
7.4 km
Vitovnica, Put
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
10.2 km
Leskovac kod Petrovca na Mlavi, Sumarice
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
14.1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
17.8 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:30
19 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
20.4 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Lugovi
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
21.1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Krvijski put
arr. 16:38
22.2 km
Melnica - Petrovac na Mlavi timetable
Departures on: sunday, 24.11.2019.
15:52 16:38 (00:46)
GovedaricaKrvijski put
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Melnica, Govedarica
dep. 15:52
Melnica, Grsljana 1
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
3.2 km
Melnica, S
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
7.4 km
Vitovnica, Put
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
10.2 km
Leskovac kod Petrovca na Mlavi, Sumarice
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
14.1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
17.8 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:30
19 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
20.4 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Lugovi
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
21.1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Krvijski put
arr. 16:38
22.2 km
Melnica - Petrovac na Mlavi timetable
Departures on: monday, 25.11.2019.
07:20 08:00 (00:40)
Grsljana 2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Melnica, Grsljana 2
dep. 07:20
Melnica, Grsljana 1
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
4 km
Melnica, S
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
7.6 km
Vitovnica, Put
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
10.4 km
Leskovac kod Petrovca na Mlavi, Sumarice
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
15.2 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Leskovacki put
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
17.2 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Centrala
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
18.2 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
18.8 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 08:00
20.1 km
14:05 14:55 (00:50)
Grsljana 2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Melnica, Grsljana 2
dep. 14:05
Melnica, Grsljana 1
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
3.5 km
Melnica, S
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
6.7 km
Vitovnica, Put
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
16.5 km
Vitovnica, S
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
13.1 km
Leskovac kod Petrovca na Mlavi, Sumarice
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
20.5 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Leskovacki put
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
22.5 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
24.2 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 14:55
25.4 km
Melnica - Petrovac na Mlavi timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 26.11.2019.
07:20 08:00 (00:40)
Grsljana 2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Melnica, Grsljana 2
dep. 07:20
Melnica, Grsljana 1
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
4 km
Melnica, S
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
7.6 km
Vitovnica, Put
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
10.4 km
Leskovac kod Petrovca na Mlavi, Sumarice
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
15.2 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Leskovacki put
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
17.2 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Centrala
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
18.2 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
18.8 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 08:00
20.1 km
14:05 14:55 (00:50)
Grsljana 2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Melnica, Grsljana 2
dep. 14:05
Melnica, Grsljana 1
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
3.5 km
Melnica, S
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
6.7 km
Vitovnica, Put
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
16.5 km
Vitovnica, S
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
13.1 km
Leskovac kod Petrovca na Mlavi, Sumarice
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
20.5 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Leskovacki put
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
22.5 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
24.2 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 14:55
25.4 km

Naselja Melnica i Petrovac na Mlavi su međusobno udaljena ~23 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 40min., a najduže 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Melnica je u 07:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:52 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.