Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Mainz - Novi Pazar timetable

monday, 18.02.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
 
Departures on: wednesday, 20.02.2019.
03:45 07:30 (27:45)
Hauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Wednesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mainz, Hauptbahnhof
dep. 03:45
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof Pforzheimer Str.
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
44 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
128 km
Heilbronn, ZOB
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
207 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
260 km
Ulm, ZOB
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
353 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
509 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
640.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
641 km
Karawanks Tunnel, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
883.9 km
Karawanks Tunnel, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
884 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
1069.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
1070 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
1405.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1406 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1655 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1706 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1788 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 07:30
1809 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 23.02.2019.
03:45 07:30 (27:45)
Hauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Wednesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mainz, Hauptbahnhof
dep. 03:45
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof Pforzheimer Str.
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
44 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
128 km
Heilbronn, ZOB
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
207 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
260 km
Ulm, ZOB
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
353 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
509 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
640.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
641 km
Karawanks Tunnel, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
883.9 km
Karawanks Tunnel, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
884 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
1069.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
1070 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
1405.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1406 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1655 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1706 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1788 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 07:30
1809 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 27.02.2019.
03:45 07:30 (27:45)
Hauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Wednesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mainz, Hauptbahnhof
dep. 03:45
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof Pforzheimer Str.
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
44 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
128 km
Heilbronn, ZOB
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
207 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
260 km
Ulm, ZOB
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
353 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
509 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
640.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
641 km
Karawanks Tunnel, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
883.9 km
Karawanks Tunnel, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
884 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
1069.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
1070 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
1405.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1406 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1655 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1706 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1788 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 07:30
1809 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 02.03.2019.
03:45 07:30 (27:45)
Hauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Wednesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Mainz, Hauptbahnhof
dep. 03:45
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof Pforzheimer Str.
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
44 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
128 km
Heilbronn, ZOB
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
207 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
260 km
Ulm, ZOB
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
353 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
509 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
640.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
641 km
Karawanks Tunnel, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
883.9 km
Karawanks Tunnel, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
884 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
1069.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
1070 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
1405.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1406 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1655 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1706 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1788 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 07:30
1809 km

Naselja Mainz i Novi Pazar su međusobno udaljena ~1809 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 27h i 45min., a najduže 27h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Mainz je u 03:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 03:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.