Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Markovac kod Velike Plane - Svilajnac timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
05:22 05:40 (00:18)
MlinBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Mlin
dep. 05:22
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Dom Zdravlja
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
1 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Center
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
2 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Most
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
7 km
Svilajnac, Tabla Morava
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
8 km
Svilajnac, VIS
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
9 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 05:40
12 km
06:17 06:30 (00:13)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Center
dep. 06:17
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 06:30
10 km
06:52 07:10 (00:18)
MlinBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Mlin
dep. 06:52
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Dom Zdravlja
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
1 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Center
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
2 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Most
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
7 km
Svilajnac, Tabla Morava
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
8 km
Svilajnac, VIS
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
9 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 07:10
12 km
07:37 08:10 (00:33)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Center
dep. 07:37
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 08:10
10 km
07:53 08:04 (00:11)
Dom ZdravljaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Dom Zdravlja
dep. 07:53
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
1.2 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 08:04
8.6 km
08:55 09:05 (00:10)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Center
dep. 08:55
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
10 km
11:13 11:24 (00:11)
Dom ZdravljaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Dom Zdravlja
dep. 11:13
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Center
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1.2 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 11:24
8.6 km
11:22 11:40 (00:18)
MlinBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Mlin
dep. 11:22
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Dom Zdravlja
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
1 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Center
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
2 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Most
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
7 km
Svilajnac, Tabla Morava
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
8 km
Svilajnac, VIS
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
9 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 11:40
12 km
12:22 12:40 (00:18)
MlinBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Mlin
dep. 12:22
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Dom Zdravlja
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
1 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
2 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Most
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
7 km
Svilajnac, Tabla Morava
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
8 km
Svilajnac, VIS
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
9 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 12:40
12 km
13:42 14:00 (00:18)
MlinBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Mlin
dep. 13:42
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Dom Zdravlja
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
1 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
2 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Most
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
7 km
Svilajnac, Tabla Morava
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
8 km
Svilajnac, VIS
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
9 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 14:00
12 km
14:33 14:45 (00:12)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Center
dep. 14:33
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 14:45
10 km
14:40 14:50 (00:10)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Center
dep. 14:40
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 14:50
9 km
16:15 16:35 (00:20)
SilosBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Silos
dep. 16:15
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Dom Zdravlja
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
1 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Center
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
2 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
3 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Most
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
7 km
Svilajnac, TE Morava
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
8 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 16:35
12 km
16:20 16:30 (00:10)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Center
dep. 16:20
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 16:30
10 km
17:10 17:20 (00:10)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Center
dep. 17:10
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 17:20
9 km
18:22 18:40 (00:18)
MlinBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Mlin
dep. 18:22
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Dom Zdravlja
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
1 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Center
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
2 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Most
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
7 km
Svilajnac, Tabla Morava
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
8 km
Svilajnac, VIS
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
9 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 18:40
12 km
20:18 20:30 (00:12)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Center
dep. 20:18
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 20:30
10 km
20:45 21:00 (00:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Center
dep. 20:45
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
10 km

Naselja Markovac kod Velike Plane i Svilajnac su međusobno udaljena ~11 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 33min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 7 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Markovac kod Velike Plane je u 05:22 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.