Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Mali Zvornik - Donja Tresnjica timetable

sunday, 21.07.2019.
06:55 07:22 (00:27)
Pilana
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
dep. 06:55
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
0.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
1.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
1.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
2.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
3.9 km
Mali Zvornik
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
5.3 km
Sakar, 1
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
7.6 km
Sakar, 2
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
8.7 km
Sakar, 3
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
10.9 km
Budisic, 1
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
11.8 km
Budisic, 2
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
12.9 km
Budisic, 3
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
13.5 km
Amajic
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
15.5 km
Donja Tresnjica
arr. 07:22
17 km
06:55 07:30 (00:35)
Pilana
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
dep. 06:55
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
0.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
1.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
1.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
2.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
3.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
5.3 km
Sakar, 1
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
7.6 km
Sakar, 2
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
8.7 km
Sakar, 3
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
10.9 km
Budisic, 1
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
11.8 km
Budisic, 2
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
12.9 km
Budisic, 3
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
13.5 km
Amajic
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
22.9 km
Donja Tresnjica
arr. 07:30
19.2 km
06:55 07:35 (00:40)
Pilana
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
dep. 06:55
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
0.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
1.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
1.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
2.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
3.9 km
Mali Zvornik
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
5.3 km
Sakar, 1
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
7.6 km
Sakar, 2
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
8.7 km
Sakar, 3
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
10.9 km
Budisic, 1
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
11.8 km
Budisic, 2
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
12.9 km
Budisic, 3
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
13.5 km
Amajic
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
15.5 km
Donja Tresnjica
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
19.2 km
Donja Tresnjica, Skakavac
arr. 07:35
21.2 km
19:00 19:27 (00:27)
Pilana
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
dep. 19:00
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
0.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
1.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
1.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
2.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
3.9 km
Mali Zvornik
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
5.3 km
Sakar, 1
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
7.6 km
Sakar, 2
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
8.7 km
Sakar, 3
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
10.9 km
Budisic, 1
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
11.8 km
Budisic, 2
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
12.9 km
Budisic, 3
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
13.5 km
Amajic
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
15.5 km
Donja Tresnjica
arr. 19:27
17 km
19:00 19:35 (00:35)
Pilana
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
dep. 19:00
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
0.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
1.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
1.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
2.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
3.9 km
Mali Zvornik
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
5.3 km
Sakar, 1
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
7.6 km
Sakar, 2
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
8.7 km
Sakar, 3
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
10.9 km
Budisic, 1
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
11.8 km
Budisic, 2
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
12.9 km
Budisic, 3
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
13.5 km
Amajic
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
15.5 km
Donja Tresnjica
arr. 19:35
19.2 km
19:00 19:35 (00:35)
Pilana
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
dep. 19:00
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
0.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
1.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
1.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
2.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
3.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
5.3 km
Sakar, 1
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
7.6 km
Sakar, 2
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
8.7 km
Sakar, 3
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
10.9 km
Budisic, 1
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
11.8 km
Budisic, 2
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
12.9 km
Budisic, 3
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
13.5 km
Amajic
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
22.9 km
Donja Tresnjica
arr. 19:35
19.2 km
Mali Zvornik - Donja Tresnjica timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
06:55 07:35 (00:40)
Pilana
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
dep. 06:55
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
0.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
1.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
1.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
2.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
3.9 km
Mali Zvornik
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
5.3 km
Sakar, 1
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
7.6 km
Sakar, 2
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
8.7 km
Sakar, 3
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
10.9 km
Budisic, 1
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
11.8 km
Budisic, 2
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
12.9 km
Budisic, 3
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
13.5 km
Amajic
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
15.5 km
Donja Tresnjica
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
19.2 km
Donja Tresnjica, Skakavac
arr. 07:35
21.2 km
11:50 12:25 (00:35)
Pilana
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
dep. 11:50
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
0.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
1.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
1.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
2.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
3.9 km
Mali Zvornik
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
5.3 km
Sakar, 1
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
7.6 km
Sakar, 2
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
8.7 km
Sakar, 3
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
10.9 km
Budisic, 1
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
11.8 km
Budisic, 2
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
12.9 km
Budisic, 3
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
13.5 km
Amajic
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
15.5 km
Donja Tresnjica
arr. 12:25
19.2 km
13:50 14:25 (00:35)
Novi most
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
dep. 13:50
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
0.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
1.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
2.6 km
Mali Zvornik
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
4 km
Sakar, 1
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
6.3 km
Sakar, 2
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
7.4 km
Sakar, 3
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
9.6 km
Budisic, 1
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
10.5 km
Budisic, 2
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
11.6 km
Budisic, 3
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
12.2 km
Amajic
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
14.2 km
Donja Tresnjica
arr. 14:25
17.9 km
14:00 14:25 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Sakar, 1
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
2.3 km
Sakar, 2
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
3.4 km
Sakar, 3
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
5.6 km
Budisic, 1
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
6.5 km
Budisic, 2
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
7.6 km
Budisic, 3
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
8.2 km
Amajic
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
17.6 km
Donja Tresnjica
arr. 14:25
13.9 km
15:00 15:35 (00:35)
Novi most
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
dep. 15:00
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
0.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
1.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
2.6 km
Mali Zvornik
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
4 km
Sakar, 1
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
6.3 km
Sakar, 2
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
7.4 km
Sakar, 3
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
9.6 km
Budisic, 1
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
10.5 km
Budisic, 2
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
11.6 km
Budisic, 3
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
12.2 km
Amajic
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
14.2 km
Donja Tresnjica
arr. 15:35
17.9 km
19:00 19:35 (00:35)
Pilana
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
dep. 19:00
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
0.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
1.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
1.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
2.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
3.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
5.3 km
Sakar, 1
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
7.6 km
Sakar, 2
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
8.7 km
Sakar, 3
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
10.9 km
Budisic, 1
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
11.8 km
Budisic, 2
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
12.9 km
Budisic, 3
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
13.5 km
Amajic
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
22.9 km
Donja Tresnjica
arr. 19:35
19.2 km
19:00 19:35 (00:35)
Pilana
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
dep. 19:00
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
0.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
1.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
1.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
2.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
3.9 km
Mali Zvornik
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
5.3 km
Sakar, 1
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
7.6 km
Sakar, 2
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
8.7 km
Sakar, 3
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
10.9 km
Budisic, 1
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
11.8 km
Budisic, 2
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
12.9 km
Budisic, 3
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
13.5 km
Amajic
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
15.5 km
Donja Tresnjica
arr. 19:35
19.2 km

Naselja Mali Zvornik i Donja Tresnjica su međusobno udaljena ~19 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mali Zvornik je u 06:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.