Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Malosiste - Nis timetable

monday, 19.11.2018.
05:21 05:45 (00:24)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 05:21
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
4 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
6 km
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
13 km
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
15 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 05:45
17 km
05:34 06:00 (00:26)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 05:34
Malosiste, Center
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
0.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
1.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
3.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
7.8 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
9.5 km
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
10.5 km
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
11.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:00
12.8 km
05:46 06:08 (00:22)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 05:46
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
2.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
3.2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
6.4 km
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
10.9 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
14.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:08
16.4 km
05:50 06:15 (00:25)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 05:50
Malosiste, Center
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
0.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
1.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
3.2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
4.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
7.7 km
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
12.2 km
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
15.8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:15
17.7 km
05:50 06:16 (00:26)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 05:50
Malosiste, Center
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
0.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
1.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
3.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
7.8 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
9.5 km
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
10.5 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
11.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:16
12.8 km
05:55 06:20 (00:25)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 05:55
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
2.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
3.2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
6.4 km
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
10.9 km
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
14.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:20
16.4 km
06:00 06:30 (00:30)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 06:00
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
0.8 km
Capljinac
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
2.3 km
Belotinac
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
4 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
5.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
9.7 km
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
10.7 km
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
11.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:30
13 km
06:02 06:25 (00:23)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Railway station
dep. 06:02
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:06
1 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:10
3 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:16
7 km
arr. 06:25
14 km
06:07 06:38 (00:31)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 06:07
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
0.8 km
Capljinac
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
2.3 km
Belotinac
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
4 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
5.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
9.7 km
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
10.7 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
11.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:38
13 km
06:09 06:35 (00:26)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 06:09
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
0.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
1.6 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
3.4 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
4.2 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
8.1 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
9.8 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
10.7 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
11.8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:35
13.3 km
06:11 06:34 (00:23)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Railway station
dep. 06:11
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:15
1 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:19
3 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:25
7 km
arr. 06:34
14 km
06:21 06:40 (00:19)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 06:21
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
7 km
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
10 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:40
12 km
06:27 06:55 (00:28)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 06:27
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
0.8 km
Capljinac
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
2.3 km
Belotinac
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
4 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
5.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
9.7 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
10.7 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
11.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:55
13 km
06:34 07:00 (00:26)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 06:34
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
0.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
1.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
3.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
7.8 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
9.5 km
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
10.5 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
11.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:00
12.8 km
06:44 07:10 (00:26)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 06:44
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
0.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
3.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
7.8 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
9.5 km
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
10.5 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
11.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:10
12.8 km
06:45 07:10 (00:25)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 06:45
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
2.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
3.2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
6.4 km
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
10.9 km
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
14.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:10
16.4 km
06:51 07:15 (00:24)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 06:51
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
2.2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
3 km
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
10.7 km
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
14.2 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:15
16.4 km
07:10 07:32 (00:22)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Railway station
dep. 07:10
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
1 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:17
3 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:23
7 km
arr. 07:32
14 km
07:12 07:35 (00:23)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 07:12
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
2.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
3.2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
6.4 km
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
10.9 km
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
14.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:35
16.4 km
07:36 07:55 (00:19)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 07:36
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
7 km
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
10 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:55
12 km
07:39 08:05 (00:26)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 07:39
Malosiste, Center
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
0.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
1.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
3.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
7.8 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
9.5 km
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
10.5 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
11.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:05
12.8 km
07:52 08:15 (00:23)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 07:52
Malosiste, Center
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
0.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
1.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
3.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
7.8 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
9.5 km
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
10.5 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
11.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:15
12.8 km
08:06 08:35 (00:29)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 08:06
Malosiste, Center
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
0.8 km
Capljinac
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
2.3 km
Belotinac
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
4 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
5.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
9.7 km
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
10.7 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
11.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:35
13 km
08:12 08:30 (00:18)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 08:12
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
4 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
6 km
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
13 km
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
15 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:30
17 km
08:16 08:40 (00:24)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 08:16
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
0.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
2.5 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
7.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
8 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
8.5 km
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
10.5 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
11.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:40
12.5 km
08:53 09:16 (00:23)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 08:53
Malosiste, Center
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
0.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
1.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
3.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
7.8 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
9.5 km
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
10.5 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
11.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:16
12.8 km
09:04 09:27 (00:23)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Railway station
dep. 09:04
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:08
1 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
3 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:18
7 km
arr. 09:27
14 km
09:04 09:30 (00:26)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 09:04
Malosiste, Center
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
1 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
2 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
3 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
8 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
9 km
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
11 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
12 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:30
13 km
09:06 09:23 (00:17)
Anče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia), nedeljom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 09:06
Belotinac, A.
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
6 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
8 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
10 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
12 km
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
14 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:23
16 km
09:19 09:45 (00:26)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 09:19
Malosiste, Center
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
0.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
1.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
3.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
7.8 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
9.5 km
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
10.5 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
11.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:45
12.8 km
09:22 09:40 (00:18)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 09:22
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
4 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
6 km
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
8 km
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
9 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:40
11 km
09:45 10:10 (00:25)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 09:45
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
2.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
3.2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
6.4 km
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
10.9 km
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
14.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:10
16.4 km
09:57 10:20 (00:23)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 09:57
Malosiste, Center
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
0.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
1.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
3.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
7.8 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
9.5 km
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
10.5 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
11.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:20
12.8 km
10:58 11:15 (00:17)
Anče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 10:58
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
2.5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
4.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
6.5 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
8.5 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
9.5 km
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
10.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:15
11.5 km
11:24 11:50 (00:26)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 11:24
Malosiste, Center
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
0.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
1.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
3.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
7.8 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
9.5 km
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
10.5 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
11.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:50
12.8 km
11:24 11:55 (00:31)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 11:24
Malosiste, Center
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
0.8 km
Capljinac
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
2.3 km
Belotinac
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
4 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
5.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
9.7 km
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
10.7 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
11.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:55
13 km
11:54 12:25 (00:31)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 11:54
Malosiste, Center
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
0.8 km
Capljinac
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
2.3 km
Belotinac
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
4 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
5.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
9.7 km
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
10.7 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
11.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 12:25
13 km
11:58 12:21 (00:23)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Railway station
dep. 11:58
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:02
1 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:06
3 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:12
7 km
arr. 12:21
14 km
12:04 12:30 (00:26)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 12:04
Malosiste, Center
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
1 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
2 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
3 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
8 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
9 km
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
11 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
12 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 12:30
13 km
12:08 12:25 (00:17)
Anče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 12:08
Belotinac, A.
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
6 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
8 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
10 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
12 km
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
14 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 12:25
16 km
12:11 12:30 (00:19)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 12:11
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
4 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
6 km
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
13 km
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
15 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 12:30
17 km
12:14 12:40 (00:26)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 12:14
Malosiste, Center
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
1 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
2 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
3 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
8 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
9 km
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
10 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
11 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 12:40
13 km
12:21 12:40 (00:19)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 12:21
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
7 km
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
10 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 12:40
12 km
12:25 12:48 (00:23)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Railway station
dep. 12:25
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:29
1 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:33
3 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:39
7 km
arr. 12:48
14 km
12:55 13:15 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 12:55
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
0.7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
2.4 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
3.1 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
7 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
8.7 km
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
9.7 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
10.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:15
12 km
13:03 13:20 (00:17)
Anče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 13:03
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
2.5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
7 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
9 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
10 km
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
11 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:20
12 km
13:06 13:25 (00:19)
Anče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 13:06
Malosiste, Center
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
2 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
4 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
6 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
8 km
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
15 km
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
17 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:25
19 km
13:21 13:40 (00:19)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 13:21
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
7 km
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
10 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:40
12 km
13:30 13:56 (00:26)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 13:30
Malosiste, Center
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
0.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
1.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
3.2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
4.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
7.7 km
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
12.2 km
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
15.8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:56
17.7 km
13:46 14:10 (00:24)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 13:46
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
4 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
6 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
14 km
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
16 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:10
18 km
13:47 14:10 (00:23)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 13:47
Malosiste, Center
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
0.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
1.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
3.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
7.8 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
9.5 km
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
10.5 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
11.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:10
12.8 km
13:59 14:30 (00:31)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 13:59
Malosiste, Center
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
0.8 km
Capljinac
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
2.3 km
Belotinac
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
4 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
5.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
9.7 km
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
10.7 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
11.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:30
13 km
14:08 14:25 (00:17)
Anče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 14:08
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
2.5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
7 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
9 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
10 km
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
11 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:25
12 km
14:21 14:40 (00:19)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 14:21
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
7 km
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
10 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:40
12 km
14:28 14:55 (00:27)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 14:28
Malosiste, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
0.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
3.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
7.8 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
9.5 km
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
10.5 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
11.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:55
12.8 km
14:29 14:55 (00:26)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 14:29
Malosiste, Center
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
0.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
3.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
7.8 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
9.5 km
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
10.5 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
11.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:55
12.8 km
15:02 15:20 (00:18)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 15:02
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
4 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
6 km
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
13 km
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
15 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:20
17 km
15:08 15:25 (00:17)
Anče
The timetable is valid until: 14.07.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 15:08
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
2.5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
4.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
6.5 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
8.5 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
9.5 km
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
10.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:25
11.5 km
15:14 15:40 (00:26)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 15:14
Malosiste, Center
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
1 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
2 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
3 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
8 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
9 km
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
10 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
11 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:40
13 km
15:21 15:40 (00:19)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 15:21
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
7 km
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
10 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:40
12 km
15:29 15:54 (00:25)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 15:29
Malosiste, Center
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
0.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
1.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
3.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
7.8 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
9.5 km
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
10.5 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
11.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:54
12.8 km
15:32 15:53 (00:21)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Railway station
dep. 15:32
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
1 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
3 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:44
7 km
arr. 15:53
14 km
15:33 16:00 (00:27)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 15:33
Malosiste, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
0.8 km
Capljinac
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
2.3 km
Belotinac
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
4 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
5.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
9.7 km
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
10.7 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
11.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:00
13 km
15:44 16:10 (00:26)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 15:44
Malosiste, Center
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
1 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
2 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
3 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
8 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
9 km
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
11 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
12 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:10
13 km
15:53 16:10 (00:17)
Anče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 15:53
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
2.5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
4.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
6.5 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
8.5 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
9.5 km
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
10.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:10
11.5 km
16:06 16:25 (00:19)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 16:06
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
7 km
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
10 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:25
12 km
16:08 16:35 (00:27)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 16:08
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
2.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
3.2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
6.4 km
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
10.9 km
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
14.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:35
16.4 km
16:12 16:35 (00:23)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 16:12
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
0.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
1.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
3.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
7.8 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
9.5 km
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
10.5 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
11.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:35
12.8 km
16:33 16:55 (00:22)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 16:33
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
2.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
3.2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
6.4 km
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
10.9 km
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
14.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:55
16.4 km
16:49 17:15 (00:26)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 16:49
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
0.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
1.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
3.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
7.8 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
9.5 km
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
10.5 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
11.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:15
12.8 km
17:04 17:30 (00:26)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 17:04
Malosiste, Center
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
0.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
1.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
3.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
7.8 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
9.5 km
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
10.5 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
11.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:30
12.8 km
17:21 17:40 (00:19)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 17:21
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
7 km
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
10 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:40
12 km
18:00 18:25 (00:25)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 18:00
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
2.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
3.2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
6.4 km
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
10.9 km
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
14.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:25
16.4 km
18:06 18:29 (00:23)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Railway station
dep. 18:06
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:10
1 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:14
3 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:20
7 km
arr. 18:29
14 km
18:27 18:50 (00:23)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 18:27
Malosiste, Center
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
0.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
1.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
3.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
7.8 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
9.5 km
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
10.5 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
11.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:50
12.8 km
18:28 18:51 (00:23)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Railway station
dep. 18:28
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:32
1 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:36
3 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:42
7 km
arr. 18:51
14 km
18:29 18:51 (00:22)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 18:29
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
2.3 km
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
14.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:51
16.4 km
18:59 19:25 (00:26)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 18:59
Malosiste, Center
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
1 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
2 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
4 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
9 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
10 km
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
12 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
13 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:25
14 km
19:04 19:35 (00:31)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 19:04
Malosiste, Center
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
0.8 km
Capljinac
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
2.3 km
Belotinac
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
4 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
5.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
9.7 km
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
10.7 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
11.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:35
13 km
19:08 19:25 (00:17)
Anče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 19:08
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
2.5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
4.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
6.5 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
8.5 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
9.5 km
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
10.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:25
11.5 km
19:21 19:40 (00:19)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 19:21
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
7 km
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
10 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:40
12 km
20:02 20:25 (00:23)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 20:02
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
2.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
3.2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
6.4 km
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
10.9 km
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
14.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:25
16.4 km
20:22 20:45 (00:23)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 20:22
Malosiste, Center
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
0.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
1.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
3.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
3.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
7.8 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
9.5 km
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
10.5 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
11.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
12.8 km
20:58 21:15 (00:17)
Anče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, nedeljom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Anče
dep. 20:58
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
8 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
10 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
12 km
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
14 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:15
15 km
21:11 21:30 (00:19)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 21:11
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
7 km
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
10 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:30
12 km
21:40 22:05 (00:25)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 21:40
Malosiste, Center
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
0.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:42
1.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:44
3.2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 21:46
dep. 21:46
4.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 21:49
dep. 21:49
7.7 km
arr. 21:54
dep. 21:54
12.2 km
arr. 21:59
dep. 21:59
15.8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 22:05
17.7 km
22:11 22:40 (00:29)
Kutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Kutumanci
dep. 22:11
Malosiste, Center
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
0.8 km
Capljinac
arr. 22:16
dep. 22:16
2.3 km
Belotinac
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
4 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
5.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
9.7 km
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:32
10.7 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:34
11.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 22:40
13 km
23:05 23:30 (00:25)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malosiste, Center
dep. 23:05
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 23:09
dep. 23:09
2.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 23:11
dep. 23:11
3.2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 23:14
dep. 23:14
6.4 km
arr. 23:19
dep. 23:19
10.9 km
arr. 23:24
dep. 23:24
14.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 23:30
16.4 km

Naselja Malosiste i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 17min., a najduže 31min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Malosiste je u 05:21 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:05 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.