Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Malosiste - Pukovac timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
04:12 04:24 (00:12)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Railway station
dep. 04:12
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 04:16
dep. 04:17
6 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
8 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 04:24
10 km
06:42 06:58 (00:16)
AnčeII
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 06:42
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
0.7 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
1.6 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
3 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
4.1 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
5.6 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
6.7 km
Kocane
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
7.5 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
9.2 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 06:58
10.1 km
06:49 07:05 (00:16)
CenterI
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 06:49
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
4 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
5 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
7 km
Kocane
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
8 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 07:05
10 km
07:01 07:13 (00:12)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Railway station
dep. 07:01
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:06
6 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
8 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 07:13
10 km
07:27 07:39 (00:12)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Railway station
dep. 07:27
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:32
6 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
8 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 07:39
10 km
07:37 07:57 (00:20)
AnčeII
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 07:37
Malosiste, Center
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
1 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
2 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
4 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
5 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
7 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
8 km
Kocane
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
9 km
Pukovac, UL.
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
10 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 07:57
11 km
08:19 08:35 (00:16)
CenterI
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 08:19
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
4 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
5 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
7 km
Kocane
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
8 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 08:35
10 km
09:02 09:20 (00:18)
Anče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 09:02
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
4 km
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
7 km
Kocane
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
8 km
Pukovac
arr. 09:20
10 km
09:22 09:38 (00:16)
AnčeII
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 09:22
Malosiste, Center
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
0.7 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
1.6 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
3 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
4.1 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
5.6 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
6.7 km
Kocane
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
7.5 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
9.2 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 09:38
10.1 km
10:12 10:24 (00:12)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Railway station
dep. 10:12
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:17
6 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
8 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 10:24
10 km
10:19 10:35 (00:16)
CenterI
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 10:19
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
4 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
5 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
7 km
Kocane
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
8 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 10:35
10 km
10:52 11:12 (00:20)
AnčeII
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 10:52
Malosiste, Center
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
1 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
2 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
4 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
5 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
7 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
8 km
Kocane
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
9 km
Pukovac, UL.
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
10 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 11:12
11 km
11:02 11:20 (00:18)
Anče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 11:02
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
4 km
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
7 km
Kocane
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
8 km
Pukovac
arr. 11:20
10 km
11:22 11:36 (00:14)
Anče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 11:22
Malosiste, Center
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
0.5 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
3 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
4 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
6 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
7 km
Kocane
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
8 km
Pukovac
arr. 11:36
10 km
11:32 11:50 (00:18)
Anče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 11:32
Kocane
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
8.5 km
Pukovac
arr. 11:50
10.5 km
12:19 12:35 (00:16)
CenterI
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 12:19
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
4 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
5 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
7 km
Kocane
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
8 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 12:35
10 km
12:22 12:34 (00:12)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Railway station
dep. 12:22
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:27
6 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
8 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 12:34
10 km
13:02 13:20 (00:18)
Anče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 13:02
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
2 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
3 km
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
7 km
Kocane
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
8 km
Pukovac
arr. 13:20
11 km
13:18 13:35 (00:17)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 13:18
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
4 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
5 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
6 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
8 km
Kocane
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
9 km
Pukovac
arr. 13:35
11 km
13:27 13:47 (00:20)
AnčeIII
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 13:27
Malosiste, Center
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
0.7 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
1.6 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
3 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
4.1 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
5.6 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
6.7 km
Kocane
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
7.5 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
10.1 km
Pukovac, III
arr. 13:47
10.9 km
13:32 13:44 (00:12)
CenterII
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 13:32
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
4.9 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
7.1 km
Kocane
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
7.9 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
9.6 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 13:44
10.5 km
13:47 14:05 (00:18)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 13:47
Klisura kod Doljevca
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
2 km
Cecina kod Doljevca
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
3 km
Doljevac
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
7 km
Kocane
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
8 km
Pukovac
arr. 14:05
11 km
14:19 14:35 (00:16)
CenterI
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 14:19
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
4 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
5 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
7 km
Kocane
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
8 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 14:35
10 km
14:22 14:42 (00:20)
AnčeII
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 14:22
Malosiste, Center
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
1 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
2 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
4 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
5 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
7 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
8 km
Kocane
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
9 km
Pukovac, UL.
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
10 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 14:42
11 km
14:29 14:45 (00:16)
AnčeII
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 14:29
Malosiste, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
0.7 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1.6 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
3 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
4.1 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
5.6 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
6.7 km
Kocane
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
7.5 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
9.2 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 14:45
10.1 km
15:22 15:42 (00:20)
AnčeIII
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 15:22
Malosiste, Center
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
0.7 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
1.6 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
3 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
4.1 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
5.6 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
6.7 km
Kocane
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
7.5 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
10.1 km
Pukovac, III
arr. 15:42
10.9 km
15:34 15:50 (00:16)
CenterI
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 15:34
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
4 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
5 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
7 km
Kocane
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
8 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 15:50
10 km
15:35 15:51 (00:16)
CenterII
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 15:35
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
4.9 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
5.8 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
7.1 km
Kocane
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
7.9 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
9.6 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 15:51
10.5 km
16:17 16:37 (00:20)
AnčeIII
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 16:17
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
0.7 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
1.6 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
3 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
4.1 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
5.6 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
6.7 km
Kocane
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
7.5 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
10.1 km
Pukovac, III
arr. 16:37
10.9 km
16:19 16:35 (00:16)
CenterI
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 16:19
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
4 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
5 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
7 km
Kocane
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
8 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 16:35
10 km
16:32 16:44 (00:12)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Railway station
dep. 16:32
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:37
6 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
8 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 16:44
10 km
16:45 17:01 (00:16)
CenterII
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 16:45
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
4.9 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
5.8 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
7.1 km
Kocane
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
7.9 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
9.6 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 17:01
10.5 km
17:19 17:35 (00:16)
CenterI
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 17:19
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
4 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
5 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
7 km
Kocane
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
8 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 17:35
10 km
17:57 18:20 (00:23)
AnčePijaca
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 17:57
Malosiste, Center
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
1 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
2 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
3 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
4 km
Doljevac
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
6 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
7 km
Kocane
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
8 km
Pukovac
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
10 km
Pukovac, Pijaca
arr. 18:20
11 km
18:02 18:20 (00:18)
Anče
The timetable is valid until: 14.07.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 18:02
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
2 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
3 km
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
7 km
Kocane
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
8 km
Pukovac
arr. 18:20
11 km
18:19 18:35 (00:16)
CenterI
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 18:19
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
4 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
5 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
7 km
Kocane
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
8 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 18:35
10 km
18:40 18:56 (00:16)
CenterII
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 18:40
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
4.9 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
5.8 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
7.1 km
Kocane
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
7.9 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
9.6 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 18:56
10.5 km
19:19 19:35 (00:16)
CenterI
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 19:19
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
4 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
5 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
7 km
Kocane
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
8 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 19:35
10 km
19:25 19:37 (00:12)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Railway station
dep. 19:25
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:30
6 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
8 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 19:37
10 km
19:57 20:17 (00:20)
AnčeII
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 19:57
Malosiste, Center
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
1 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
2 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
4 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
5 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
7 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
8 km
Kocane
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
9 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 20:17
11 km
20:02 20:20 (00:18)
Anče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 20:02
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
4 km
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
7 km
Kocane
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
8 km
Pukovac
arr. 20:20
10 km
20:19 20:35 (00:16)
CenterI
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 20:19
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
4 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
5 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
7 km
Kocane
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
8 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 20:35
10 km
20:29 20:41 (00:12)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Railway station
dep. 20:29
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:34
6 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
8 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 20:41
10 km
21:49 22:05 (00:16)
CenterI
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 21:49
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 21:54
dep. 21:54
3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
4 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:57
5 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 21:59
dep. 21:59
7 km
Kocane
arr. 22:01
dep. 22:01
8 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 22:05
10 km
22:54 23:10 (00:16)
AnčeII
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 22:54
Malosiste, Center
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
0.7 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 22:57
dep. 22:57
1.6 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 22:59
dep. 22:59
3 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 23:01
dep. 23:01
4.1 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 23:03
dep. 23:03
5.6 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
6.7 km
Kocane
arr. 23:06
dep. 23:06
7.5 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 23:08
dep. 23:08
9.2 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 23:10
10.1 km
23:52 00:12 (00:20)
AnčeIII
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 23:52
Malosiste, Center
arr. 23:53
dep. 23:53
0.7 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
1.6 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 23:57
dep. 23:57
3 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 23:59
dep. 23:59
4.1 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 00:02
dep. 00:02
5.6 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 00:04
dep. 00:04
6.7 km
Kocane
arr. 00:06
dep. 00:06
7.5 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
10.1 km
Pukovac, III
arr. 00:12
10.9 km

Naselja Malosiste i Pukovac su međusobno udaljena ~11 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 12min., a najduže 23min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Malosiste je u 04:12 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:52 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.