Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Mali Idjos - Novi Sad timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
06:01 07:04 (01:03)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Railway station
dep. 06:01
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:10
6 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:21
18 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:41
33 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 07:04
62 km
06:27 07:35 (01:08)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 06:27
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
1 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
2 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
4 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
6 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
22 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
33 km
arr. 07:35
54 km
08:15 09:20 (01:05)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 08:15
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
4 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
6 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
22 km
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
33 km
arr. 09:20
54 km
08:39 09:46 (01:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Railway station
dep. 08:39
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:48
6 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:59
18 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:19
33 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:25
39 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:32
47 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:46
62 km
11:03 12:07 (01:04)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 11:03
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
1 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
2 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
4 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
6 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
22 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
33 km
arr. 12:07
54 km
11:21 12:35 (01:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Railway station
dep. 11:21
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:30
6 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:48
18 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:08
33 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:14
39 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:21
47 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 12:35
62 km
12:38 13:40 (01:02)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 12:38
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
1 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
2 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
4 km
arr. 13:40
54 km
13:45 14:50 (01:05)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 13:45
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
4 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
6 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
22 km
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
33 km
arr. 14:50
54 km
15:02 16:15 (01:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Railway station
dep. 15:02
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:11
6 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:22
18 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:42
33 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:48
39 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 15:54
dep. 16:01
47 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 16:15
62 km
15:45 16:50 (01:05)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 15:45
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
4 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
6 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
22 km
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
33 km
arr. 16:50
54 km
16:13 17:17 (01:04)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 16:13
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
1 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
2 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
4 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
6 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
22 km
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
33 km
arr. 17:17
54 km
16:45 17:50 (01:05)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 16:45
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
4 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
6 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
22 km
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
33 km
arr. 17:50
54 km
18:45 19:50 (01:05)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 18:45
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
4 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
6 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
22 km
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
33 km
arr. 19:50
54 km
20:25 21:32 (01:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Railway station
dep. 20:25
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:34
6 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:45
18 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:05
33 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:11
39 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:18
47 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:32
62 km
21:15 22:27 (01:12)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 21:15
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
3.7 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
5.5 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 21:47
dep. 21:47
21.7 km
arr. 21:59
dep. 21:59
34.2 km
arr. 22:27
54.8 km
21:32 22:39 (01:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Railway station
dep. 21:32
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:41
6 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 21:51
dep. 21:52
18 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:12
33 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:18
39 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 22:24
dep. 22:25
47 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 22:39
62 km

Naselja Mali Idjos i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~58 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 02min., a najduže 01h i 14min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mali Idjos je u 06:01 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:32 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.