Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Loznica - Lesnica kod Loznice timetable

tuesday, 19.02.2019.
03:45 04:06 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 03:45
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 03:57
dep. 03:57
6.8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 04:01
dep. 04:01
10.7 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 04:06
16.3 km
03:45 04:06 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 03:45
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 03:57
dep. 03:57
6.8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 04:01
dep. 04:01
10.7 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 04:06
16.3 km
05:15 05:51 (00:36)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 05:15
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
39 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
38 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
8.5 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
9.5 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
11 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
12 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
13 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
14 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
15 km
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
20 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Sipulja
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
18 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
arr. 05:51
21 km
05:15 06:14 (00:59)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 05:15
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
39 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
38 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
9 km
Kozjak, Crkva
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
9.5 km
Kozjak, Dom
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
10 km
Kozjak, Vodenica
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
11 km
Gornji Dobric
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
12 km
Gornji Dobric, Bojinovici
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
14 km
Jadranska Lesnica, Savici
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
15 km
Jadranska Lesnica
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
16 km
Donji Dobric, Arnautovici
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
17.5 km
Donji Dobric, Cotrici
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
18 km
Donji Dobric, Novakovici
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
18.5 km
Donji Dobric, Dom
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
20 km
Donji Dobric, Nedici
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
21 km
Donji Dobric, Cosici
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
22 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
24 km
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
29 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Sipulja
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
27 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
30 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 06:14
31 km
05:25 05:45 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 05:25
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
7 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 05:45
17 km
05:25 05:53 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 05:25
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
6 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
8.5 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
9.5 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
11 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
12 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
13 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
14 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
15 km
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
16 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
arr. 05:53
17 km
05:25 06:07 (00:42)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 05:25
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
6 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
8.5 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
9.5 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
11 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
12 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
13 km
Straza kod Loznice, Opalici
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
14 km
Straza kod Loznice, Dom
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
15 km
Straza kod Loznice, Pruga
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
16 km
Donji Dobric, Nedici
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
19 km
Donji Dobric, Dom
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
18 km
Donji Dobric, Cosici
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
20 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
22 km
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
23 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
24 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 06:07
25 km
06:00 06:19 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
7 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
11 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 06:19
17 km
06:15 06:51 (00:36)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
39 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
38 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
8.5 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
9.5 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
11 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
12 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
13 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
14 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
15 km
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
20 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Sipulja
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
18 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
arr. 06:51
21 km
06:15 07:14 (00:59)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
39 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
38 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
9 km
Kozjak, Crkva
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
9.5 km
Kozjak, Dom
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
10 km
Kozjak, Vodenica
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
11 km
Gornji Dobric
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
12 km
Gornji Dobric, Bojinovici
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
14 km
Jadranska Lesnica, Savici
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
15 km
Jadranska Lesnica
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
16 km
Donji Dobric, Arnautovici
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
17.5 km
Donji Dobric, Cotrici
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
18 km
Donji Dobric, Novakovici
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
18.5 km
Donji Dobric, Dom
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
20 km
Donji Dobric, Nedici
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
21 km
Donji Dobric, Cosici
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
22 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
24 km
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
29 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Sipulja
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
27 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
30 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 07:14
31 km
06:25 06:46 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 06:25
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
6.8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
10.7 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 06:46
16.3 km
06:30 06:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
7 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
9 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 06:50
17 km
06:30 06:58 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
6 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
8.5 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
9.5 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
11 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
12 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
13 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
14 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
15 km
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
16 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
arr. 06:58
17 km
06:30 07:12 (00:42)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
8.5 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
9.5 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
11 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
12 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
13 km
Straza kod Loznice, Opalici
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
14 km
Straza kod Loznice, Dom
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
15 km
Straza kod Loznice, Pruga
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
16 km
Donji Dobric, Nedici
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
19 km
Donji Dobric, Dom
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
18 km
Donji Dobric, Cosici
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
20 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
22 km
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
23 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
24 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 07:12
25 km
06:46 07:09 (00:23)
Fabrika
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Fabrika
dep. 06:46
Loznica, Railway station
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:51
2 km
Lipnicki Sor, Railway station
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:58
8 km
Straza kod Loznice, Jadarska Straza
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:05
15 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Railway station
arr. 07:09
20 km
06:50 07:11 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 06:50
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
6.8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
10.7 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 07:11
16.3 km
07:00 07:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
7 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
11 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 07:20
17 km
07:00 07:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
7 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 07:20
17 km
07:15 07:45 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Grand servis
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
3.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
6 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
8.5 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
9.5 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
11 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
12 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
13 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
14.5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
15 km
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
16 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:45
18 km
07:20 07:45 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 07:20
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
7 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
9 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 07:45
17 km
08:05 08:21 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 08:05
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
11 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 08:21
17 km
08:45 09:09 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
7 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
11 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 09:09
17 km
09:39 10:00 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 09:39
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
6.8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
10.7 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 10:00
16.3 km
10:00 10:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
7 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
9 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 10:20
17 km
10:16 10:32 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 10:16
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 10:32
10 km
11:10 11:40 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 11:10
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Grand servis
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
3.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
6 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
8.5 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
9.5 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
11 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
12 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
13 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
14.5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
15 km
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
16 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:40
18 km
11:30 11:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
7 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 11:50
17 km
11:35 11:55 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 11:35
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
7 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
10 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 11:55
17 km
11:50 12:20 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 11:50
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Grand servis
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
3.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
6 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
8.5 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
9.5 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
11 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
12 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
13 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
14.5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
15 km
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
16 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:20
18 km
12:10 12:34 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 12:10
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
6.8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
10.7 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 12:34
16.3 km
12:15 12:51 (00:36)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
39 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
38 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
8.5 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
9.5 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
11 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
12 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
13 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
14 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
15 km
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
20 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Sipulja
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
18 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
arr. 12:51
21 km
12:15 13:14 (00:59)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
39 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
38 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
9 km
Kozjak, Crkva
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
9.5 km
Kozjak, Dom
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
10 km
Kozjak, Vodenica
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
11 km
Gornji Dobric
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
12 km
Gornji Dobric, Bojinovici
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
14 km
Jadranska Lesnica, Savici
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
15 km
Jadranska Lesnica
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
16 km
Donji Dobric, Arnautovici
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
17.5 km
Donji Dobric, Cotrici
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
18 km
Donji Dobric, Novakovici
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
18.5 km
Donji Dobric, Dom
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
20 km
Donji Dobric, Nedici
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
21 km
Donji Dobric, Cosici
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
22 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
24 km
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
29 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Sipulja
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
27 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
30 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 13:14
31 km
12:30 12:49 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
7 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
11 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 12:49
17 km
12:30 12:58 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
6 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
8.5 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
9.5 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
11 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
12 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
13 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
14 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
15 km
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
16 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
arr. 12:58
17 km
12:30 13:12 (00:42)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
6 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
8.5 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
9.5 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
11 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
12 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
13 km
Straza kod Loznice, Opalici
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
14 km
Straza kod Loznice, Dom
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
15 km
Straza kod Loznice, Pruga
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
16 km
Donji Dobric, Nedici
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
19 km
Donji Dobric, Dom
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
18 km
Donji Dobric, Cosici
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
20 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
22 km
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
23 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
24 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 13:12
25 km
12:50 13:20 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 12:50
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Grand servis
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
3.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
6 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
8.5 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
9.5 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
11 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
12 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
13 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
14.5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
15 km
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
16 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:20
18 km
13:15 13:31 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
11 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 13:31
17 km
14:13 14:34 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:13
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
6.8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
10.7 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 14:34
16.3 km
14:20 14:48 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
6 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
8.5 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
9.5 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
11 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
12 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
13 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
14 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
15 km
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
16 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
arr. 14:48
17 km
14:20 14:50 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Grand servis
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
3.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
6 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
8.5 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
9.5 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
11 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
12 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
13 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
14.5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
15 km
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
16 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:50
18 km
14:20 14:56 (00:36)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
39 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
38 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
8.5 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
9.5 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
11 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
12 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
13 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
14 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
15 km
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
20 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Sipulja
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
18 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
arr. 14:56
21 km
14:20 15:02 (00:42)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
6 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
8.5 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
9.5 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
11 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
12 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
13 km
Straza kod Loznice, Opalici
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
14 km
Straza kod Loznice, Dom
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
15 km
Straza kod Loznice, Pruga
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
16 km
Donji Dobric, Nedici
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
19 km
Donji Dobric, Dom
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
18 km
Donji Dobric, Cosici
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
20 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
22 km
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
23 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
24 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 15:02
25 km
14:20 15:19 (00:59)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
39 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
38 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
9 km
Kozjak, Crkva
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
9.5 km
Kozjak, Dom
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
10 km
Kozjak, Vodenica
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
11 km
Gornji Dobric
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
12 km
Gornji Dobric, Bojinovici
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
14 km
Jadranska Lesnica, Savici
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
15 km
Jadranska Lesnica
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
16 km
Donji Dobric, Arnautovici
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
17.5 km
Donji Dobric, Cotrici
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
18 km
Donji Dobric, Novakovici
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
18.5 km
Donji Dobric, Dom
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
20 km
Donji Dobric, Nedici
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
21 km
Donji Dobric, Cosici
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
22 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
24 km
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
29 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Sipulja
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
27 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
30 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 15:19
31 km
14:30 14:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
7 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
11 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 14:50
17 km
15:15 15:35 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
7 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
9 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 15:35
17 km
15:15 15:45 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Grand servis
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
3.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
6 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
8.5 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
9.5 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
11 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
12 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
13 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
14.5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
15 km
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
16 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:45
18 km
15:15 15:51 (00:36)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
39 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
38 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
8.5 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
9.5 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
11 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
12 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
13 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
14 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
15 km
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
20 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Sipulja
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
18 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
arr. 15:51
21 km
15:15 16:14 (00:59)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
39 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
38 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
9 km
Kozjak, Crkva
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
9.5 km
Kozjak, Dom
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
10 km
Kozjak, Vodenica
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
11 km
Gornji Dobric
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
12 km
Gornji Dobric, Bojinovici
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
14 km
Jadranska Lesnica, Savici
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
15 km
Jadranska Lesnica
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
16 km
Donji Dobric, Arnautovici
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
17.5 km
Donji Dobric, Cotrici
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
18 km
Donji Dobric, Novakovici
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
18.5 km
Donji Dobric, Dom
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
20 km
Donji Dobric, Nedici
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
21 km
Donji Dobric, Cosici
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
22 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
24 km
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
29 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Sipulja
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
27 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
30 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 16:14
31 km
15:20 15:41 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
6.8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
10.7 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 15:41
16.3 km
15:20 15:41 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
6.8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
10.7 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 15:41
16.3 km
15:25 15:53 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:25
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
6 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
8.5 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
9.5 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
11 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
12 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
13 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
14 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
15 km
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
16 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
arr. 15:53
17 km
15:25 16:07 (00:42)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:25
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
6 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
8.5 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
9.5 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
11 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
12 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
13 km
Straza kod Loznice, Opalici
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
14 km
Straza kod Loznice, Dom
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
15 km
Straza kod Loznice, Pruga
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
16 km
Donji Dobric, Nedici
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
19 km
Donji Dobric, Dom
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
18 km
Donji Dobric, Cosici
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
20 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
22 km
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
23 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
24 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 16:07
25 km
15:30 15:45 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
7 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
9 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 15:45
17 km
16:15 16:40 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
4 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
11 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 16:40
17 km
16:30 16:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
7 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
11 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 16:50
17 km
16:45 17:06 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 16:45
Jelav, Dom
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
10.7 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 17:06
16.3 km
17:20 17:35 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 17:20
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
7 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 17:35
15 km
18:05 18:21 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 18:05
Jelav, Dom
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
11 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 18:21
17 km
18:30 18:51 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
6.8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
10.7 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 18:51
16.3 km
18:45 19:09 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
6.8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
10.7 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 19:09
16.3 km
19:04 19:27 (00:23)
Fabrika
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Fabrika
dep. 19:04
Loznica, Railway station
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:09
2 km
Lipnicki Sor, Railway station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:16
8 km
Straza kod Loznice, Jadarska Straza
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:23
15 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Railway station
arr. 19:27
20 km
19:30 19:51 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
6.8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
10.7 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 19:51
16.3 km
19:45 20:06 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 19:45
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
6.8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
10.7 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 20:06
16.3 km
20:06 20:25 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:06
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
7 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
9 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 20:25
17 km
20:30 20:58 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
6 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
8.5 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
9.5 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
11 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
12 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
13 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
14 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
15 km
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
16 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
arr. 20:58
17 km
20:30 21:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Grand servis
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
3.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
6 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
8.5 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
9.5 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
11 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
12 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
13 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
14.5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
15 km
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
16 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Zel. stanica
arr. 21:00
18 km
20:30 21:06 (00:36)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
2 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:43
39 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
38 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
8.5 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
9.5 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
11 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
12 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
13 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
14 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
15 km
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:04
20 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Sipulja
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
18 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
arr. 21:06
21 km
20:30 21:12 (00:42)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
6 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
8.5 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
9.5 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
11 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
12 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
13 km
Straza kod Loznice, Opalici
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
14 km
Straza kod Loznice, Dom
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
15 km
Straza kod Loznice, Pruga
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
16 km
Donji Dobric, Nedici
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
19 km
Donji Dobric, Dom
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
18 km
Donji Dobric, Cosici
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
20 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
22 km
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
23 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
24 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 21:12
25 km
20:30 21:29 (00:59)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
1.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
3 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:44
39 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:42
38 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
9 km
Kozjak, Crkva
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
9.5 km
Kozjak, Dom
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
10 km
Kozjak, Vodenica
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
11 km
Gornji Dobric
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
12 km
Gornji Dobric, Bojinovici
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
14 km
Jadranska Lesnica, Savici
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
15 km
Jadranska Lesnica
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
16 km
Donji Dobric, Arnautovici
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:04
17.5 km
Donji Dobric, Cotrici
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
18 km
Donji Dobric, Novakovici
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
18.5 km
Donji Dobric, Dom
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
20 km
Donji Dobric, Nedici
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
21 km
Donji Dobric, Cosici
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
22 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:17
24 km
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
29 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Sipulja
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
27 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
30 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 21:29
31 km
20:55 21:16 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:55
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
8.8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
10.7 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 21:16
16.3 km

Naselja Loznica i Lesnica kod Loznice su međusobno udaljena ~20 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 59min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 7 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Loznica je u 03:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:55 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.