Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Mali Idjos - Novi Sad timetable

monday, 20.05.2019.
05:16 06:10 (00:54)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 05:16
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
1 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
2 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
4 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
6 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
22 km
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
33 km
arr. 06:10
54 km
05:51 07:00 (01:09)
Polje
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Polje
dep. 05:51
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:57
3 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:16
21 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:37
36 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 07:00
65 km
06:27 07:35 (01:08)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 06:27
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
1 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
2 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
4 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
6 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
22 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
33 km
arr. 07:35
54 km
07:13 08:20 (01:07)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 07:13
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
0 km
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
0 km
arr. 08:20
102 km
07:45 09:06 (01:21)
Polje
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Polje
dep. 07:45
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:51
3 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
9 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:17
21 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:39
36 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:45
42 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:52
50 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:06
65 km
08:15 09:20 (01:05)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 08:15
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
4 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
6 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
22 km
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
33 km
arr. 09:20
54 km
08:18 09:15 (00:57)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 08:18
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
4 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
6 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
22 km
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
33 km
arr. 09:15
54 km
09:53 10:57 (01:04)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 09:53
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
1 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
2 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
4 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
6 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
22 km
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
33 km
arr. 10:57
54 km
11:03 12:07 (01:04)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 11:03
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
1 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
2 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
4 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
6 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
22 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
33 km
arr. 12:07
54 km
11:53 12:57 (01:04)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 11:53
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
1 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
2 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
4 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
6 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
22 km
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
33 km
arr. 12:57
54 km
11:53 13:00 (01:07)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Railway station
dep. 11:53
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:01
6 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:13
18 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:33
33 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:39
39 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:46
47 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 13:00
62 km
12:38 13:40 (01:02)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 12:38
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
0 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
0 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
0 km
arr. 13:40
102 km
13:23 14:27 (01:04)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 13:23
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
1 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
2 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
4 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
6 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
22 km
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
33 km
arr. 14:27
54 km
13:45 14:50 (01:05)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 13:45
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
4 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
6 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
22 km
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
33 km
arr. 14:50
54 km
15:01 16:14 (01:13)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Railway station
dep. 15:01
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:09
6 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:21
18 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:41
33 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
39 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
47 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 16:14
62 km
15:45 16:50 (01:05)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 15:45
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
4 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
6 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
22 km
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
33 km
arr. 16:50
54 km
16:13 17:17 (01:04)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 16:13
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
1 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
2 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
4 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
6 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
22 km
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
33 km
arr. 17:17
54 km
16:45 17:50 (01:05)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 16:45
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
4 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
6 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
22 km
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
33 km
arr. 17:50
54 km
18:45 19:50 (01:05)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Center
dep. 18:45
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
4 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
6 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
22 km
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
33 km
arr. 19:50
54 km
19:53 21:22 (01:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Railway station
dep. 19:53
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:02
6 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
18 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:55
33 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:01
39 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:08
47 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:22
62 km
22:13 23:21 (01:08)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mali Idjos, Railway station
dep. 22:13
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:22
6 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:34
18 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 22:53
dep. 22:54
33 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:01
39 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 23:07
dep. 23:08
47 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 23:21
62 km

Naselja Mali Idjos i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~62 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 54min., a najduže 01h i 29min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mali Idjos je u 05:16 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:13 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.