Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Melenci - Novi Becej timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
07:51 08:31 (00:40)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Melenci, Railway station
dep. 07:51
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Railway station
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:04
9 km
Novi Becej, Railway station
arr. 08:31
19 km
14:46 15:16 (00:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Melenci, Railway station
dep. 14:46
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Railway station
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:59
9 km
Novi Becej, Railway station
arr. 15:16
19 km
20:51 21:31 (00:40)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Melenci, Railway station
dep. 20:51
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Railway station
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:04
9 km
Novi Becej, Railway station
arr. 21:31
19 km
Melenci - Novi Becej timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
07:00 07:23 (00:23)
Centar - Srpskih vladaraCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:00
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
1.8 km
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Center
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
11 km
Novi Becej, Kluz
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
19.3 km
Novi Becej, Center
arr. 07:23
22.1 km
07:51 08:31 (00:40)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Melenci, Railway station
dep. 07:51
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Railway station
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:04
9 km
Novi Becej, Railway station
arr. 08:31
19 km
14:46 15:16 (00:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Melenci, Railway station
dep. 14:46
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Railway station
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:59
9 km
Novi Becej, Railway station
arr. 15:16
19 km
15:18 15:48 (00:30)
Centar - Srpskih vladaraAS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:18
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Center
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
11 km
Novi Becej, AS
arr. 15:48
23 km
20:51 21:31 (00:40)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Melenci, Railway station
dep. 20:51
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Railway station
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:04
9 km
Novi Becej, Railway station
arr. 21:31
19 km

Naselja Melenci i Novi Becej su međusobno udaljena ~20 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 23min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Melenci je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:51 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.