Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Ljig - Jajcic timetable

tuesday, 21.05.2019.
06:42 06:14 (-00:2)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 06:42
Ljig, Srbokop
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
-20.5 km
Ljig, Vocara
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
-19.5 km
Milavac, Kosevi
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
-18 km
Milavac, Cvetanovci
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
-17 km
Jajcic
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
-14.5 km
Jajcic, Rampa
arr. 06:14
-14 km
13:00 13:14 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Ljig, Srbokop
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
0.5 km
Ljig, Vocara
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
1.5 km
Milavac, Kosevi
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
3 km
Milavac, Cvetanovci
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
4 km
Jajcic
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
6.5 km
Jajcic, Rampa
arr. 13:14
7 km
14:27 14:14 (-00:1)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 14:27
Moravci, Crkva
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
-19 km
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
-18 km
Moravci, Rampa
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
-16 km
Liplje, I
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
-15 km
Liplje, Borici
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
-14.5 km
Latkovic
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
-8 km
Jajcic, Rampa
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
-7 km
Jajcic
arr. 14:14
-6.5 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 22.05.2019.
06:42 06:14 (-00:2)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 06:42
Ljig, Srbokop
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
-20.5 km
Ljig, Vocara
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
-19.5 km
Milavac, Kosevi
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
-18 km
Milavac, Cvetanovci
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
-17 km
Jajcic
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
-14.5 km
Jajcic, Rampa
arr. 06:14
-14 km
13:00 13:14 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Ljig, Srbokop
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
0.5 km
Ljig, Vocara
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
1.5 km
Milavac, Kosevi
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
3 km
Milavac, Cvetanovci
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
4 km
Jajcic
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
6.5 km
Jajcic, Rampa
arr. 13:14
7 km
14:27 14:14 (-00:1)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 14:27
Moravci, Crkva
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
-19 km
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
-18 km
Moravci, Rampa
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
-16 km
Liplje, I
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
-15 km
Liplje, Borici
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
-14.5 km
Latkovic
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
-8 km
Jajcic, Rampa
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
-7 km
Jajcic
arr. 14:14
-6.5 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 23.05.2019.
06:42 06:14 (-00:2)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 06:42
Ljig, Srbokop
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
-20.5 km
Ljig, Vocara
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
-19.5 km
Milavac, Kosevi
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
-18 km
Milavac, Cvetanovci
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
-17 km
Jajcic
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
-14.5 km
Jajcic, Rampa
arr. 06:14
-14 km
13:00 13:14 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Ljig, Srbokop
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
0.5 km
Ljig, Vocara
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
1.5 km
Milavac, Kosevi
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
3 km
Milavac, Cvetanovci
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
4 km
Jajcic
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
6.5 km
Jajcic, Rampa
arr. 13:14
7 km
14:27 14:14 (-00:1)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Bus station
dep. 14:27
Moravci, Crkva
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
-19 km
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
-18 km
Moravci, Rampa
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
-16 km
Liplje, I
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
-15 km
Liplje, Borici
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
-14.5 km
Latkovic
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
-8 km
Jajcic, Rampa
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
-7 km
Jajcic
arr. 14:14
-6.5 km

Naselja Ljig i Jajcic su međusobno udaljena ~-4 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 2min., a najduže 14min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ljig je u 06:42 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:27 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.