Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ljupten - Tesica timetable

sunday, 21.07.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Ljupten - Tesica timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
05:47 06:15 (00:28)
Dom kulture
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljupten, Dom kulture
dep. 05:47
Kulina, Ulaz
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
4.9 km
Cukurovac, Dom kulture
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
7.9 km
Suric, Intersection
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
8.8 km
Vrcenovica, Dom kulture
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
10.1 km
Vrcenovica, Ulaz
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
10.8 km
Locika kod Aleksinca, Škola
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
12.4 km
Locika kod Aleksinca, Ulaz
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
19.7 km
Koprivnica kod Aleksinca, Intersection
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
20.3 km
Tesica, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
28.1 km
Tesica, Center
arr. 06:15
29 km
Ljupten - Tesica timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 23.07.2019.
05:47 06:15 (00:28)
Dom kulture
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljupten, Dom kulture
dep. 05:47
Kulina, Ulaz
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
4.9 km
Cukurovac, Dom kulture
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
7.9 km
Suric, Intersection
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
8.8 km
Vrcenovica, Dom kulture
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
10.1 km
Vrcenovica, Ulaz
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
10.8 km
Locika kod Aleksinca, Škola
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
12.4 km
Locika kod Aleksinca, Ulaz
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
19.7 km
Koprivnica kod Aleksinca, Intersection
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
20.3 km
Tesica, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
28.1 km
Tesica, Center
arr. 06:15
29 km
Ljupten - Tesica timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 24.07.2019.
05:47 06:15 (00:28)
Dom kulture
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljupten, Dom kulture
dep. 05:47
Kulina, Ulaz
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
4.9 km
Cukurovac, Dom kulture
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
7.9 km
Suric, Intersection
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
8.8 km
Vrcenovica, Dom kulture
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
10.1 km
Vrcenovica, Ulaz
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
10.8 km
Locika kod Aleksinca, Škola
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
12.4 km
Locika kod Aleksinca, Ulaz
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
19.7 km
Koprivnica kod Aleksinca, Intersection
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
20.3 km
Tesica, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
28.1 km
Tesica, Center
arr. 06:15
29 km
Ljupten - Tesica timetable
Departures on: thursday, 25.07.2019.
05:47 06:15 (00:28)
Dom kulture
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljupten, Dom kulture
dep. 05:47
Kulina, Ulaz
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
4.9 km
Cukurovac, Dom kulture
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
7.9 km
Suric, Intersection
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
8.8 km
Vrcenovica, Dom kulture
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
10.1 km
Vrcenovica, Ulaz
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
10.8 km
Locika kod Aleksinca, Škola
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
12.4 km
Locika kod Aleksinca, Ulaz
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
19.7 km
Koprivnica kod Aleksinca, Intersection
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
20.3 km
Tesica, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
28.1 km
Tesica, Center
arr. 06:15
29 km
Ljupten - Tesica timetable
Departures on: friday, 26.07.2019.
05:47 06:15 (00:28)
Dom kulture
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljupten, Dom kulture
dep. 05:47
Kulina, Ulaz
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
4.9 km
Cukurovac, Dom kulture
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
7.9 km
Suric, Intersection
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
8.8 km
Vrcenovica, Dom kulture
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
10.1 km
Vrcenovica, Ulaz
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
10.8 km
Locika kod Aleksinca, Škola
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
12.4 km
Locika kod Aleksinca, Ulaz
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
19.7 km
Koprivnica kod Aleksinca, Intersection
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
20.3 km
Tesica, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
28.1 km
Tesica, Center
arr. 06:15
29 km
Ljupten - Tesica timetable
Departures on: monday, 29.07.2019.
05:47 06:15 (00:28)
Dom kulture
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljupten, Dom kulture
dep. 05:47
Kulina, Ulaz
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
4.9 km
Cukurovac, Dom kulture
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
7.9 km
Suric, Intersection
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
8.8 km
Vrcenovica, Dom kulture
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
10.1 km
Vrcenovica, Ulaz
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
10.8 km
Locika kod Aleksinca, Škola
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
12.4 km
Locika kod Aleksinca, Ulaz
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
19.7 km
Koprivnica kod Aleksinca, Intersection
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
20.3 km
Tesica, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
28.1 km
Tesica, Center
arr. 06:15
29 km
Ljupten - Tesica timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 30.07.2019.
05:47 06:15 (00:28)
Dom kulture
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljupten, Dom kulture
dep. 05:47
Kulina, Ulaz
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
4.9 km
Cukurovac, Dom kulture
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
7.9 km
Suric, Intersection
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
8.8 km
Vrcenovica, Dom kulture
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
10.1 km
Vrcenovica, Ulaz
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
10.8 km
Locika kod Aleksinca, Škola
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
12.4 km
Locika kod Aleksinca, Ulaz
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
19.7 km
Koprivnica kod Aleksinca, Intersection
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
20.3 km
Tesica, Zeleznicka stanica
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
28.1 km
Tesica, Center
arr. 06:15
29 km

Naselja Ljupten i Tesica su međusobno udaljena ~29 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 28min., a najduže 28min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ljupten je u 05:47 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 05:47 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.