Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Malosiste - Nis timetable

sunday, 24.02.2019.
05:21 05:45 (00:24)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 05:21
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
4 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
6 km
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
13 km
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
15 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 05:45
17 km
05:26 05:48 (00:22)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Railway station
dep. 05:26
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
1 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:33
3 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:39
7 km
arr. 05:48
14 km
05:39 06:10 (00:31)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 05:39
Malosiste, Center
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
0.8 km
Capljinac
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
2.3 km
Belotinac
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
4 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
5.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
9.7 km
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
10.7 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
11.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:10
13 km
06:02 06:25 (00:23)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Railway station
dep. 06:02
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:06
1 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:10
3 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:16
7 km
arr. 06:25
14 km
06:09 06:35 (00:26)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 06:09
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
0.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
1.6 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
3.4 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
4.2 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
8.1 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
9.8 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
10.7 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
11.8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:35
13.3 km
06:44 07:10 (00:26)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 06:44
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
0.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
3.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
7.8 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
9.5 km
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
10.5 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
11.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:10
12.8 km
06:45 07:10 (00:25)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 06:45
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
2.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
3.2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
6.4 km
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
10.9 km
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
14.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:10
16.4 km
08:15 08:40 (00:25)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 08:15
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
2.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
3.2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
6.4 km
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
10.9 km
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
14.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:40
16.4 km
08:16 08:40 (00:24)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 08:16
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
0.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
2.5 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
7.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
8 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
8.5 km
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
10.5 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
11.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:40
12.5 km
08:56 09:18 (00:22)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Railway station
dep. 08:56
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
1 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:03
3 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:09
7 km
arr. 09:18
14 km
09:06 09:23 (00:17)
Anče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia), nedeljom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 09:06
Belotinac, A.
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
6 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
8 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
10 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
12 km
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
14 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:23
16 km
09:22 09:40 (00:18)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 09:22
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
4 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
6 km
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
8 km
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
9 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:40
11 km
11:56 12:18 (00:22)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Railway station
dep. 11:56
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
1 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:03
3 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
7 km
arr. 12:18
14 km
12:14 12:40 (00:26)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 12:14
Malosiste, Center
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
1 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
2 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
3 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
8 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
9 km
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
10 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
11 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 12:40
13 km
13:06 13:25 (00:19)
Anče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 13:06
Malosiste, Center
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
2 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
4 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
6 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
8 km
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
15 km
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
17 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:25
19 km
13:21 13:40 (00:19)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 13:21
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
7 km
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
10 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:40
12 km
13:47 14:10 (00:23)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 13:47
Malosiste, Center
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
0.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
1.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
3.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
7.8 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
9.5 km
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
10.5 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
11.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:10
12.8 km
14:32 14:54 (00:22)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Railway station
dep. 14:32
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
1 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:39
3 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:45
7 km
arr. 14:54
14 km
15:03 15:26 (00:23)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Railway station
dep. 15:03
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:07
1 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:11
3 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:17
7 km
arr. 15:26
14 km
16:06 16:25 (00:19)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 16:06
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
7 km
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
10 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:25
12 km
16:07 16:30 (00:23)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 16:07
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
0.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
1.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
3.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
7.8 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
9.5 km
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
10.5 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
11.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:30
12.8 km
16:08 16:35 (00:27)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 16:08
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
2.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
3.2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
6.4 km
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
10.9 km
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
14.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:35
16.4 km
16:33 16:55 (00:22)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 16:33
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
2.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
3.2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
6.4 km
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
10.9 km
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
14.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:55
16.4 km
17:04 17:30 (00:26)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 17:04
Malosiste, Center
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
0.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
1.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
3.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
7.8 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
9.5 km
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
10.5 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
11.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:30
12.8 km
18:00 18:25 (00:25)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 18:00
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
2.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
3.2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
6.4 km
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
10.9 km
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
14.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:25
16.4 km
18:16 18:38 (00:22)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Railway station
dep. 18:16
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
1 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:23
3 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:29
7 km
arr. 18:38
14 km
18:27 18:50 (00:23)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 18:27
Malosiste, Center
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
0.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
1.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
3.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
7.8 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
9.5 km
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
10.5 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
11.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:50
12.8 km
18:29 18:51 (00:22)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 18:29
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
2.3 km
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
14.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:51
16.4 km
18:31 18:54 (00:23)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Railway station
dep. 18:31
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:35
1 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:39
3 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:45
7 km
arr. 18:54
14 km
19:21 19:40 (00:19)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 19:21
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
7 km
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
10 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:40
12 km
19:24 19:50 (00:26)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 19:24
Malosiste, Center
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
0.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
1.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
3.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
7.8 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
9.5 km
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
10.5 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
11.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:50
12.8 km
20:08 20:31 (00:23)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Railway station
dep. 20:08
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:12
1 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:16
3 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:22
7 km
arr. 20:31
14 km
20:58 21:15 (00:17)
Anče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, nedeljom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 20:58
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
8 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
10 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
12 km
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
14 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:15
15 km
22:26 22:48 (00:22)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Railway station
dep. 22:26
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 22:29
dep. 22:29
1 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:33
3 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 22:38
dep. 22:39
7 km
arr. 22:48
14 km
23:00 23:25 (00:25)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 23:00
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 23:04
dep. 23:04
2.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 23:06
dep. 23:06
3.2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 23:09
dep. 23:09
6.4 km
arr. 23:14
dep. 23:14
10.9 km
arr. 23:19
dep. 23:19
14.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 23:25
16.4 km

Naselja Malosiste i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~15 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 17min., a najduže 31min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Malosiste je u 05:21 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.