Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Lovcenac - Novi Sad timetable

wednesday, 12.08.2020.
05:19 06:10 (00:51)
MlinMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Mlin
dep. 05:19
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
2 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
4 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
20 km
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
31 km
arr. 06:10
52 km
06:10 07:04 (00:54)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Railway station
dep. 06:10
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:21
12 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:41
27 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 07:04
56 km
06:29 07:35 (01:06)
MlinMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Mlin
dep. 06:29
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
2 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
4 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
20 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
31 km
arr. 07:35
52 km
08:20 09:20 (01:00)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Center
dep. 08:20
Feketic, Center
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
2 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
18 km
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
29 km
arr. 09:20
50 km
08:48 09:46 (00:58)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Railway station
dep. 08:48
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:59
12 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:19
27 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:25
33 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:32
41 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:46
56 km
11:05 12:07 (01:02)
MlinMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Mlin
dep. 11:05
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
2 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
4 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
20 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
31 km
arr. 12:07
52 km
11:30 12:35 (01:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Railway station
dep. 11:30
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:48
12 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:08
27 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:14
33 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:21
41 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 12:35
56 km
12:40 13:40 (01:00)
MlinMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Mlin
dep. 12:40
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
2 km
arr. 13:40
52 km
13:50 14:50 (01:00)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Center
dep. 13:50
Feketic, Center
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
2 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
18 km
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
29 km
arr. 14:50
50 km
15:11 16:15 (01:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Railway station
dep. 15:11
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:22
12 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:42
27 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:48
33 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 15:54
dep. 16:01
41 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 16:15
56 km
15:50 16:50 (01:00)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Center
dep. 15:50
Feketic, Center
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
2 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
18 km
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
29 km
arr. 16:50
50 km
16:50 17:50 (01:00)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Center
dep. 16:50
Feketic, Center
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
2 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
18 km
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
29 km
arr. 17:50
50 km
18:50 19:50 (01:00)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Center
dep. 18:50
Feketic, Center
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
2 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
18 km
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
29 km
arr. 19:50
50 km
20:34 21:32 (00:58)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Railway station
dep. 20:34
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:45
12 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:05
27 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:11
33 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:18
41 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:32
56 km
21:41 22:39 (00:58)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Railway station
dep. 21:41
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 21:51
dep. 21:52
12 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:12
27 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:18
33 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 22:24
dep. 22:25
41 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 22:39
56 km

Naselja Lovcenac i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~53 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 51min., a najduže 01h i 06min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Lovcenac je u 05:19 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:41 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Lovcenac - Novi Sad iznosi od 3,10 EUR do 3,10 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.