Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Mali Vrtop - Veliki Krcimir timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
08:26 08:50 (00:24)
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Vrtop
dep. 08:26
Semce
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
2.4 km
Mali Krcimir
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:45
5 km
Mali Krcimir, Intersection
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
6 km
Veliki Krcimir, Rosulja
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
6.9 km
Veliki Krcimir, Reka
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
7.9 km
Veliki Krcimir
arr. 08:50
8.5 km
09:56 10:10 (00:14)
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Vrtop
dep. 09:56
Semce
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
2.4 km
Veliki Krcimir, Rosulja
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
4.1 km
Veliki Krcimir, Reka
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
5.1 km
Veliki Krcimir
arr. 10:10
5.7 km
12:41 12:55 (00:14)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Vrtop
dep. 12:41
Semce
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
2.4 km
Veliki Krcimir, Rosulja
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
4.1 km
Veliki Krcimir, Reka
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
5.1 km
Veliki Krcimir
arr. 12:55
5.7 km
15:43 16:00 (00:17)
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Vrtop
dep. 15:43
Semce
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:55
2.4 km
Veliki Krcimir, Rosulja
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
4.1 km
Veliki Krcimir, Reka
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
5.1 km
Veliki Krcimir
arr. 16:00
5.7 km
17:30 17:45 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Vrtop
dep. 17:30
Semce
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
2.4 km
Veliki Krcimir, Rosulja
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
4.1 km
Veliki Krcimir, Reka
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
5.1 km
Veliki Krcimir
arr. 17:45
5.7 km
19:56 20:10 (00:14)
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Vrtop
dep. 19:56
Semce
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
2.4 km
Veliki Krcimir, Rosulja
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
4.1 km
Veliki Krcimir, Reka
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
5.1 km
Veliki Krcimir
arr. 20:10
5.7 km
21:31 21:45 (00:14)
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Vrtop
dep. 21:31
Semce
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
2.4 km
Veliki Krcimir, Rosulja
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
4.1 km
Veliki Krcimir, Reka
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:43
5.1 km
Veliki Krcimir
arr. 21:45
5.7 km

Naselja Mali Vrtop i Veliki Krcimir su međusobno udaljena ~7 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 14min., a najduže 24min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mali Vrtop je u 08:26 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:31 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.