Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Ljubovija - Bajina Basta timetable

monday, 13.07.2020.
07:27 09:00 (01:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 07:27
Vrhpolje
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
7 km
Drlace
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
14 km
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
21 km
Okletac
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
27 km
Gvozdac
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
31 km
Ovcinja
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
34 km
Rogacica kod Bajine Baste, Intersection
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
38 km
Crvica, Intersection
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
45 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 09:00
50 km
10:33 11:28 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 10:33
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 11:28
47.9 km
18:00 19:05 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Vrhpolje
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
9 km
Drlace
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
13 km
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
20 km
Okletac, Reka
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
28 km
Gvozdac
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
33 km
Ovcinja
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
35 km
Rogacica kod Bajine Baste, Intersection
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
38 km
Crvica, Intersection
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
46 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 19:05
51 km
Ljubovija - Bajina Basta timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 14.07.2020.
07:27 09:00 (01:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 07:27
Vrhpolje
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
7 km
Drlace
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
14 km
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
21 km
Okletac
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
27 km
Gvozdac
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
31 km
Ovcinja
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
34 km
Rogacica kod Bajine Baste, Intersection
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
38 km
Crvica, Intersection
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
45 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 09:00
50 km
10:33 11:28 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 10:33
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 11:28
47.9 km
18:00 19:05 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Vrhpolje
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
9 km
Drlace
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
13 km
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
20 km
Okletac, Reka
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
28 km
Gvozdac
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
33 km
Ovcinja
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
35 km
Rogacica kod Bajine Baste, Intersection
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
38 km
Crvica, Intersection
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
46 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 19:05
51 km
Ljubovija - Bajina Basta timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 15.07.2020.
07:27 09:00 (01:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 07:27
Vrhpolje
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
7 km
Drlace
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
14 km
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
21 km
Okletac
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
27 km
Gvozdac
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
31 km
Ovcinja
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
34 km
Rogacica kod Bajine Baste, Intersection
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
38 km
Crvica, Intersection
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
45 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 09:00
50 km
10:33 11:28 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 10:33
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 11:28
47.9 km
18:00 19:05 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Vrhpolje
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
9 km
Drlace
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
13 km
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
20 km
Okletac, Reka
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
28 km
Gvozdac
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
33 km
Ovcinja
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
35 km
Rogacica kod Bajine Baste, Intersection
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
38 km
Crvica, Intersection
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
46 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 19:05
51 km

Naselja Ljubovija i Bajina Basta su međusobno udaljena ~50 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 55min., a najduže 01h i 33min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ljubovija je u 07:27 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.