Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ljubovija - Bacevci kod Bajine Baste timetable

wednesday, 19.02.2020.
07:10 07:50 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 07:10
Vrhpolje, Grabovica
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
5 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
9 km
Drlace
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
14 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Posivena cuprija
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
23 km
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste, Tadica potok
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
26 km
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
arr. 07:50
27 km
07:27 08:08 (00:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 07:27
Vrhpolje
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
7 km
Drlace
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
14 km
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
arr. 08:08
21 km
10:15 10:55 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Vrhpolje, Grabovica
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
5 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
9 km
Drlace
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
14 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Posivena cuprija
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
23 km
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste, Tadica potok
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
26 km
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
arr. 10:55
27 km
12:00 12:23 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Vrhpolje
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
8.6 km
Drlace
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
13.3 km
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
arr. 12:23
19.9 km
14:00 14:22 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Vrhpolje
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
9 km
Drlace
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
13 km
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
arr. 14:22
20 km
15:15 15:47 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Vrhpolje, Grabovica
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
5 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
9 km
Drlace
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
14 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Posivena cuprija
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
17 km
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste, Tadica potok
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
20 km
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
arr. 15:47
21 km
18:00 18:27 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Vrhpolje
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
9 km
Drlace
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
13 km
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
arr. 18:27
20 km
19:10 19:42 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljubovija, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Vrhpolje, Grabovica
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
5 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
9 km
Drlace
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
14 km
Gornja Tresnjica, Posivena cuprija
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
17 km
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste, Tadica potok
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
20 km
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
arr. 19:42
21 km

Naselja Ljubovija i Bacevci kod Bajine Baste su međusobno udaljena ~23 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 22min., a najduže 41min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ljubovija je u 07:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.