Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Mala Krsna - Pozarevac timetable

monday, 19.11.2018.
05:06 05:35 (00:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mala Krsna, Railway station
dep. 05:06
Pozarevac, Ljubicevski most
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:26
14 km
Pozarevac, Railway station
arr. 05:35
19 km
06:11 06:30 (00:19)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mala Krsna
dep. 06:11
Mala Krsna, Šljunkara
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
0.5 km
Pozarevac, Petrol station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
7.5 km
Pozarevac, Morava
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
12.5 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
13.5 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 06:30
14.5 km
06:36 07:05 (00:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mala Krsna, Railway station
dep. 06:36
Pozarevac, Ljubicevski most
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:56
14 km
Pozarevac, Railway station
arr. 07:05
19 km
07:56 08:25 (00:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mala Krsna, Railway station
dep. 07:56
Pozarevac, Ljubicevski most
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:16
14 km
Pozarevac, Railway station
arr. 08:25
19 km
10:26 10:55 (00:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mala Krsna, Railway station
dep. 10:26
Pozarevac, Ljubicevski most
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:46
14 km
Pozarevac, Railway station
arr. 10:55
19 km
11:44 12:05 (00:21)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mala Krsna
dep. 11:44
Mala Krsna, Šljunkara
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
2 km
Vranovo, B.Pumpa
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
11 km
Pozarevac, Morava
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
13 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
15 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 12:05
16 km
12:35 13:11 (00:36)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mala Krsna
dep. 12:35
Osipaonica
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
5 km
Pozarevac, Ljubicevo
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
13 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 13:00
19 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 13:11
22 km
13:11 13:30 (00:19)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mala Krsna
dep. 13:11
Mala Krsna, Šljunkara
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
0.5 km
Pozarevac, Petrol station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
7.5 km
Pozarevac, Morava
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
12.5 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
13.5 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 13:30
14.5 km
13:38 14:07 (00:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mala Krsna, Railway station
dep. 13:38
Pozarevac, Ljubicevski most
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:58
14 km
Pozarevac, Railway station
arr. 14:07
19 km
14:53 15:22 (00:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mala Krsna, Railway station
dep. 14:53
Pozarevac, Ljubicevski most
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:13
14 km
Pozarevac, Railway station
arr. 15:22
19 km
17:26 17:55 (00:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mala Krsna, Railway station
dep. 17:26
Pozarevac, Ljubicevski most
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:46
14 km
Pozarevac, Railway station
arr. 17:55
19 km
19:53 20:12 (00:19)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia), nedeljom školskog danima u Srbiji.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mala Krsna
dep. 19:53
Mala Krsna, Šljunkara
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
0.5 km
Pozarevac, Petrol station
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
7.5 km
Pozarevac, Morava
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
12.5 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
13.5 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 20:12
14.5 km
20:05 20:34 (00:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mala Krsna, Railway station
dep. 20:05
Pozarevac, Ljubicevski most
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:25
14 km
Pozarevac, Railway station
arr. 20:34
19 km

Naselja Mala Krsna i Pozarevac su međusobno udaljena ~18 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 19min., a najduže 36min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mala Krsna je u 05:06 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:05 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.