Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Maovi - Sabac timetable

tuesday, 26.10.2021.
05:55 06:29 (00:34)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maovi, Center
dep. 05:55
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
0.5 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
1.5 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
2 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
8.2 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
7.5 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
6.6 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
9 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
9.6 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
10.3 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
11.2 km
Sabac, Stadion
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
11.9 km
Sabac, Zavod za trziste rada
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
12.3 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
13 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 06:29
13.8 km
07:50 08:10 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maovi, Center
dep. 07:50
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
0.5 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
1.5 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
2 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
5 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
9 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
9.6 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
10.3 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
11.2 km
Sabac, Stadion
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
11.9 km
Sabac, Zavod za trziste rada
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
12.3 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
13 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 08:10
13.8 km
11:30 11:50 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maovi, Center
dep. 11:30
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
0.5 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
1.5 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
2 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
5 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
9 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
9.6 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
10.3 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
11.2 km
Sabac, Stadion
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
11.9 km
Sabac, Zavod za trziste rada
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
12.3 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
13 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 11:50
13.8 km
13:00 13:20 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maovi, Center
dep. 13:00
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
0.5 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
1.5 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
2 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
5 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
9 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
9.6 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
10.3 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
11.2 km
Sabac, Stadion
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
11.9 km
Sabac, Zavod za trziste rada
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
12.3 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
13 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 13:20
13.8 km
16:35 17:05 (00:30)
CenterZavod za trziste rada
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maovi, Center
dep. 16:35
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
0.5 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
1.5 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
2 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
8.2 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
7.5 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
6.6 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
9 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
9.6 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
10.3 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
11.2 km
Sabac, Stadion
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
11.9 km
Sabac, Zavod za trziste rada
arr. 17:05
12.3 km
19:50 20:10 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maovi, Center
dep. 19:50
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
0.5 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
1.5 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
2 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
5 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
9 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
9.6 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
10.3 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
11.2 km
Sabac, Stadion
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
11.9 km
Sabac, Zavod za trziste rada
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
12.3 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
13 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 20:10
13.8 km
Maovi - Sabac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 27.10.2021.
05:55 06:29 (00:34)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maovi, Center
dep. 05:55
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
0.5 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
1.5 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
2 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
8.2 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
7.5 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
6.6 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
9 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
9.6 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
10.3 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
11.2 km
Sabac, Stadion
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
11.9 km
Sabac, Zavod za trziste rada
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
12.3 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
13 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 06:29
13.8 km
07:50 08:10 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maovi, Center
dep. 07:50
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
0.5 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
1.5 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
2 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
5 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
9 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
9.6 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
10.3 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
11.2 km
Sabac, Stadion
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
11.9 km
Sabac, Zavod za trziste rada
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
12.3 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
13 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 08:10
13.8 km
11:30 11:50 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maovi, Center
dep. 11:30
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
0.5 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
1.5 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
2 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
5 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
9 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
9.6 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
10.3 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
11.2 km
Sabac, Stadion
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
11.9 km
Sabac, Zavod za trziste rada
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
12.3 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
13 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 11:50
13.8 km
13:00 13:20 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maovi, Center
dep. 13:00
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
0.5 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
1.5 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
2 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
5 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
9 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
9.6 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
10.3 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
11.2 km
Sabac, Stadion
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
11.9 km
Sabac, Zavod za trziste rada
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
12.3 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
13 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 13:20
13.8 km
16:35 17:05 (00:30)
CenterZavod za trziste rada
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maovi, Center
dep. 16:35
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
0.5 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
1.5 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
2 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
8.2 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
7.5 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
6.6 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
9 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
9.6 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
10.3 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
11.2 km
Sabac, Stadion
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
11.9 km
Sabac, Zavod za trziste rada
arr. 17:05
12.3 km
19:50 20:10 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maovi, Center
dep. 19:50
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
0.5 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
1.5 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
2 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
5 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
9 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
9.6 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
10.3 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
11.2 km
Sabac, Stadion
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
11.9 km
Sabac, Zavod za trziste rada
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
12.3 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
13 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 20:10
13.8 km

Naselja Maovi i Sabac su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 34min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Maovi je u 05:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.