Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ljubovija - Gornja Tresnjica timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
06:20 06:47 (00:27)
Bus stationTadica potok
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Ljubovija, Ćurinovac
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
1.5 km
Podnemic, Šljunkara
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
3 km
Podnemic, Restoran Raketa
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
4 km
Podnemic
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
5 km
Vrhpolje, Grabovica
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
6 km
Vrhpolje, Rogota
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
7 km
Vrhpolje, Tri Ugljena
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
8 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
9 km
Drlace, Bitinovac
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
12 km
Drlace
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
13.5 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Grujići
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
15 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Posivena cuprija
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
16 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Tadica potok
arr. 06:47
20 km
07:10 07:41 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 07:10
Ljubovija, Ćurinovac
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
1.5 km
Podnemic, Šljunkara
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
3 km
Podnemic, Restoran Raketa
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
4 km
Podnemic
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
5 km
Vrhpolje, Grabovica
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
6 km
Vrhpolje, Rogota
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
7 km
Vrhpolje, Tri Ugljena
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
8 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
9 km
Drlace, Bitinovac
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
12 km
Drlace
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
13.5 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Grujići
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
15 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Posivena cuprija
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
16 km
Gornja Tresnjica
arr. 07:41
19 km
10:15 10:50 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Ljubovija, Ćurinovac
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
1.5 km
Podnemic, Šljunkara
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
3 km
Podnemic, Restoran Raketa
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
4 km
Podnemic
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
5 km
Vrhpolje, Grabovica
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
6 km
Vrhpolje, Rogota
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
7 km
Vrhpolje, Tri Ugljena
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
8 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
9 km
Drlace, Bitinovac
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
12 km
Drlace
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
13.5 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Grujići
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
15 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Posivena cuprija
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
16 km
Gornja Tresnjica
arr. 10:50
19 km
12:15 12:42 (00:27)
Bus stationTadica potok
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Ljubovija, Ćurinovac
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
1.5 km
Podnemic, Šljunkara
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
3 km
Podnemic, Restoran Raketa
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
4 km
Podnemic
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
5 km
Vrhpolje, Grabovica
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
6 km
Vrhpolje, Rogota
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
7 km
Vrhpolje, Tri Ugljena
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
8 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
9 km
Drlace, Bitinovac
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
12 km
Drlace
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
13.5 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Grujići
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
15 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Posivena cuprija
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
16 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Tadica potok
arr. 12:42
20 km
13:45 14:15 (00:30)
Bus stationTadica potok
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Ljubovija, Ćurinovac
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
1.5 km
Podnemic, Šljunkara
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
3 km
Podnemic, Restoran Raketa
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
4 km
Podnemic
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
5 km
Vrhpolje, Grabovica
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
6 km
Vrhpolje, Rogota
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
7 km
Vrhpolje, Tri Ugljena
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
8 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
9 km
Drlace, Bitinovac
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
12 km
Drlace
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
13.5 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Grujići
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
15 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Posivena cuprija
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
16 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Tadica potok
arr. 14:15
20 km
15:15 15:41 (00:26)
Bus stationPosivena cuprija
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Vrhpolje, Grabovica
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
5 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
9 km
Drlace
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
14 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Posivena cuprija
arr. 15:41
17 km
15:15 15:45 (00:30)
Bus stationTadica potok
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Ljubovija, Ćurinovac
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
1.5 km
Podnemic, Šljunkara
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
3 km
Podnemic, Restoran Raketa
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
4 km
Podnemic
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
5 km
Vrhpolje, Grabovica
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
6 km
Vrhpolje, Rogota
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
7 km
Vrhpolje, Tri Ugljena
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
8 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
9 km
Drlace, Bitinovac
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
12 km
Drlace
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
13.5 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Grujići
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
15 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Posivena cuprija
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
16 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Tadica potok
arr. 15:45
20 km
17:45 18:10 (00:25)
Bus stationPosivena cuprija
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Ljubovija, Ćurinovac
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
1.5 km
Podnemic, Šljunkara
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
3 km
Podnemic, Restoran Raketa
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
4 km
Podnemic
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
5 km
Vrhpolje, Grabovica
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
6 km
Vrhpolje, Rogota
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
7 km
Vrhpolje, Tri Ugljena
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
8 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
9 km
Drlace, Bitinovac
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
12 km
Drlace
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
13.5 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Grujići
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
15 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Posivena cuprija
arr. 18:10
16 km
18:15 18:40 (00:25)
Bus stationPosivena cuprija
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Ljubovija, Ćurinovac
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
1.5 km
Podnemic, Šljunkara
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
3 km
Podnemic, Restoran Raketa
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
4 km
Podnemic
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
5 km
Vrhpolje, Grabovica
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
6 km
Vrhpolje, Rogota
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
7 km
Vrhpolje, Tri Ugljena
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
8 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
9 km
Drlace, Bitinovac
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
12 km
Drlace
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
13.5 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Grujići
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
15 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Posivena cuprija
arr. 18:40
16 km
19:10 19:36 (00:26)
Bus stationPosivena cuprija
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Vrhpolje, Grabovica
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
5 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
9 km
Drlace
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
14 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Posivena cuprija
arr. 19:36
17 km
19:20 19:50 (00:30)
Bus stationTadica potok
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 19:20
Ljubovija, Ćurinovac
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
1.5 km
Podnemic, Šljunkara
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
3 km
Podnemic, Restoran Raketa
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
4 km
Podnemic
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
5 km
Vrhpolje, Grabovica
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
6 km
Vrhpolje, Rogota
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
7 km
Vrhpolje, Tri Ugljena
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
8 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
9 km
Drlace, Bitinovac
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
12 km
Drlace
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
13.5 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Grujići
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
15 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Posivena cuprija
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
16 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Tadica potok
arr. 19:50
20 km

Naselja Ljubovija i Gornja Tresnjica su međusobno udaljena ~19 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ljubovija je u 06:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.