Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Maglic kod Backog Petrovca - Novi Sad timetable

wednesday, 08.07.2020.
04:50 05:25 (00:35)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Center
dep. 04:50
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
5 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 1
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
6 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
21 km
arr. 05:25
29 km
06:10 06:40 (00:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
dep. 06:10
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:15
5 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:25
17 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:40
35 km
06:32 07:14 (00:42)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Center
dep. 06:32
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
5 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 1
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
6 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
21 km
arr. 07:14
29 km
07:40 08:30 (00:50)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Center
dep. 07:40
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
5 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 1
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
6 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
21 km
arr. 08:30
29 km
09:12 09:42 (00:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
dep. 09:12
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:17
5 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:27
17 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:42
35 km
11:50 12:30 (00:40)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Center
dep. 11:50
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
15 km
Kulpin, Center
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
10 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 1
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
16 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
31 km
arr. 12:30
39 km
12:09 12:39 (00:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
dep. 12:09
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:14
5 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
17 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 12:39
35 km
15:05 15:40 (00:35)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Center
dep. 15:05
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
5 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 1
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
6 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
21 km
arr. 15:40
29 km
18:09 18:39 (00:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
dep. 18:09
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:14
5 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:24
17 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:39
35 km
19:00 19:44 (00:44)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Center
dep. 19:00
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
5 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
21 km
Novi Sad, Industrijska
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
27 km
arr. 19:44
31 km
20:58 21:31 (00:33)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Center
dep. 20:58
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
5 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
21 km
Novi Sad, Industrijska
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
27 km
arr. 21:31
31 km
21:19 21:49 (00:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
dep. 21:19
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:24
5 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:34
17 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:49
35 km

Naselja Maglic kod Backog Petrovca i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~33 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Maglic kod Backog Petrovca je u 04:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:19 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.