Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ljubovija - Gornja Orovica timetable

wednesday, 20.11.2019.
12:15 13:34 (01:19)
Bus stationMaksici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
2 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
4 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
5 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
7 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
18 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Skola
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
17 km
Gornja Ljubovida
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
16 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Markovica most
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
13 km
Donja Orovica
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
23 km
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
30 km
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
32 km
Gornja Orovica, Maksici
arr. 13:34
34 km
15:15 15:50 (00:35)
Bus stationZicara
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
2 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
4 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
5 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
7 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
14 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Skola
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
12 km
Gornja Ljubovida
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
11 km
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
18 km
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
arr. 15:50
20 km
19:15 19:50 (00:35)
Bus stationZicara
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
2 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
4 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
5 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
7 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
14 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Skola
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
12 km
Gornja Ljubovida
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
11 km
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
18 km
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
arr. 19:50
20 km
Ljubovija - Gornja Orovica timetable
Departures on: thursday, 21.11.2019.
12:15 13:34 (01:19)
Bus stationMaksici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
2 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
4 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
5 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
7 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
18 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Skola
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
17 km
Gornja Ljubovida
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
16 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Markovica most
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
13 km
Donja Orovica
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
23 km
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
30 km
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
32 km
Gornja Orovica, Maksici
arr. 13:34
34 km
15:15 15:50 (00:35)
Bus stationZicara
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
2 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
4 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
5 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
7 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
14 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Skola
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
12 km
Gornja Ljubovida
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
11 km
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
18 km
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
arr. 15:50
20 km
19:15 19:50 (00:35)
Bus stationZicara
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
2 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
4 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
5 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
7 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
14 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Skola
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
12 km
Gornja Ljubovida
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
11 km
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
18 km
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
arr. 19:50
20 km
Ljubovija - Gornja Orovica timetable
Departures on: friday, 22.11.2019.
12:15 13:34 (01:19)
Bus stationMaksici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
2 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
4 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
5 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
7 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
18 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Skola
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
17 km
Gornja Ljubovida
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
16 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Markovica most
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
13 km
Donja Orovica
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
23 km
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
30 km
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
32 km
Gornja Orovica, Maksici
arr. 13:34
34 km
15:15 15:50 (00:35)
Bus stationZicara
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
2 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
4 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
5 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
7 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
14 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Skola
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
12 km
Gornja Ljubovida
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
11 km
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
18 km
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
arr. 15:50
20 km
15:15 15:53 (00:38)
Bus stationMaksici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: petkom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
2 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
4 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
5 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
7 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
14 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Skola
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
12 km
Gornja Ljubovida
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
11 km
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
18 km
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
20 km
Gornja Orovica, Maksici
arr. 15:53
22 km
19:15 19:50 (00:35)
Bus stationZicara
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
2 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
4 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
5 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
7 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
14 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Skola
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
12 km
Gornja Ljubovida
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
11 km
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
18 km
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
arr. 19:50
20 km

Naselja Ljubovija i Gornja Orovica su međusobno udaljena ~25 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 01h i 19min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ljubovija je u 12:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.