Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Loznica - Korenita timetable

tuesday, 29.11.2022.
05:30 05:59 (00:29)
Viskoza 1Krst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Viskoza 1
dep. 05:30
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
0.5 km
Loznica, Zelena pijaca
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
1.5 km
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
2.5 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
3 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
5 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
5.5 km
Klupci, Stanojevici
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
6 km
Klupci, Skola
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
6.5 km
Klupci, Lug
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
7 km
Klupci, Burmazovici
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
7.5 km
Klupci, Milovanovici
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
8 km
Runjani, Dom
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
9 km
Runjani, Sarici
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
10.5 km
Runjani, Cosici
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
11 km
Runjani, Popovo raskrsce
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
15.5 km
Lipnica kod Loznice
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
13.5 km
Grncara, Prodavnica
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
16.5 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 05:59
18.5 km
05:50 06:08 (00:18)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 05:50
Klupci, Dom
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
2.9 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
7.3 km
Korenita, Dom
arr. 06:08
11.6 km
05:50 06:45 (00:55)
Bus stationLipovaca
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 05:50
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
0.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
2.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
3 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
3.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
4 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
8 km
Korenita, Lukica cerik
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
9 km
Korenita, Tomanovici
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
10 km
Korenita, Sainovac
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
10.5 km
Korenita, Terzici - raskrsce
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
11 km
Korenita
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
12.5 km
Korenita, Pajici
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
20.5 km
Korenita, Majstorovica raskrsce
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
19.5 km
Korenita, Tronosa - vikend naselje
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
18.5 km
Korenita, Manastir Tronosa
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
17 km
Korenita, Skola
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
21.5 km
Korenita, Bojanici
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
22 km
Korenita, Avramovići
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
24 km
Korenita, Prokici
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
25 km
Korenita, Lipovaca
arr. 06:45
26.5 km
06:50 07:19 (00:29)
Viskoza 1Krst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Viskoza 1
dep. 06:50
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
0.5 km
Loznica, Zelena pijaca
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
1.5 km
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
2.5 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
3 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
5 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
5.5 km
Klupci, Stanojevici
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
6 km
Klupci, Skola
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
6.5 km
Klupci, Lug
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
7 km
Klupci, Burmazovici
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
7.5 km
Klupci, Milovanovici
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
8 km
Runjani, Dom
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
9 km
Runjani, Sarici
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
10.5 km
Runjani, Cosici
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
11 km
Runjani, Popovo raskrsce
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
15.5 km
Lipnica kod Loznice
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
13.5 km
Grncara, Prodavnica
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
16.5 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 07:19
18.5 km
07:10 07:32 (00:22)
Viskoza 1Gnila
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Viskoza 1
dep. 07:10
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
0.5 km
Loznica, Zelena pijaca
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
1.5 km
Loznica, Banjski sor
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
2 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
3 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
3.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
5 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
5.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
6 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
6.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
7 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
9 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
11 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
12.5 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 07:32
13.5 km
07:10 07:32 (00:22)
Viskoza 1Gnila
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Viskoza 1
dep. 07:10
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
0.5 km
Loznica, Zelena pijaca
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
1.5 km
Loznica, Banjski sor
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
2 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
4 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
4.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
6 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
6.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
7 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
7.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
8 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
10 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
12 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
13 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 07:32
15 km
07:45 08:03 (00:18)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Klupci, Dom
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
2.8 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
7.2 km
Korenita, Dom
arr. 08:03
11.5 km
08:00 08:12 (00:12)
Bus stationKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Korenita, Krst
arr. 08:12
7.2 km
08:20 08:34 (00:14)
Bus stationGnila
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 08:20
Klupci, Dom
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
3 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
8 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 08:34
10 km
09:30 09:46 (00:16)
Bus stationGnila
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Klupci, Dom
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
2.8 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
7.2 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 09:46
9.7 km
09:30 09:48 (00:18)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Klupci, Dom
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
2.8 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
7.2 km
Korenita, Dom
arr. 09:48
11.5 km
10:00 10:27 (00:27)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Klupci, Dom
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
4 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
9 km
Korenita, Dom
arr. 10:27
13 km
10:40 10:57 (00:17)
Bus stationGnila
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 10:40
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
0.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
2.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
3 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
3.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
4 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
8 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
9 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 10:57
11 km
10:40 10:57 (00:17)
Bus stationGnila
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 10:40
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
0.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
2.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
3 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
3.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
4 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
8 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
9 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 10:57
11 km
10:45 11:01 (00:16)
Bus stationGnila
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Klupci, Dom
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
2.8 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
7.2 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 11:01
9.7 km
10:45 11:05 (00:20)
Bus stationGnila
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Klupci, Dom
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
3 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
8 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 11:05
10 km
11:00 11:18 (00:18)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Klupci, Dom
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
2.8 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
7.2 km
Korenita, Dom
arr. 11:18
11.5 km
11:30 12:25 (00:55)
Bus stationLipovaca
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
0.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
2.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
3 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
3.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
4 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
8 km
Korenita, Lukica cerik
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
9 km
Korenita, Tomanovici
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
10 km
Korenita, Sainovac
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
10.5 km
Korenita, Terzici - raskrsce
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
11 km
Korenita
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
12.5 km
Korenita, Pajici
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
20.5 km
Korenita, Majstorovica raskrsce
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
19.5 km
Korenita, Tronosa - vikend naselje
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
18.5 km
Korenita, Manastir Tronosa
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
17 km
Korenita, Skola
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
21.5 km
Korenita, Bojanici
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
22 km
Korenita, Avramovići
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
24 km
Korenita, Prokici
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
25 km
Korenita, Lipovaca
arr. 12:25
26.5 km
11:45 12:03 (00:18)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Klupci, Dom
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
2.9 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
7.3 km
Korenita, Dom
arr. 12:03
11.6 km
12:00 12:17 (00:17)
Bus stationGnila
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
0.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
2.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
3 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
3.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
4 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
8 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
9 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 12:17
11 km
12:00 12:18 (00:18)
Bus stationGnila
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
0.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
2.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
3 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
3.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
4 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
8 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
9.5 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 12:18
10.5 km
12:30 13:25 (00:55)
Bus stationLipovaca
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
0.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
2.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
3 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
3.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
4 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
8 km
Korenita, Lukica cerik
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
9 km
Korenita, Tomanovici
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
10 km
Korenita, Sainovac
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
10.5 km
Korenita, Terzici - raskrsce
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
11 km
Korenita
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
12.5 km
Korenita, Pajici
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
20.5 km
Korenita, Majstorovica raskrsce
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
19.5 km
Korenita, Tronosa - vikend naselje
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
18.5 km
Korenita, Manastir Tronosa
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
17 km
Korenita, Skola
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
21.5 km
Korenita, Bojanici
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
22 km
Korenita, Avramovići
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
24 km
Korenita, Prokici
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
25 km
Korenita, Lipovaca
arr. 13:25
26.5 km
13:00 13:14 (00:14)
Bus stationGnila
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Klupci, Dom
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
3 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
8 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 13:14
10 km
13:00 13:29 (00:29)
Viskoza 1Krst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Viskoza 1
dep. 13:00
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
0.5 km
Loznica, Zelena pijaca
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
1.5 km
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
2.5 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
3 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
5 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
5.5 km
Klupci, Stanojevici
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
6 km
Klupci, Skola
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
6.5 km
Klupci, Lug
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
7 km
Klupci, Burmazovici
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
7.5 km
Klupci, Milovanovici
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
8 km
Runjani, Dom
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
9 km
Runjani, Sarici
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
10.5 km
Runjani, Cosici
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
11 km
Runjani, Popovo raskrsce
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
15.5 km
Lipnica kod Loznice
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
13.5 km
Grncara, Prodavnica
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
16.5 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 13:29
18.5 km
13:30 13:47 (00:17)
Bus stationGnila
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
0.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
2.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
3 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
3.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
4 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
8 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
9.5 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 13:47
10.5 km
14:10 14:26 (00:16)
Bus stationGnila
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Klupci, Dom
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
2.8 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
7.2 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 14:26
9.7 km
14:10 14:27 (00:17)
Bus stationGnila
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
0.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
2.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
3 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
3.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
4 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
8 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
9 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 14:27
11 km
14:10 14:27 (00:17)
Bus stationGnila
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
0.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
2.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
3 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
3.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
4 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
8 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
9.5 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 14:27
10.5 km
14:10 14:27 (00:17)
Bus stationGnila
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
0.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
2.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
3 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
3.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
4 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
8 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
9 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 14:27
11 km
14:10 14:37 (00:27)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Klupci, Dom
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
4 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
9 km
Korenita, Dom
arr. 14:37
13 km
14:15 14:31 (00:16)
Bus stationGnila
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Klupci, Dom
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
2.9 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
7.3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 14:31
9.7 km
14:15 14:44 (00:29)
Viskoza 1Krst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Viskoza 1
dep. 14:15
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
0.5 km
Loznica, Zelena pijaca
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
1.5 km
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
2.5 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
3 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
5 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
5.5 km
Klupci, Stanojevici
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
6 km
Klupci, Skola
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
6.5 km
Klupci, Lug
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
7 km
Klupci, Burmazovici
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
7.5 km
Klupci, Milovanovici
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
8 km
Runjani, Dom
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
9 km
Runjani, Sarici
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
10.5 km
Runjani, Cosici
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
11 km
Runjani, Popovo raskrsce
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
15.5 km
Lipnica kod Loznice
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
13.5 km
Grncara, Prodavnica
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
16.5 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 14:44
18.5 km
14:20 14:37 (00:17)
Bus stationGnila
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
0.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
2.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
3 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
3.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
4 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
8 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
9 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 14:37
11 km
14:20 14:37 (00:17)
Bus stationGnila
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
0.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
2.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
3 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
3.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
4 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
8 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
9 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 14:37
11 km
14:20 14:37 (00:17)
Bus stationGnila
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
0.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
2.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
3 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
3.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
4 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
8 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
9 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 14:37
11 km
14:20 14:41 (00:21)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Klupci, Dom
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
3 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
8 km
Korenita, Dom
arr. 14:41
12 km
14:20 15:15 (00:55)
Bus stationLipovaca
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
0.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
2.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
3 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
3.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
4 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
8 km
Korenita, Lukica cerik
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
9 km
Korenita, Tomanovici
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
10 km
Korenita, Sainovac
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
10.5 km
Korenita, Terzici - raskrsce
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
11 km
Korenita
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
12.5 km
Korenita, Pajici
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
20.5 km
Korenita, Majstorovica raskrsce
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
19.5 km
Korenita, Tronosa - vikend naselje
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
18.5 km
Korenita, Manastir Tronosa
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
17 km
Korenita, Skola
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
21.5 km
Korenita, Bojanici
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
22 km
Korenita, Avramovići
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
24 km
Korenita, Prokici
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
25 km
Korenita, Lipovaca
arr. 15:15
26.5 km
14:30 14:46 (00:16)
Bus stationGnila
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Klupci, Dom
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
2.8 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
7.2 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 14:46
9.7 km
14:30 14:50 (00:20)
Bus stationGnila
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Klupci, Dom
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
3 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
8 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 14:50
10 km
15:10 15:28 (00:18)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Klupci, Dom
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
2.8 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
7.2 km
Korenita, Dom
arr. 15:28
11.5 km
15:10 15:32 (00:22)
Viskoza 1Gnila
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Viskoza 1
dep. 15:10
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
0.5 km
Loznica, Zelena pijaca
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
1.5 km
Loznica, Banjski sor
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
2 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
3 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
3.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
5 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
5.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
6 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
6.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
7 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
9 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
11 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
12.5 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 15:32
13.5 km
15:10 15:32 (00:22)
Viskoza 1Gnila
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Viskoza 1
dep. 15:10
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
0.5 km
Loznica, Zelena pijaca
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
1.5 km
Loznica, Banjski sor
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
2 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
4 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
4.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
6 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
6.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
7 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
7.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
8 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
10 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
12 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
13 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 15:32
15 km
15:10 15:39 (00:29)
Viskoza 1Krst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Viskoza 1
dep. 15:10
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
0.5 km
Loznica, Zelena pijaca
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
1.5 km
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
2.5 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
3 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
5 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
5.5 km
Klupci, Stanojevici
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
6 km
Klupci, Skola
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
6.5 km
Klupci, Lug
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
7 km
Klupci, Burmazovici
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
7.5 km
Klupci, Milovanovici
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
8 km
Runjani, Dom
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
9 km
Runjani, Sarici
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
10.5 km
Runjani, Cosici
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
11 km
Runjani, Popovo raskrsce
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
15.5 km
Lipnica kod Loznice
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
13.5 km
Grncara, Prodavnica
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
16.5 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 15:39
18.5 km
15:10 16:05 (00:55)
Bus stationLipovaca
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
0.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
2.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
3 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
3.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
4 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
8 km
Korenita, Lukica cerik
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
9 km
Korenita, Tomanovici
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
10 km
Korenita, Sainovac
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
10.5 km
Korenita, Terzici - raskrsce
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
11 km
Korenita
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
12.5 km
Korenita, Pajici
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
20.5 km
Korenita, Majstorovica raskrsce
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
19.5 km
Korenita, Tronosa - vikend naselje
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
18.5 km
Korenita, Manastir Tronosa
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
17 km
Korenita, Skola
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
21.5 km
Korenita, Bojanici
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
22 km
Korenita, Avramovići
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
24 km
Korenita, Prokici
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
25 km
Korenita, Lipovaca
arr. 16:05
26.5 km
15:15 15:32 (00:17)
Bus stationGnila
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
0.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
2.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
3 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
3.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
4 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
8 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
9 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 15:32
11 km
15:15 15:32 (00:17)
Bus stationGnila
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
0.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
2.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
3 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
3.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
4 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
8 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
9 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 15:32
11 km
15:15 15:32 (00:17)
Bus stationGnila
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
0.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
2.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
3 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
3.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
4 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
8 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
9 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 15:32
11 km
16:30 16:45 (00:15)
Bus stationGnila
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Klupci, Dom
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
2 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
6 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 16:45
9 km
17:15 17:29 (00:14)
Bus stationGnila
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Klupci, Dom
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
3 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
8 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 17:29
10 km
18:30 18:45 (00:15)
Bus stationGnila
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Klupci, Dom
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
2 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
6 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 18:45
9 km
19:30 19:48 (00:18)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Klupci, Dom
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
2.8 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
7.2 km
Korenita, Dom
arr. 19:48
11.5 km
19:40 19:56 (00:16)
Bus stationGnila
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 19:40
Klupci, Dom
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
2.8 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
7.2 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 19:56
9.7 km
19:45 20:01 (00:16)
Bus stationGnila
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 19:45
Klupci, Dom
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
2.9 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
7.3 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 20:01
9.7 km
19:45 20:01 (00:16)
Bus stationGnila
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 19:45
Klupci, Dom
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
2.8 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
7.2 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 20:01
9.7 km
19:50 20:07 (00:17)
Bus stationGnila
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 19:50
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
0.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
2.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
3 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
3.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
4 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
8 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
9 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 20:07
11 km
20:00 20:20 (00:20)
Bus stationGnila
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Klupci, Dom
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
3 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
8 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 20:20
10 km
20:00 20:27 (00:27)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Klupci, Dom
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
4 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
9 km
Korenita, Dom
arr. 20:27
13 km
20:20 20:37 (00:17)
Bus stationGnila
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
0.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
2.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
3 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
3.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
4 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
8 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
9 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 20:37
11 km
20:20 20:37 (00:17)
Bus stationGnila
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
0.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
2.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
3 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
3.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
4 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
8 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
9 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 20:37
11 km
20:20 20:37 (00:17)
Bus stationGnila
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
0.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
2.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
3 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
3.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
4 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
8 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
9 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 20:37
11 km
20:20 20:37 (00:17)
Bus stationGnila
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
0.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
2.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
3 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
3.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
4 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
8 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
9 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 20:37
11 km
20:20 20:38 (00:18)
Bus stationGnila
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
0.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
2.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
3 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
3.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
4 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
8 km
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
9.5 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 20:38
10.5 km
20:20 20:49 (00:29)
Viskoza 1Krst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Viskoza 1
dep. 20:20
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
0.5 km
Loznica, Zelena pijaca
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
1.5 km
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
2.5 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
3 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
5 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
5.5 km
Klupci, Stanojevici
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
6 km
Klupci, Skola
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
6.5 km
Klupci, Lug
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
7 km
Klupci, Burmazovici
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
7.5 km
Klupci, Milovanovici
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
8 km
Runjani, Dom
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
9 km
Runjani, Sarici
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
10.5 km
Runjani, Cosici
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
11 km
Runjani, Popovo raskrsce
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
15.5 km
Lipnica kod Loznice
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
13.5 km
Grncara, Prodavnica
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
16.5 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 20:49
18.5 km
20:30 21:25 (00:55)
Bus stationLipovaca
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
0.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
2.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
3 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
3.5 km
Klupci, Panici
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
4 km
Runjani, Mijica mlin
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
6 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
8 km
Korenita, Lukica cerik
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
9 km
Korenita, Tomanovici
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
10 km
Korenita, Sainovac
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
10.5 km
Korenita, Terzici - raskrsce
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
11 km
Korenita
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
12.5 km
Korenita, Pajici
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
20.5 km
Korenita, Majstorovica raskrsce
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
19.5 km
Korenita, Tronosa - vikend naselje
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
18.5 km
Korenita, Manastir Tronosa
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
17 km
Korenita, Skola
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
21.5 km
Korenita, Bojanici
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:17
22 km
Korenita, Avramovići
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
24 km
Korenita, Prokici
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
25 km
Korenita, Lipovaca
arr. 21:25
26.5 km
21:30 21:45 (00:15)
Bus stationGnila
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 21:30
Klupci, Dom
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
2 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
6 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 21:45
9 km
Loznica - Korenita timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 30.11.2022.
00:01 00:19 (00:18)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Loznica, Bus station
dep. 00:01
Klupci, Dom
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
3 km
Korenita, Krst
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
6 km
Korenita, Dom
arr. 00:19
12 km

Naselja Loznica i Korenita su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 12min., a najduže 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Loznica je u 00:01 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.