Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Mali Zvornik - Loznica timetable

monday, 19.11.2018.
04:50 05:25 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 04:50
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
8 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
11 km
Banja Koviljaca, Center
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
20 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 05:25
27 km
05:00 06:00 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
6.1 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
9.4 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
11.7 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
20.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 05:39
26.6 km
05:35 06:25 (00:50)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 05:35
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
5.5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
9.5 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
11 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
15 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Kozluk navoz
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
18 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
20 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 06:25
28 km
06:02 06:50 (00:48)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 06:02
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
6.1 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
9.4 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
11.7 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
20.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 06:50
26.6 km
06:30 07:05 (00:35)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 06:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
8 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
11 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
13 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
20 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:05
27 km
07:02 07:52 (00:50)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 07:02
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
5.5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
9.5 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
11 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
15 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Kozluk navoz
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
18 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
20 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:52
28 km
07:30 08:05 (00:35)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 07:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
8 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
11 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
13 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
20 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 08:05
27 km
07:30 08:09 (00:39)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
6.1 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
9.4 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
11.7 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
20.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 08:09
26.6 km
07:45 08:35 (00:50)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 07:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
9.5 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
11 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
15 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Kozluk navoz
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
18 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
20 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 08:35
28 km
08:00 08:50 (00:50)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 08:00
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
5.5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
9.5 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
11 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
15 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Kozluk navoz
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
18 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
20 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 08:50
28 km
08:20 09:00 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 08:20
Banja Koviljaca, Center
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
20.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 09:00
26.6 km
08:45 09:35 (00:50)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 08:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
9.5 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
11 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
15 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Kozluk navoz
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
18 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
20 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 09:35
28 km
09:00 09:50 (00:50)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 09:00
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
6.1 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
9.4 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
11.7 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
20.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 09:50
26.6 km
09:35 10:16 (00:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 09:35
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
8 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
11 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:10
20 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 10:16
27 km
09:45 10:35 (00:50)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 09:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
9.5 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
11 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
15 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Kozluk navoz
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
18 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
20 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 10:35
28 km
10:00 10:35 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
8 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
11 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Biser
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
13 km
Banja Koviljaca
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
20 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 10:35
27 km
10:30 11:09 (00:39)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
6.1 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
9.4 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
11.7 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
20.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 11:09
26.6 km
10:45 11:35 (00:50)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 10:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
9.5 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
11 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
15 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Kozluk navoz
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
18 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
20 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 11:35
28 km
11:00 11:35 (00:35)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 11:00
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
8 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
11 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
13 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
20 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 11:35
27 km
11:00 11:50 (00:50)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 11:00
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
5.5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
9.5 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
11 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
15 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Kozluk navoz
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
18 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
20 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 11:50
28 km
11:30 12:30 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
6.1 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
9.4 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
11.7 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
20.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 12:09
26.6 km
11:45 12:35 (00:50)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 11:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
9.5 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
11 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
15 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Kozluk navoz
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
18 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
20 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 12:35
28 km
12:02 12:52 (00:50)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 12:02
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
5.5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
9.5 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
11 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
15 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Kozluk navoz
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
18 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
20 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 12:52
28 km
12:30 13:09 (00:39)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
6.1 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
9.4 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
11.7 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
20.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:09
26.6 km
12:40 13:15 (00:35)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 12:40
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
8 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
11 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
13 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
20 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:15
27 km
12:45 13:35 (00:50)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 12:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
9.5 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
11 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
15 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Kozluk navoz
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
18 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
20 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:35
28 km
13:02 13:52 (00:50)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 13:02
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
5.5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
9.5 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
11 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
15 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Kozluk navoz
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
18 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
20 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:52
28 km
13:30 14:30 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
6.1 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
9.4 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
11.7 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
20.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 14:09
26.6 km
13:45 14:35 (00:50)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 13:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
9.5 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
11 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
15 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Kozluk navoz
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
18 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
20 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 14:35
28 km
14:15 14:54 (00:39)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 14:15
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
6.1 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
9.4 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
11.7 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
20.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 14:54
26.6 km
14:30 15:09 (00:39)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
6.1 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
9.4 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
11.7 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
20.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 15:09
26.6 km
14:45 15:35 (00:50)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 14:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
9.5 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
11 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
15 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Kozluk navoz
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
18 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
20 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 15:35
28 km
15:00 15:50 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
6.1 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
9.4 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
11.7 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
20.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 15:50
26.6 km
15:30 16:30 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
6.1 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
9.4 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
11.7 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
20.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 16:09
26.6 km
15:50 16:15 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 15:50
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
8 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
11 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
20 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 16:15
27 km
16:00 16:50 (00:50)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 16:00
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
5.5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
9.5 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
11 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
15 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Kozluk navoz
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
18 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
20 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 16:50
28 km
16:10 16:45 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 16:10
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
8 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
11 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Biser
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
13 km
Banja Koviljaca
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
20 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 16:45
27 km
16:50 17:29 (00:39)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 16:50
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
6.1 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
9.4 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
11.7 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
20.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 17:29
26.6 km
17:15 18:00 (00:45)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 17:15
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 18:00
26 km
17:30 18:05 (00:35)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 17:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
8 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
11 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
13 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
20 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 18:05
27 km
18:30 19:30 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
6.1 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
9.4 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
11.7 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
20.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 19:09
26.6 km
18:45 19:35 (00:50)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 18:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
9.5 km
Brasina, Dom
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
11 km
Brasina, Auto kamp
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
15 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Kozluk navoz
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
18 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
20 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 19:35
28 km

Naselja Mali Zvornik i Loznica su međusobno udaljena ~28 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 01h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mali Zvornik je u 04:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.