Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Maovi - Jevremovac timetable

friday, 30.07.2021.
05:55 06:18 (00:23)
CenterPod. brdo
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maovi, Center
dep. 05:55
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
0.5 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
1.5 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
2 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
8.2 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
7.5 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
6.6 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
9 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 06:18
9.6 km
11:30 11:41 (00:11)
CenterPod. brdo
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maovi, Center
dep. 11:30
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
0.5 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
1.5 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
2 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
5 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
9 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 11:41
9.6 km
16:07 16:17 (00:10)
KucanskiBunar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jevremovac, Bunar
16:35 16:58 (00:23)
CenterPod. brdo
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maovi, Center
dep. 16:35
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
0.5 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
1.5 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
2 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
8.2 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
7.5 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
6.6 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
9 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 16:58
9.6 km
19:50 20:01 (00:11)
CenterPod. brdo
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maovi, Center
dep. 19:50
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
0.5 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
1.5 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
2 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
5 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
9 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 20:01
9.6 km
Maovi - Jevremovac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 31.07.2021.
05:55 06:18 (00:23)
CenterPod. brdo
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maovi, Center
dep. 05:55
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
0.5 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
1.5 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
2 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
8.2 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
7.5 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
6.6 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
9 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 06:18
9.6 km
11:30 11:41 (00:11)
CenterPod. brdo
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maovi, Center
dep. 11:30
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
0.5 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
1.5 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
2 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
5 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
9 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 11:41
9.6 km
16:35 16:58 (00:23)
CenterPod. brdo
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maovi, Center
dep. 16:35
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
0.5 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
1.5 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
2 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
8.2 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
7.5 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
6.6 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
9 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 16:58
9.6 km
19:50 20:01 (00:11)
CenterPod. brdo
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maovi, Center
dep. 19:50
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
0.5 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
1.5 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
2 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
5 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
9 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 20:01
9.6 km

Naselja Maovi i Jevremovac su međusobno udaljena ~9 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 23min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Maovi je u 05:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.