Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Lovcenac - Novi Sad timetable

tuesday, 19.02.2019.
05:19 06:10 (00:51)
Mlin
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Mlin
dep. 05:19
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
2 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
4 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
20 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
31 km
arr. 06:10
52 km
06:29 07:35 (01:06)
Mlin
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Mlin
dep. 06:29
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
2 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
4 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
20 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
31 km
arr. 07:35
52 km
07:59 09:06 (01:07)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Railway station
dep. 07:59
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:17
12 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:39
27 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:45
33 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:52
41 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:06
56 km
08:20 09:20 (01:00)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Center
dep. 08:20
Feketic, Center
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
2 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
18 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
29 km
arr. 09:20
50 km
08:22 09:15 (00:53)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Center
dep. 08:22
Feketic, Center
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
2 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
18 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
29 km
arr. 09:15
50 km
09:55 10:57 (01:02)
Mlin
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Mlin
dep. 09:55
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
2 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
4 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
20 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
31 km
arr. 10:57
52 km
11:05 12:07 (01:02)
Mlin
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Mlin
dep. 11:05
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
2 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
4 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
20 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
31 km
arr. 12:07
52 km
11:58 12:57 (00:59)
Mlin
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Mlin
dep. 11:58
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
2 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
4 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
20 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
31 km
arr. 12:57
52 km
12:01 13:00 (00:59)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Railway station
dep. 12:01
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:13
12 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:33
27 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:39
33 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:46
41 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 13:00
56 km
12:40 13:40 (01:00)
Mlin
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Mlin
dep. 12:40
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
0 km
arr. 13:40
102 km
13:28 14:27 (00:59)
Mlin
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Mlin
dep. 13:28
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
2 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
4 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
20 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
31 km
arr. 14:27
52 km
13:50 14:50 (01:00)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Center
dep. 13:50
Feketic, Center
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
2 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
18 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
29 km
arr. 14:50
50 km
15:09 16:14 (01:05)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Railway station
dep. 15:09
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:21
12 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:41
27 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
33 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
41 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 16:14
56 km
15:50 16:50 (01:00)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Center
dep. 15:50
Feketic, Center
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
2 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
18 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
29 km
arr. 16:50
50 km
16:15 17:17 (01:02)
Mlin
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Mlin
dep. 16:15
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
2 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
4 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
20 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
31 km
arr. 17:17
52 km
16:50 17:50 (01:00)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Center
dep. 16:50
Feketic, Center
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
2 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
18 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
29 km
arr. 17:50
50 km
18:50 19:50 (01:00)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Center
dep. 18:50
Feketic, Center
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
2 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
18 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
29 km
arr. 19:50
50 km
20:02 21:22 (01:20)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Railway station
dep. 20:02
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
12 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:55
27 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:01
33 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:08
41 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:22
56 km
22:22 23:21 (00:59)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lovcenac, Railway station
dep. 22:22
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:34
12 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 22:53
dep. 22:54
27 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:01
33 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 23:07
dep. 23:08
41 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 23:21
56 km

Naselja Lovcenac i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~56 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 51min., a najduže 01h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Lovcenac je u 05:19 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:22 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.