Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ljubovija - Bajina Basta timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
07:27 09:00 (01:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 07:27
Vrhpolje
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
7 km
Drlace
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
14 km
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
21 km
Okletac
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
27 km
Gvozdac
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
31 km
Ovcinja
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
34 km
Rogacica kod Bajine Baste, Intersection
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
38 km
Crvica
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
45 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 09:00
50 km
10:33 11:28 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 10:33
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 11:28
47.9 km
12:00 12:55 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Vrhpolje
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
8.6 km
Drlace
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
13.3 km
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
19.9 km
Okletac
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
27.6 km
Gvozdac
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
32.1 km
Ovcinja
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
34 km
Rogacica kod Bajine Baste, Intersection
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
36.7 km
Crvica
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
42 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 12:55
47.9 km
14:00 15:45 (01:45)
Bus stationPrisedli
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Vrhpolje
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
9 km
Drlace
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
13 km
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
20 km
Okletac, Reka
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
28 km
Gvozdac
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
33 km
Ovcinja
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
35 km
Rogacica kod Bajine Baste, Intersection
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
38 km
Crvica
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
46 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:30
51 km
Bajina Basta, Prisedli
arr. 15:45
57 km
18:00 19:05 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Vrhpolje
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
9 km
Drlace
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
13 km
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
20 km
Okletac, Reka
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
28 km
Gvozdac
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
33 km
Ovcinja
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
35 km
Rogacica kod Bajine Baste, Intersection
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
38 km
Crvica
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
46 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 19:05
51 km
Ljubovija - Bajina Basta timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
07:27 09:00 (01:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 07:27
Vrhpolje
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
7 km
Drlace
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
14 km
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
21 km
Okletac
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
27 km
Gvozdac
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
31 km
Ovcinja
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
34 km
Rogacica kod Bajine Baste, Intersection
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
38 km
Crvica
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
45 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 09:00
50 km
10:33 11:28 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 10:33
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 11:28
47.9 km
12:00 12:55 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Vrhpolje
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
8.6 km
Drlace
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
13.3 km
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
19.9 km
Okletac
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
27.6 km
Gvozdac
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
32.1 km
Ovcinja
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
34 km
Rogacica kod Bajine Baste, Intersection
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
36.7 km
Crvica
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
42 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 12:55
47.9 km
14:00 15:45 (01:45)
Bus stationPrisedli
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Vrhpolje
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
9 km
Drlace
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
13 km
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
20 km
Okletac, Reka
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
28 km
Gvozdac
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
33 km
Ovcinja
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
35 km
Rogacica kod Bajine Baste, Intersection
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
38 km
Crvica
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
46 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:30
51 km
Bajina Basta, Prisedli
arr. 15:45
57 km
18:00 19:05 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Vrhpolje
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
9 km
Drlace
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
13 km
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
20 km
Okletac, Reka
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
28 km
Gvozdac
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
33 km
Ovcinja
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
35 km
Rogacica kod Bajine Baste, Intersection
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
38 km
Crvica
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
46 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 19:05
51 km

Naselja Ljubovija i Bajina Basta su međusobno udaljena ~51 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 55min., a najduže 01h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ljubovija je u 07:27 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.