Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Mazgos - Dimitrovgrad timetable

thursday, 14.11.2019.
07:00 07:45 (00:45)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mazgos
dep. 07:00
Brebevnica
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
2 km
Protopopinci, Intersection
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
4 km
Smilovci
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
12 km
Radejna
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
17 km
Dimitrovgrad, Kasarna
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
23 km
Dimitrovgrad, Strosena cesma
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
24 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 07:45
25 km
18:00 18:45 (00:45)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mazgos
dep. 18:00
Brebevnica
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
2 km
Protopopinci, Intersection
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
4 km
Smilovci
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
12 km
Radejna
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
17 km
Dimitrovgrad, Kasarna
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
23 km
Dimitrovgrad, Strosena cesma
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
24 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 18:45
25 km
Mazgos - Dimitrovgrad timetable
Departures on: friday, 15.11.2019.
07:00 07:45 (00:45)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mazgos
dep. 07:00
Brebevnica
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
2 km
Protopopinci, Intersection
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
4 km
Smilovci
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
12 km
Radejna
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
17 km
Dimitrovgrad, Kasarna
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
23 km
Dimitrovgrad, Strosena cesma
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
24 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 07:45
25 km
Mazgos - Dimitrovgrad timetable
Departures on: saturday, 16.11.2019.
07:00 07:45 (00:45)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mazgos
dep. 07:00
Brebevnica
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
2 km
Protopopinci, Intersection
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
4 km
Smilovci
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
12 km
Radejna
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
17 km
Dimitrovgrad, Kasarna
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
23 km
Dimitrovgrad, Strosena cesma
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
24 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 07:45
25 km
18:00 18:45 (00:45)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mazgos
dep. 18:00
Brebevnica
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
2 km
Protopopinci, Intersection
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
4 km
Smilovci
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
12 km
Radejna
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
17 km
Dimitrovgrad, Kasarna
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
23 km
Dimitrovgrad, Strosena cesma
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
24 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 18:45
25 km
Mazgos - Dimitrovgrad timetable
Departures on: sunday, 17.11.2019.
08:00 08:45 (00:45)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mazgos
dep. 08:00
Brebevnica
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
2 km
Protopopinci, Intersection
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
4 km
Smilovci
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
12 km
Radejna
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
17 km
Dimitrovgrad, Kasarna
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
23 km
Dimitrovgrad, Strosena cesma
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
24 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 08:45
25 km
18:53 19:30 (00:37)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mazgos
dep. 18:53
Protopopinci, Intersection
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
1 km
Visocki Odorovci
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
2 km
Smilovci
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
3 km
Radejna
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
8 km
Dimitrovgrad, Kasarna
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
14 km
Dimitrovgrad, Strosena cesma
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
15 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 19:30
16 km

Naselja Mazgos i Dimitrovgrad su međusobno udaljena ~24 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 37min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mazgos je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:53 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.