Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Mali Zvornik - Donja Borina timetable

thursday, 18.07.2019.
04:50 05:00 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 04:50
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 05:00
8 km
05:00 05:13 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
6.1 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 05:13
9.4 km
05:35 05:51 (00:16)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 05:35
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
5.5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 05:51
9.5 km
05:45 06:02 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
1.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
4.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
5.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
6 km
Donja Borina, Plavo brdo
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
7.8 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 06:02
9.3 km
06:02 06:17 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 06:02
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
6.1 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 06:17
9.4 km
06:30 06:40 (00:10)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 06:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 06:40
8 km
06:45 07:02 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
1.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
4.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
5.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
6 km
Donja Borina, Plavo brdo
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
7.8 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 07:02
9.3 km
06:45 07:10 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
1.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
4.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
5.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
6 km
Donja Borina, Plavo brdo
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
7.8 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
9.3 km
Donja Borina, Skola
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
9.7 km
Donja Borina, Lepenicka vodenica
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
10.4 km
Donja Borina, Nova stanica
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
10.8 km
Donja Borina, Maksici
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
11.3 km
Donja Borina, Gucevska
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
11.7 km
Donja Borina, Andraca
arr. 07:10
12.4 km
07:02 07:20 (00:18)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 07:02
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
5.5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 07:20
9.5 km
07:30 07:40 (00:10)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 07:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 07:40
8 km
07:30 07:43 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
6.1 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 07:43
9.4 km
08:00 08:18 (00:18)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 08:00
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
5.5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 08:18
9.5 km
08:45 09:02 (00:17)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 08:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 09:02
9.5 km
08:45 09:02 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
1.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
4.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
5.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
6 km
Donja Borina, Plavo brdo
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
7.8 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 09:02
9.3 km
09:00 09:17 (00:17)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 09:00
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
6.1 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 09:17
9.4 km
09:35 09:41 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 09:35
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 09:41
8 km
09:45 10:02 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
1.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
4.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
5.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
6 km
Donja Borina, Plavo brdo
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
7.8 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 10:02
9.3 km
09:45 10:02 (00:17)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 09:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 10:02
9.5 km
10:00 10:10 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.07.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 10:10
8 km
10:30 10:43 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
6.1 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 10:43
9.4 km
10:45 11:02 (00:17)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 10:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 11:02
9.5 km
10:45 11:02 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
1.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
4.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
5.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
6 km
Donja Borina, Plavo brdo
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
7.8 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 11:02
9.3 km
11:00 11:11 (00:11)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 11:00
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 11:11
8 km
11:00 11:18 (00:18)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 11:00
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
5.5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 11:18
9.5 km
11:30 11:43 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
6.1 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 11:43
9.4 km
11:45 12:02 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
1.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
4.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
5.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
6 km
Donja Borina, Plavo brdo
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
7.8 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 12:02
9.3 km
11:45 12:02 (00:17)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 11:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 12:02
9.5 km
12:02 12:20 (00:18)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 12:02
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
5.5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 12:20
9.5 km
12:30 12:43 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
6.1 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 12:43
9.4 km
12:40 12:50 (00:10)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 12:40
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 12:50
8 km
12:45 13:02 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
1.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
4.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
5.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
6 km
Donja Borina, Plavo brdo
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
7.8 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 13:02
9.3 km
12:45 13:02 (00:17)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 12:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 13:02
9.5 km
13:02 13:20 (00:18)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 13:02
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
5.5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 13:20
9.5 km
13:30 13:43 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
6.1 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 13:43
9.4 km
13:45 14:02 (00:17)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 13:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 14:02
9.5 km
13:45 14:02 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
1.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
4.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
5.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
6 km
Donja Borina, Plavo brdo
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
7.8 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 14:02
9.3 km
14:00 14:25 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
1.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
4.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
5.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
6 km
Donja Borina, Plavo brdo
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
7.8 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
9.3 km
Donja Borina, Skola
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
9.7 km
Donja Borina, Lepenicka vodenica
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
10.4 km
Donja Borina, Nova stanica
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
10.8 km
Donja Borina, Maksici
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
11.3 km
Donja Borina, Gucevska
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
11.7 km
Donja Borina, Andraca
arr. 14:25
12.4 km
14:15 14:28 (00:13)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 14:15
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
6.1 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 14:28
9.4 km
14:30 14:43 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
6.1 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 14:43
9.4 km
14:45 15:02 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
1.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
4.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
5.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
6 km
Donja Borina, Plavo brdo
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
7.8 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 15:02
9.3 km
14:45 15:02 (00:17)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 14:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 15:02
9.5 km
15:00 15:17 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
6.1 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 15:17
9.4 km
15:00 15:25 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
1.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
4.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
5.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
6 km
Donja Borina, Plavo brdo
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
7.8 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
9.3 km
Donja Borina, Skola
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
9.7 km
Donja Borina, Lepenicka vodenica
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
10.4 km
Donja Borina, Nova stanica
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
10.8 km
Donja Borina, Maksici
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
11.3 km
Donja Borina, Gucevska
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
11.7 km
Donja Borina, Andraca
arr. 15:25
12.4 km
15:30 15:43 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
6.1 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 15:43
9.4 km
15:50 16:00 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 15:50
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 16:00
8 km
16:00 16:18 (00:18)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 16:00
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
5.5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 16:18
9.5 km
16:10 16:20 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 16:10
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 16:20
8 km
16:50 17:03 (00:13)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 16:50
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
6.1 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 17:03
9.4 km
17:30 17:40 (00:10)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 17:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 17:40
8 km
18:30 18:43 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
6.1 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 18:43
9.4 km
18:45 19:02 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
1.4 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
4.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
5.3 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
6 km
Donja Borina, Plavo brdo
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
7.8 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 19:02
9.3 km
18:45 19:02 (00:17)
Hotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
dep. 18:45
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
4 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
5 km
Donja Borina, Intersection
arr. 19:02
9.5 km

Naselja Mali Zvornik i Donja Borina su međusobno udaljena ~10 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06min., a najduže 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mali Zvornik je u 04:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.