Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Malo Gradiste - Pozarevac timetable

thursday, 21.11.2019.
07:25 08:00 (00:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Gradiste, Center
dep. 07:25
Smoljinac, Center
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
7 km
Smoljinac, Intersection
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
10 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
14 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
17 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
18 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
19 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
21 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
22 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 08:00
24 km
13:20 14:15 (00:55)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Gradiste, Center
dep. 13:20
Smoljinac, Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
7 km
Smoljinac, Intersection
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
16 km
Sapine, Dom kulture
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:50
13 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
20 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
23 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
24 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
25 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
27 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
28 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 14:15
30 km
Malo Gradiste - Pozarevac timetable
Departures on: friday, 22.11.2019.
07:25 08:00 (00:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Gradiste, Center
dep. 07:25
Smoljinac, Center
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
7 km
Smoljinac, Intersection
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
10 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
14 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
17 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
18 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
19 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
21 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
22 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 08:00
24 km
13:20 14:15 (00:55)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Gradiste, Center
dep. 13:20
Smoljinac, Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
7 km
Smoljinac, Intersection
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
16 km
Sapine, Dom kulture
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:50
13 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
20 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
23 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
24 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
25 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
27 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
28 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 14:15
30 km
Malo Gradiste - Pozarevac timetable
Departures on: monday, 25.11.2019.
07:25 08:00 (00:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Gradiste, Center
dep. 07:25
Smoljinac, Center
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
7 km
Smoljinac, Intersection
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
10 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
14 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
17 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
18 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
19 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
21 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
22 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 08:00
24 km
13:20 14:15 (00:55)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Gradiste, Center
dep. 13:20
Smoljinac, Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
7 km
Smoljinac, Intersection
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
16 km
Sapine, Dom kulture
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:50
13 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
20 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
23 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
24 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
25 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
27 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
28 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 14:15
30 km
Malo Gradiste - Pozarevac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 26.11.2019.
07:25 08:00 (00:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Gradiste, Center
dep. 07:25
Smoljinac, Center
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
7 km
Smoljinac, Intersection
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
10 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
14 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
17 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
18 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
19 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
21 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
22 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 08:00
24 km
13:20 14:15 (00:55)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Malo Gradiste, Center
dep. 13:20
Smoljinac, Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
7 km
Smoljinac, Intersection
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
16 km
Sapine, Dom kulture
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:50
13 km
Salakovac, Dom kulture
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
20 km
Salakovac, Kafana Lug
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
23 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
24 km
Pozarevac, Stari Put - Petlja
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
25 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
27 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
28 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 14:15
30 km

Naselja Malo Gradiste i Pozarevac su međusobno udaljena ~27 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Malo Gradiste je u 07:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.