Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Maribor - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
21:53 05:30 (07:37)
Avtobusna postajaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
dep. 21:53
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
38 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
38.1 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
430 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
430.1 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
436 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
485 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
491 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:30
541 km
Maribor - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
20:10 04:20 (08:10)
Avtobusna postajaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
dep. 20:10
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
28 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
49.9 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
50 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:35
408.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
409 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:20
525 km
21:53 05:30 (07:37)
Avtobusna postajaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
dep. 21:53
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
38 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
38.1 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
430 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
430.1 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
436 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
485 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
491 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:30
541 km
Maribor - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
20:10 04:20 (08:10)
Avtobusna postajaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
dep. 20:10
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
28 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
49.9 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
50 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:35
408.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
409 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:20
525 km
Maribor - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
20:10 04:20 (08:10)
Avtobusna postajaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
dep. 20:10
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
28 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
49.9 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
50 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:35
408.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
409 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:20
525 km
Maribor - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
21:53 05:30 (07:37)
Avtobusna postajaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
dep. 21:53
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
38 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
38.1 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
430 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
430.1 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
436 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
485 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
491 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:30
541 km
Maribor - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
20:10 04:20 (08:10)
Avtobusna postajaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
dep. 20:10
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
28 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
49.9 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
50 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:35
408.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
409 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:20
525 km
21:53 05:30 (07:37)
Avtobusna postajaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
dep. 21:53
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
38 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
38.1 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
430 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
430.1 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
436 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
485 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
491 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:30
541 km

Naselja Maribor i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~533 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07h i 37min., a najduže 08h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Maribor je u 20:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:53 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Maribor - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 36,05 EUR do 36,05 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.