Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Maletina - Razanj timetable

monday, 21.10.2019.
14:50 15:10 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maletina
dep. 14:50
Praskovce, Manastir Sv. Roman
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
3 km
Praskovce
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
6 km
Praskovce, Izlaz
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
6.6 km
Poslon, Intersection
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
7.5 km
Razanj, Metalac
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
14.8 km
Razanj, Opstina
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
15.2 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 15:10
16.2 km
Maletina - Razanj timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 22.10.2019.
14:50 15:10 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maletina
dep. 14:50
Praskovce, Manastir Sv. Roman
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
3 km
Praskovce
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
6 km
Praskovce, Izlaz
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
6.6 km
Poslon, Intersection
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
7.5 km
Razanj, Metalac
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
14.8 km
Razanj, Opstina
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
15.2 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 15:10
16.2 km
Maletina - Razanj timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 23.10.2019.
14:50 15:10 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maletina
dep. 14:50
Praskovce, Manastir Sv. Roman
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
3 km
Praskovce
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
6 km
Praskovce, Izlaz
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
6.6 km
Poslon, Intersection
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
7.5 km
Razanj, Metalac
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
14.8 km
Razanj, Opstina
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
15.2 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 15:10
16.2 km
Maletina - Razanj timetable
Departures on: thursday, 24.10.2019.
14:50 15:10 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maletina
dep. 14:50
Praskovce, Manastir Sv. Roman
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
3 km
Praskovce
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
6 km
Praskovce, Izlaz
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
6.6 km
Poslon, Intersection
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
7.5 km
Razanj, Metalac
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
14.8 km
Razanj, Opstina
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
15.2 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 15:10
16.2 km
Maletina - Razanj timetable
Departures on: friday, 25.10.2019.
14:50 15:10 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maletina
dep. 14:50
Praskovce, Manastir Sv. Roman
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
3 km
Praskovce
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
6 km
Praskovce, Izlaz
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
6.6 km
Poslon, Intersection
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
7.5 km
Razanj, Metalac
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
14.8 km
Razanj, Opstina
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
15.2 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 15:10
16.2 km
Maletina - Razanj timetable
Departures on: monday, 28.10.2019.
14:50 15:10 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maletina
dep. 14:50
Praskovce, Manastir Sv. Roman
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
3 km
Praskovce
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
6 km
Praskovce, Izlaz
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
6.6 km
Poslon, Intersection
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
7.5 km
Razanj, Metalac
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
14.8 km
Razanj, Opstina
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
15.2 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 15:10
16.2 km
Maletina - Razanj timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 29.10.2019.
14:50 15:10 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maletina
dep. 14:50
Praskovce, Manastir Sv. Roman
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
3 km
Praskovce
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
6 km
Praskovce, Izlaz
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
6.6 km
Poslon, Intersection
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
7.5 km
Razanj, Metalac
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
14.8 km
Razanj, Opstina
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
15.2 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 15:10
16.2 km

Naselja Maletina i Razanj su međusobno udaljena ~17 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Maletina je u 14:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.