Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ljig - Jajcic timetable

wednesday, 24.07.2019.
06:42 06:14 (-00:2)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 06:42
Ljig, Srbokop
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
-20.5 km
Ljig, Vocara
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
-19.5 km
Milavac, Kosevi
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
-18 km
Milavac, Cvetanovci
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
-17 km
Jajcic
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
-14.5 km
Jajcic, Rampa
arr. 06:14
-14 km
14:27 14:14 (-00:1)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 14:27
Moravci, Crkva
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
-19 km
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
-18 km
Moravci, Rampa
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
-16 km
Liplje, I
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
-15 km
Liplje, Borici
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
-14.5 km
Latkovic
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
-8 km
Jajcic, Rampa
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
-7 km
Jajcic
arr. 14:14
-6.5 km
Ljig - Jajcic timetable
Departures on: thursday, 25.07.2019.
06:42 06:14 (-00:2)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 06:42
Ljig, Srbokop
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
-20.5 km
Ljig, Vocara
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
-19.5 km
Milavac, Kosevi
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
-18 km
Milavac, Cvetanovci
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
-17 km
Jajcic
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
-14.5 km
Jajcic, Rampa
arr. 06:14
-14 km
14:27 14:14 (-00:1)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 14:27
Moravci, Crkva
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
-19 km
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
-18 km
Moravci, Rampa
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
-16 km
Liplje, I
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
-15 km
Liplje, Borici
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
-14.5 km
Latkovic
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
-8 km
Jajcic, Rampa
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
-7 km
Jajcic
arr. 14:14
-6.5 km
Ljig - Jajcic timetable
Departures on: friday, 26.07.2019.
06:42 06:14 (-00:2)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 06:42
Ljig, Srbokop
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
-20.5 km
Ljig, Vocara
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
-19.5 km
Milavac, Kosevi
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
-18 km
Milavac, Cvetanovci
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
-17 km
Jajcic
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
-14.5 km
Jajcic, Rampa
arr. 06:14
-14 km
14:27 14:14 (-00:1)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 14:27
Moravci, Crkva
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
-19 km
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
-18 km
Moravci, Rampa
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
-16 km
Liplje, I
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
-15 km
Liplje, Borici
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
-14.5 km
Latkovic
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
-8 km
Jajcic, Rampa
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
-7 km
Jajcic
arr. 14:14
-6.5 km
Ljig - Jajcic timetable
Departures on: monday, 29.07.2019.
06:42 06:14 (-00:2)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 06:42
Ljig, Srbokop
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
-20.5 km
Ljig, Vocara
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
-19.5 km
Milavac, Kosevi
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
-18 km
Milavac, Cvetanovci
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
-17 km
Jajcic
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
-14.5 km
Jajcic, Rampa
arr. 06:14
-14 km
14:27 14:14 (-00:1)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 14:27
Moravci, Crkva
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
-19 km
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
-18 km
Moravci, Rampa
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
-16 km
Liplje, I
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
-15 km
Liplje, Borici
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
-14.5 km
Latkovic
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
-8 km
Jajcic, Rampa
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
-7 km
Jajcic
arr. 14:14
-6.5 km

Naselja Ljig i Jajcic su međusobno udaljena ~-10 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 2min., a najduže 1min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ljig je u 06:42 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:27 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.