Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Majur kod Sapca - Debrc timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
10:19 11:23 (01:04)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Majur kod Sapca
dep. 10:19
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
7 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
10.2 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
13 km
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
16.6 km
Trbusac, Center
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
22.4 km
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
35 km
Zvezd, Center
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
32.7 km
Provo, Center
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
29.4 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
40.4 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
38.3 km
Debrc, Intersection
arr. 11:23
45.4 km
12:34 13:38 (01:04)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Majur kod Sapca
dep. 12:34
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
7 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
10.2 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
13 km
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
16.6 km
Trbusac, Center
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
22.4 km
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
35 km
Zvezd, Center
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
32.7 km
Provo, Center
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
29.4 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
40.4 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
38.3 km
Debrc, Intersection
arr. 13:38
45.4 km
13:49 14:54 (01:05)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Majur kod Sapca
dep. 13:49
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
7 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
10.2 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
13 km
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
16.6 km
Trbusac, Center
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
22.4 km
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
35 km
Zvezd, Center
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
32.7 km
Provo, Center
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
29.4 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
40.4 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
38.3 km
Debrc, Intersection
arr. 14:54
45.4 km
19:59 21:03 (01:04)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Majur kod Sapca
dep. 19:59
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
7 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
10.2 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
13 km
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
16.6 km
Trbusac, Center
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
22.4 km
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
35 km
Zvezd, Center
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
32.7 km
Provo, Center
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
29.4 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
40.4 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
38.3 km
Debrc, Intersection
arr. 21:03
45.4 km
Majur kod Sapca - Debrc timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
10:19 11:23 (01:04)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Majur kod Sapca
dep. 10:19
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
7 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
10.2 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
13 km
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
16.6 km
Trbusac, Center
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
22.4 km
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
35 km
Zvezd, Center
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
32.7 km
Provo, Center
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
29.4 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
40.4 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
38.3 km
Debrc, Intersection
arr. 11:23
45.4 km
12:34 13:38 (01:04)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Majur kod Sapca
dep. 12:34
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
7 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
10.2 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
13 km
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
16.6 km
Trbusac, Center
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
22.4 km
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
35 km
Zvezd, Center
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
32.7 km
Provo, Center
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
29.4 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
40.4 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
38.3 km
Debrc, Intersection
arr. 13:38
45.4 km
13:49 14:54 (01:05)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Majur kod Sapca
dep. 13:49
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
7 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
10.2 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
13 km
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
16.6 km
Trbusac, Center
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
22.4 km
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
35 km
Zvezd, Center
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
32.7 km
Provo, Center
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
29.4 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
40.4 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
38.3 km
Debrc, Intersection
arr. 14:54
45.4 km
19:59 21:03 (01:04)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Majur kod Sapca
dep. 19:59
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
7 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
10.2 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
13 km
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
16.6 km
Trbusac, Center
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
22.4 km
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
35 km
Zvezd, Center
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
32.7 km
Provo, Center
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
29.4 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
40.4 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
38.3 km
Debrc, Intersection
arr. 21:03
45.4 km

Naselja Majur kod Sapca i Debrc su međusobno udaljena ~46 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 04min., a najduže 01h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Majur kod Sapca je u 10:19 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:59 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.