Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ljubovija - Gornja Tresnjica timetable

saturday, 20.07.2019.
15:15 15:41 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Vrhpolje, Grabovica
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
5 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
9 km
Drlace
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
14 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Posivena cuprija
arr. 15:41
17 km
15:15 15:45 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Ljubovija, Ćurinovac
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
1.5 km
Podnemic, Šljunkara
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
3 km
Podnemic, Restoran Raketa
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
4 km
Podnemic
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
5 km
Vrhpolje, Grabovica
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
6 km
Vrhpolje, Rogota
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
7 km
Vrhpolje, Tri Ugljena
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
8 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
9 km
Drlace, Bitinovac
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
12 km
Drlace
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
13.5 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Grujići
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
15 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Posivena cuprija
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
16 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Tadica potok
arr. 15:45
20 km
Ljubovija - Gornja Tresnjica timetable
Departures on: sunday, 21.07.2019.
15:15 15:41 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Vrhpolje, Grabovica
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
5 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
9 km
Drlace
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
14 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Posivena cuprija
arr. 15:41
17 km
15:15 15:45 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Ljubovija, Ćurinovac
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
1.5 km
Podnemic, Šljunkara
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
3 km
Podnemic, Restoran Raketa
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
4 km
Podnemic
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
5 km
Vrhpolje, Grabovica
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
6 km
Vrhpolje, Rogota
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
7 km
Vrhpolje, Tri Ugljena
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
8 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
9 km
Drlace, Bitinovac
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
12 km
Drlace
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
13.5 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Grujići
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
15 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Posivena cuprija
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
16 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Tadica potok
arr. 15:45
20 km
Ljubovija - Gornja Tresnjica timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
07:10 07:41 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 07:10
Ljubovija, Ćurinovac
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
1.5 km
Podnemic, Šljunkara
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
3 km
Podnemic, Restoran Raketa
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
4 km
Podnemic
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
5 km
Vrhpolje, Grabovica
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
6 km
Vrhpolje, Rogota
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
7 km
Vrhpolje, Tri Ugljena
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
8 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
9 km
Drlace, Bitinovac
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
12 km
Drlace
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
13.5 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Grujići
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
15 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Posivena cuprija
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
16 km
Gornja Tresnjica
arr. 07:41
19 km
15:15 15:41 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Vrhpolje, Grabovica
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
5 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
9 km
Drlace
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
14 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Posivena cuprija
arr. 15:41
17 km
15:15 15:45 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Ljubovija, Ćurinovac
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
1.5 km
Podnemic, Šljunkara
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
3 km
Podnemic, Restoran Raketa
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
4 km
Podnemic
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
5 km
Vrhpolje, Grabovica
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
6 km
Vrhpolje, Rogota
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
7 km
Vrhpolje, Tri Ugljena
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
8 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
9 km
Drlace, Bitinovac
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
12 km
Drlace
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
13.5 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Grujići
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
15 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Posivena cuprija
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
16 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Tadica potok
arr. 15:45
20 km
19:10 19:36 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Vrhpolje, Grabovica
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
5 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
9 km
Drlace
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
14 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Posivena cuprija
arr. 19:36
17 km
19:20 19:50 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 19:20
Ljubovija, Ćurinovac
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
1.5 km
Podnemic, Šljunkara
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
3 km
Podnemic, Restoran Raketa
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
4 km
Podnemic
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
5 km
Vrhpolje, Grabovica
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
6 km
Vrhpolje, Rogota
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
7 km
Vrhpolje, Tri Ugljena
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
8 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
9 km
Drlace, Bitinovac
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
12 km
Drlace
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
13.5 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Grujići
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
15 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Posivena cuprija
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
16 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Tadica potok
arr. 19:50
20 km

Naselja Ljubovija i Gornja Tresnjica su međusobno udaljena ~19 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 26min., a najduže 31min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ljubovija je u 07:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.