Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ljubovija - Gornja Ljubovida timetable

monday, 21.10.2019.
05:30 05:49 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
5.5 km
Gornja Ljubovida
arr. 05:49
11 km
06:30 06:55 (00:25)
Bus stationMarkovica most
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
2 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
4 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
5 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
7 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
8 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Skola
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
10 km
Gornja Ljubovida
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
11 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Markovica most
arr. 06:55
14 km
07:30 07:48 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
5 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
9 km
Gornja Ljubovida
arr. 07:48
12 km
12:15 12:35 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
2 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
4 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
5 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
7 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
8 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Skola
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
10 km
Gornja Ljubovida
arr. 12:35
11 km
12:15 12:40 (00:25)
Bus stationMarkovica most
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
2 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
4 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
5 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
7 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
18 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Skola
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
17 km
Gornja Ljubovida
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
16 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Markovica most
arr. 12:40
13 km
13:15 13:33 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
2 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
4 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
5 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
7 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
8 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Skola
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
10 km
Gornja Ljubovida
arr. 13:33
11 km
15:15 15:35 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
2 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
4 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
5 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
7 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
14 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Skola
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
12 km
Gornja Ljubovida
arr. 15:35
11 km
15:30 15:48 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
5 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
9 km
Gornja Ljubovida
arr. 15:48
12 km
19:15 19:35 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
2 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
4 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
5 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
7 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
14 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Skola
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
12 km
Gornja Ljubovida
arr. 19:35
11 km

Naselja Ljubovija i Gornja Ljubovida su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 18min., a najduže 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ljubovija je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.