Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Macvanska Mitrovica - Sabac timetable

monday, 17.01.2022.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Macvanska Mitrovica - Sabac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.01.2022.
13:10 14:30 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Macvanska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Salas Nocajski, 2 - Centar 5
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
3 km
Nocaj, 2 - Centar 5
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
7 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
14 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
19 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
25 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
30 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
35 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
40 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
46 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:30
52 km
Macvanska Mitrovica - Sabac timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.01.2022.
14:15 15:40 (01:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Macvanska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Salas Nocajski, 2 - Centar 5
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
3 km
Nocaj, 2 - Centar 5
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
7 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
14 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
19 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:55
25 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
30 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
35 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
40 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
46 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 15:40
52 km
19:30 21:00 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Macvanska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Salas Nocajski, 2 - Centar 5
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
3 km
Nocaj, 2 - Centar 5
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
7 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
14 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
19 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
25 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
30 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
35 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
40 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
46 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
52 km
Macvanska Mitrovica - Sabac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.01.2022.
14:15 15:40 (01:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Macvanska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Salas Nocajski, 2 - Centar 5
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
3 km
Nocaj, 2 - Centar 5
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
7 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
14 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
19 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:55
25 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
30 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
35 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
40 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
46 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 15:40
52 km
19:30 21:00 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Macvanska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Salas Nocajski, 2 - Centar 5
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
3 km
Nocaj, 2 - Centar 5
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
7 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
14 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
19 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
25 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
30 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
35 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
40 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
46 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
52 km
Macvanska Mitrovica - Sabac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.01.2022.
14:15 15:40 (01:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Macvanska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Salas Nocajski, 2 - Centar 5
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
3 km
Nocaj, 2 - Centar 5
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
7 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
14 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
19 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:55
25 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
30 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
35 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
40 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
46 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 15:40
52 km
19:30 21:00 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Macvanska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Salas Nocajski, 2 - Centar 5
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
3 km
Nocaj, 2 - Centar 5
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
7 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
14 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
19 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
25 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
30 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
35 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
40 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
46 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
52 km

Naselja Macvanska Mitrovica i Sabac su međusobno udaljena ~52 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 20min., a najduže 01h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Macvanska Mitrovica je u 13:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.