Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Maradik - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:59 07:02 (01:03)
Raskrsnica Maradik - Beska (Krst)BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:59
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
10 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
27 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
47 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:02
53 km
06:27 07:15 (00:48)
Raskrsnica Maradik - Beska (Krst)BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:27
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
10 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
27 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
47 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:15
55 km
07:21 08:25 (01:04)
Raskrsnica Maradik - Beska (Krst)BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:21
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
10 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
27 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
47 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:25
53 km
07:59 09:20 (01:21)
Raskrsnica Maradik - Beska (Krst)BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:59
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
10 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
27 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
47 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:20
53 km
09:04 10:20 (01:16)
Raskrsnica Maradik - Beska (Krst)BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:04
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
0 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
39 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:20
43 km
10:04 11:07 (01:03)
Raskrsnica Maradik - Beska (Krst)BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:04
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
10 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
27 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
47 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:07
53 km
10:20 11:57 (01:37)
Raskrsnica Maradik - Beska (Krst)Autokomanda (highway)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:20
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
10 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
27 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
47 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:45
53 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 11:57
57 km
10:32 11:30 (00:58)
Raskrsnica Maradik - Beska (Krst)BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:32
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
10 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
27 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
47 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:30
53 km
11:07 12:15 (01:08)
Raskrsnica Maradik - Beska (Krst)BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:07
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
10 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
27 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
47 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:15
53 km
11:19 12:22 (01:03)
Raskrsnica Maradik - Beska (Krst)BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:19
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
10 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
27 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
47 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:22
53 km
12:16 13:17 (01:01)
Raskrsnica Maradik - Beska (Krst)BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:16
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
10 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
27 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
47 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:17
53 km
13:42 14:40 (00:58)
Raskrsnica Maradik - Beska (Krst)BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:42
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
10 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
27 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
47 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:40
53 km
14:09 15:12 (01:03)
Raskrsnica Maradik - Beska (Krst)BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:09
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
10 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
27 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
47 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:12
53 km
14:59 16:02 (01:03)
Raskrsnica Maradik - Beska (Krst)BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:59
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
10 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
27 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
47 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:02
53 km
15:49 17:30 (01:41)
Raskrsnica Maradik - Beska (Krst)BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:49
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
10 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
27 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
47 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
53 km
16:02 17:00 (00:58)
Raskrsnica Maradik - Beska (Krst)BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:02
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
10 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
27 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
47 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:00
53 km
16:59 18:02 (01:03)
Raskrsnica Maradik - Beska (Krst)BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:59
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
10 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
27 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
47 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:02
53 km
17:21 18:22 (01:01)
Raskrsnica Maradik - Beska (Krst)BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:21
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
10 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
27 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
47 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:22
53 km
18:07 19:40 (01:33)
Raskrsnica Maradik - Beska (Krst)Autokomanda (highway)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:07
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
10 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
27 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
47 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:30
53 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 19:40
56.4 km
18:31 19:32 (01:01)
Raskrsnica Maradik - Beska (Krst)BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:31
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
10 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
27 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
47 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:32
53 km
19:41 20:42 (01:01)
Raskrsnica Maradik - Beska (Krst)BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:41
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
10 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
27 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
47 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:42
53 km
21:41 22:42 (01:01)
Raskrsnica Maradik - Beska (Krst)BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:41
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
10 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
27 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
33 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
47 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:42
53 km

Naselja Maradik i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~53 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 48min., a najduže 01h i 41min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Maradik je u 05:59 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:41 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.