Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Loznica - Lesnica kod Loznice timetable

saturday, 15.08.2020.
03:45 04:06 (00:21)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 03:45
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 03:57
dep. 03:57
6.8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 04:01
dep. 04:01
10.7 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 04:06
16.3 km
05:25 05:45 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 05:25
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
7 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 05:45
17 km
06:00 06:19 (00:19)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
7 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
11 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 06:19
17 km
06:25 06:46 (00:21)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 06:25
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
6.8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
10.7 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 06:46
16.3 km
06:30 06:50 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
7 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
9 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 06:50
17 km
07:00 07:20 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
7 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
11 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 07:20
17 km
07:20 07:45 (00:25)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 07:20
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
7 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
9 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 07:45
17 km
07:51 08:14 (00:23)
FabrikaRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Fabrika
dep. 07:51
Loznica, Railway station
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:56
2 km
Lipnicki Sor, Railway station
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:03
8 km
Straza kod Loznice, Jadarska Straza
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:10
15 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Railway station
arr. 08:14
20 km
08:05 08:21 (00:16)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 08:05
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
11 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 08:21
17 km
10:00 10:20 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
7 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
9 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 10:20
17 km
10:16 10:32 (00:16)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 10:16
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 10:32
10 km
11:30 11:50 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
7 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 11:50
17 km
11:35 11:55 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 11:35
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
7 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
10 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 11:55
17 km
12:10 12:34 (00:24)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 12:10
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
6.8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
10.7 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 12:34
16.3 km
13:15 13:31 (00:16)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
11 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 13:31
17 km
15:15 15:35 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
7 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
9 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 15:35
17 km
16:15 16:40 (00:25)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
4 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
11 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 16:40
17 km
16:30 16:50 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
7 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
11 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 16:50
17 km
17:20 17:35 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 17:20
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
7 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 17:35
15 km
18:05 18:21 (00:16)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 18:05
Jelav, Dom
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
11 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 18:21
17 km
18:45 19:09 (00:24)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
6.8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
10.7 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 19:09
16.3 km
19:01 19:24 (00:23)
FabrikaRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Fabrika
dep. 19:01
Loznica, Railway station
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:06
2 km
Lipnicki Sor, Railway station
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:13
8 km
Straza kod Loznice, Jadarska Straza
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:20
15 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Railway station
arr. 19:24
20 km
19:30 19:51 (00:21)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
6.8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
10.7 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 19:51
16.3 km
20:06 20:25 (00:19)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:06
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
7 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
9 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 20:25
17 km

Naselja Loznica i Lesnica kod Loznice su međusobno udaljena ~17 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Loznica je u 03:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:06 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.