Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Mali Idjos - Novi Sad timetable

sunday, 12.07.2020.
06:01 07:04 (01:03)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Railway station
dep. 06:01
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:10
6 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:21
18 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:41
33 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 07:04
62 km
06:27 07:35 (01:08)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 06:27
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
1 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
2 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
4 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
6 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
22 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
33 km
arr. 07:35
54 km
08:15 09:20 (01:05)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 08:15
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
4 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
6 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
22 km
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
33 km
arr. 09:20
54 km
08:39 09:46 (01:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Railway station
dep. 08:39
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:48
6 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:59
18 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:19
33 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:25
39 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:32
47 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:46
62 km
11:03 12:07 (01:04)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 11:03
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
1 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
2 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
4 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
6 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
22 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
33 km
arr. 12:07
54 km
11:21 12:35 (01:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Railway station
dep. 11:21
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:30
6 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:48
18 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:08
33 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:14
39 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:21
47 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 12:35
62 km
12:38 13:40 (01:02)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 12:38
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
1 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
2 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
4 km
arr. 13:40
54 km
13:45 14:50 (01:05)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 13:45
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
4 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
6 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
22 km
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
33 km
arr. 14:50
54 km
15:02 16:15 (01:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Railway station
dep. 15:02
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:11
6 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:22
18 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:42
33 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:48
39 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 15:54
dep. 16:01
47 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 16:15
62 km
15:45 16:50 (01:05)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 15:45
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
4 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
6 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
22 km
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
33 km
arr. 16:50
54 km
16:45 17:50 (01:05)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 16:45
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
4 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
6 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
22 km
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
33 km
arr. 17:50
54 km
18:45 19:50 (01:05)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 18:45
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
4 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
6 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
22 km
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
33 km
arr. 19:50
54 km
20:25 21:32 (01:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Railway station
dep. 20:25
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:34
6 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:45
18 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:05
33 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:11
39 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:18
47 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:32
62 km
21:32 22:39 (01:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Railway station
dep. 21:32
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:41
6 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 21:51
dep. 21:52
18 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:12
33 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:18
39 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 22:24
dep. 22:25
47 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 22:39
62 km

Naselja Mali Idjos i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~58 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 02min., a najduže 01h i 14min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mali Idjos je u 06:01 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:32 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Mali Idjos - Novi Sad iznosi od 3,54 EUR do 3,54 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.