Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ljig - Slavkovica timetable

friday, 13.12.2019.
10:00 10:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
1 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
2 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
3 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
12.5 km
Slavkovica, Mil. kuce
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
11 km
Slavkovica, Zivano. kuce
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
10 km
Slavkovica, Ars. kuce
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
9 km
Slavkovica
arr. 10:20
8 km
13:45 14:05 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
1 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
2 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
3 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
3.5 km
Slavkovica, Mil. kuce
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
5 km
Slavkovica, Zivano. kuce
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
6 km
Slavkovica, Ars. kuce
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
7 km
Slavkovica
arr. 14:05
8 km
13:45 14:05 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
1 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
2 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
3 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
12.5 km
Slavkovica, Mil. kuce
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
11 km
Slavkovica, Zivano. kuce
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
10 km
Slavkovica, Ars. kuce
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
9 km
Slavkovica
arr. 14:05
8 km
15:20 15:40 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
1 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
2 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
3 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
3.5 km
Slavkovica, Mil. kuce
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
5 km
Slavkovica, Zivano. kuce
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
6 km
Slavkovica, Ars. kuce
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
7 km
Slavkovica
arr. 15:40
8 km
Ljig - Slavkovica timetable
Departures on: monday, 16.12.2019.
10:00 10:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
1 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
2 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
3 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
12.5 km
Slavkovica, Mil. kuce
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
11 km
Slavkovica, Zivano. kuce
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
10 km
Slavkovica, Ars. kuce
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
9 km
Slavkovica
arr. 10:20
8 km
13:45 14:05 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
1 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
2 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
3 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
12.5 km
Slavkovica, Mil. kuce
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
11 km
Slavkovica, Zivano. kuce
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
10 km
Slavkovica, Ars. kuce
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
9 km
Slavkovica
arr. 14:05
8 km
13:45 14:05 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
1 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
2 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
3 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
3.5 km
Slavkovica, Mil. kuce
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
5 km
Slavkovica, Zivano. kuce
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
6 km
Slavkovica, Ars. kuce
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
7 km
Slavkovica
arr. 14:05
8 km
15:20 15:40 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
1 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
2 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
3 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
3.5 km
Slavkovica, Mil. kuce
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
5 km
Slavkovica, Zivano. kuce
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
6 km
Slavkovica, Ars. kuce
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
7 km
Slavkovica
arr. 15:40
8 km

Naselja Ljig i Slavkovica su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ljig je u 10:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.