Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Maribor - Nis timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
21:53 09:00 (11:07)
Avtobusna postajaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
dep. 21:53
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
38 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
38.1 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
430 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
430.1 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
436 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
485 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
491 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
541 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
653 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Intersection
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
665 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
674 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
689 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
702 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
711 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
764 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:00
795 km
Maribor - Nis timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
21:53 09:00 (11:07)
Avtobusna postajaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
dep. 21:53
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
38 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
38.1 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
430 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
430.1 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
436 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
485 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
491 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
541 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
653 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Intersection
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
665 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
674 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
689 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
702 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
711 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
764 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:00
795 km
Maribor - Nis timetable
Departures on: thursday, 05.03.2020.
21:53 09:00 (11:07)
Avtobusna postajaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
dep. 21:53
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
38 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
38.1 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
430 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
430.1 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
436 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
485 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
491 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
541 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
653 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Intersection
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
665 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
674 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
689 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
702 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
711 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
764 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:00
795 km
Maribor - Nis timetable
Departures on: friday, 06.03.2020.
21:53 09:00 (11:07)
Avtobusna postajaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
dep. 21:53
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
38 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
38.1 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
430 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
430.1 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
436 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
485 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
491 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
541 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
653 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Intersection
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
665 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
674 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
689 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
702 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
711 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
764 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:00
795 km
Maribor - Nis timetable
Departures on: thursday, 12.03.2020.
21:53 09:00 (11:07)
Avtobusna postajaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
dep. 21:53
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
38 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
38.1 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
430 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
430.1 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
436 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
485 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
491 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
541 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
653 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Intersection
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
665 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
674 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
689 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
702 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
711 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
764 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:00
795 km
Maribor - Nis timetable
Departures on: friday, 13.03.2020.
21:53 09:00 (11:07)
Avtobusna postajaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
dep. 21:53
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
38 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
38.1 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
430 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
430.1 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
436 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
485 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
491 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
541 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
653 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Intersection
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
665 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
674 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
689 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
702 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
711 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
764 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:00
795 km

Naselja Maribor i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~795 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11h i 07min., a najduže 11h i 07min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Maribor je u 21:53 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:53 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.