Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ljubovija - Donja Orovica timetable

monday, 14.10.2019.
12:15 13:10 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
2 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
4 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
5 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
7 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
18 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Skola
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
17 km
Gornja Ljubovida
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
16 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Markovica most
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
13 km
Donja Orovica
arr. 13:10
23 km
Ljubovija - Donja Orovica timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 15.10.2019.
12:15 13:10 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
2 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
4 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
5 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
7 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
18 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Skola
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
17 km
Gornja Ljubovida
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
16 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Markovica most
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
13 km
Donja Orovica
arr. 13:10
23 km
Ljubovija - Donja Orovica timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 16.10.2019.
12:15 13:10 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
2 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
4 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
5 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
7 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
18 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Skola
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
17 km
Gornja Ljubovida
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
16 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Markovica most
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
13 km
Donja Orovica
arr. 13:10
23 km
Ljubovija - Donja Orovica timetable
Departures on: thursday, 17.10.2019.
12:15 13:10 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
2 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
4 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
5 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
7 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
18 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Skola
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
17 km
Gornja Ljubovida
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
16 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Markovica most
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
13 km
Donja Orovica
arr. 13:10
23 km
Ljubovija - Donja Orovica timetable
Departures on: friday, 18.10.2019.
09:55 10:25 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: petkom školskog danima u Srbiji.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 09:55
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
2 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
4 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
5 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
7 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
8 km
Donja Orovica
arr. 10:25
13 km
12:15 13:10 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
2 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
4 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
5 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
7 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
18 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Skola
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
17 km
Gornja Ljubovida
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
16 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Markovica most
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
13 km
Donja Orovica
arr. 13:10
23 km
Ljubovija - Donja Orovica timetable
Departures on: monday, 21.10.2019.
12:15 13:10 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
2 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
4 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
5 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
7 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
18 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Skola
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
17 km
Gornja Ljubovida
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
16 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Markovica most
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
13 km
Donja Orovica
arr. 13:10
23 km

Naselja Ljubovija i Donja Orovica su međusobno udaljena ~22 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ljubovija je u 09:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 12:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.