Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Mala Krsna - Pozarevac timetable

saturday, 15.08.2020.
01:15 01:40 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mala Krsna
dep. 01:15
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 01:40
17.2 km
05:06 05:33 (00:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mala Krsna, Railway station
dep. 05:06
Pozarevac, Ljubicevski most
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:24
14 km
Pozarevac, Railway station
arr. 05:33
19 km
06:11 06:30 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mala Krsna
dep. 06:11
Mala Krsna, Šljunkara
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
0.5 km
Pozarevac, Petrol station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
7.5 km
Pozarevac, Morava
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
12.5 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
13.5 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 06:30
14.5 km
07:41 08:08 (00:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mala Krsna, Railway station
dep. 07:41
Pozarevac, Ljubicevski most
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:59
14 km
Pozarevac, Railway station
arr. 08:08
19 km
12:35 13:11 (00:36)
Nova farma
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mala Krsna
dep. 12:35
Osipaonica
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
5 km
Pozarevac, Ljubicevo
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
13 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 13:00
19 km
Pozarevac, Nova farma
arr. 13:11
22 km
12:53 13:20 (00:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mala Krsna, Railway station
dep. 12:53
Pozarevac, Ljubicevski most
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:11
14 km
Pozarevac, Railway station
arr. 13:20
19 km
13:11 13:30 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mala Krsna
dep. 13:11
Mala Krsna, Šljunkara
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
0.5 km
Pozarevac, Petrol station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
7.5 km
Pozarevac, Morava
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
12.5 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
13.5 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 13:30
14.5 km
13:56 14:23 (00:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mala Krsna, Railway station
dep. 13:56
Pozarevac, Ljubicevski most
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:14
14 km
Pozarevac, Railway station
arr. 14:23
19 km
16:41 17:08 (00:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mala Krsna, Railway station
dep. 16:41
Pozarevac, Ljubicevski most
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:59
14 km
Pozarevac, Railway station
arr. 17:08
19 km
19:56 20:23 (00:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mala Krsna, Railway station
dep. 19:56
Pozarevac, Ljubicevski most
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:14
14 km
Pozarevac, Railway station
arr. 20:23
19 km

Naselja Mala Krsna i Pozarevac su međusobno udaljena ~19 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 19min., a najduže 36min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mala Krsna je u 01:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:56 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.