Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Mali Idjos - Vrbas timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
06:01 06:20 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Railway station
dep. 06:01
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:10
6 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 06:20
18 km
06:27 06:50 (00:23)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 06:27
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
1.2 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
3.2 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
3.7 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
5.5 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:50
18.3 km
08:39 08:58 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Railway station
dep. 08:39
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:48
6 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 08:58
18 km
11:21 11:40 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Railway station
dep. 11:21
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:30
6 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 11:40
18 km
13:00 13:22 (00:22)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 13:00
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
1.2 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
3.2 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
3.7 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
5.5 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:22
18.3 km
15:02 15:21 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Railway station
dep. 15:02
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:11
6 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 15:21
18 km
17:45 18:07 (00:22)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 17:45
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
1.2 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
3.2 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
3.7 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
5.5 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:07
18.3 km
20:25 20:44 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Railway station
dep. 20:25
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:34
6 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 20:44
18 km
21:00 21:22 (00:22)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 21:00
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
1.2 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:04
3.2 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
3.7 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
5.5 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 21:22
18.3 km
21:32 21:51 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Railway station
dep. 21:32
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:41
6 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 21:51
18 km

Naselja Mali Idjos i Vrbas su međusobno udaljena ~19 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 19min., a najduže 23min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mali Idjos je u 06:01 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:32 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.