Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Lovcenac - Novi Sad timetable

wednesday, 26.02.2020.
06:10 07:04 (00:54)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Railway station
dep. 06:10
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:21
12 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:41
27 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 07:04
56 km
06:29 07:35 (01:06)
MlinMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Mlin
dep. 06:29
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
2 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
4 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
20 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
31 km
arr. 07:35
52 km
08:20 09:20 (01:00)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Center
dep. 08:20
Feketic, Center
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
2 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
18 km
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
29 km
arr. 09:20
50 km
08:22 09:15 (00:53)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Center
dep. 08:22
Feketic, Center
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
2 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
18 km
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
29 km
arr. 09:15
50 km
08:48 09:46 (00:58)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Railway station
dep. 08:48
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:59
12 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:19
27 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:25
33 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:32
41 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:46
56 km
09:55 10:57 (01:02)
MlinMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Mlin
dep. 09:55
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
2 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
4 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
20 km
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
31 km
arr. 10:57
52 km
11:05 12:07 (01:02)
MlinMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Mlin
dep. 11:05
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
2 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
4 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
20 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
31 km
arr. 12:07
52 km
11:30 12:35 (01:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Railway station
dep. 11:30
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:48
12 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:08
27 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:14
33 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:21
41 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 12:35
56 km
11:58 12:57 (00:59)
MlinMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Mlin
dep. 11:58
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
2 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
4 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
20 km
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
31 km
arr. 12:57
52 km
12:40 13:40 (01:00)
MlinMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Mlin
dep. 12:40
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
2 km
arr. 13:40
52 km
13:28 14:27 (00:59)
MlinMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Mlin
dep. 13:28
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
2 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
4 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
20 km
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
31 km
arr. 14:27
52 km
13:50 14:50 (01:00)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Center
dep. 13:50
Feketic, Center
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
2 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
18 km
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
29 km
arr. 14:50
50 km
15:11 16:15 (01:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Railway station
dep. 15:11
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:22
12 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:42
27 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:48
33 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 15:54
dep. 16:01
41 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 16:15
56 km
15:50 16:50 (01:00)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Center
dep. 15:50
Feketic, Center
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
2 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
18 km
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
29 km
arr. 16:50
50 km
16:15 17:17 (01:02)
MlinMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Mlin
dep. 16:15
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
2 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
4 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
20 km
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
31 km
arr. 17:17
52 km
16:50 17:50 (01:00)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Center
dep. 16:50
Feketic, Center
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
2 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
18 km
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
29 km
arr. 17:50
50 km
18:50 19:50 (01:00)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Center
dep. 18:50
Feketic, Center
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
2 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
18 km
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
29 km
arr. 19:50
50 km
20:34 21:32 (00:58)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Railway station
dep. 20:34
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:45
12 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:05
27 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:11
33 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:18
41 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:32
56 km
21:41 22:39 (00:58)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Railway station
dep. 21:41
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 21:51
dep. 21:52
12 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:12
27 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:18
33 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 22:24
dep. 22:25
41 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 22:39
56 km

Naselja Lovcenac i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~53 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 53min., a najduže 01h i 06min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Lovcenac je u 06:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:41 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.